Tournament of the monday 15/08/16: The jackpot ended up at 816 022 Clintz

Collector
0 Clades from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won DJ Korr Cr. (1 412 elo)
0s 8 Apathy from guild Syndicate won Guru Cr. (1 386 elo)
Tetra Pak from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Kiki Cr. (1 380 elo)
aangeln TpU from guild ``THe_PeRFeCT_UnKnOwN`` won Rass Cr. (1 367 elo)
Doom2177 from guild Generación Dorada won Splata Cr. (1 347 elo)
Bertransistor from guild Originel won A Award Cr. (1 327 elo)
J.A.C.K.O.S from guild Piratas do Atlântico - Guilda de won Mechakolos Cr. (1 327 elo)
- X-Treme from guild Lords of Chaos won Rowdy Cr. (1 327 elo)
0huiledepalme from guild Dark Abyss won Marco Cr. (1 324 elo)
UoS_Musashi from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Jane Ramba Cr. (1 323 elo)
BIacki won Chad Bread Cr. (1 323 elo)
Your DreamS from guild Magic Urban won Amiral Py Cr. (1 320 elo)
Rare
0AL N3R1C from guild Azraël legend won Maciej. (1 318 elo)
-TPR- M13S from guild THE_POWER won Kusuri. (1 317 elo)
Y2 K5cr from guild Y2K won Elly Mae. (1 316 elo)
danfes666 from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Sarah. (1 316 elo)
ReaperHunter from guild XiongDang won Tomoe. (1 313 elo)
0 Cumpa - won Joao. (1 311 elo)
0 Vaccaro from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Taylor. (1 310 elo)
C_Costa from guild Wise Men Distracted won Sabrina. (1 310 elo)
(GN) kikedom from guild Guardia de la Noche won Pr Cushing. (1 309 elo)
fast2play from guild Lendários Guerreiros Imortais won Baldovino. (1 306 elo)
0 Cal from guild Goldfinger won Wendel. (1 306 elo)
Pumpkin WMD from guild Wise Men Distracted won Jean. (1 305 elo)
Yontek from guild Gwardia won Graksmxxt Rb. (1 305 elo)
Ragnarok-lw from guild Le mont olympe won Dallas. (1 304 elo)
- Kartos - won Lucia. (1 302 elo)
-- Cisco -- from guild Magic Urban won Linda. (1 300 elo)
Nuwa Autai from guild Dark Abyss won Loma Noju. (1 286 elo)
ARCerbero from guild Arcadia won Leliana. (1 286 elo)
0 Saber from guild Mystical Shadow Team won Willy. (1 277 elo)
-AJ - from guild les petits boulets won Amanie. (1 275 elo)
roy estein new from guild ELITE NATION won Rubie. (1 270 elo)
-Mozart- from guild ☆ThE ReVoLuTiOn☆ won Lizzy. (1 267 elo)
PPF_SrLimpeza from guild Past Present and Future won Dragomir. (1 263 elo)
Faustalicious from guild URBAN MADNESS won La Calavera. (1 260 elo)
TNT_Civil from guild D I N A M I T A won Fei. (1 252 elo)
Survivor Love from guild Dystopian Reality won Ursula. (1 252 elo)
Oz Hypn0z from guild Azraël legend won Lowki. (1 251 elo)
SPT_LUIGI from guild Spaghetti Tricolore won Drakorah. (1 250 elo)
UoSAndrea2001 from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Miss Lulabee. (1 248 elo)
superpusik from guild Mystical Shadow Team won Timmy. (1 237 elo)
d-Harcelement from guild The Big Bang won Miss Stella. (1 234 elo)
abposse from guild Masters of Battle won Rex Sweig. (1 233 elo)
Manchot Fou from guild ZotZi's Guild won Pan. (1 232 elo)
PUB-Pennadj from guild Osteria da "Urban" won Lizbeth. (1 231 elo)
0 Kobz from guild Zénith won Dixie. (1 223 elo)
the villain from guild the villain Guild won Deadeye. (1 220 elo)
Mc_NAMARA_ from guild Global Killer won Solomon. (1 216 elo)
Dark Ulysse from guild Dark Abyss won Josephine. (1 215 elo)
0 Shane from guild LIBERTADORES DA AMÉRICA won Ahkab. (1 214 elo)
Nesta13pd from guild PokiMaBuoni won Perle. (1 213 elo)
PA Nargwya from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Jay. (1 211 elo)
SCI-SidoLouis from guild Cocounts Island won Crazy Carlo. (1 210 elo)
TEXUPOELRABO won Aamir. (1 210 elo)
UoS_FreezezZz from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Hriger. (1 209 elo)
Mister Indigo won Parmabarb. (1 209 elo)
L4F-Doubble U from guild ☨ La FAMILIA ☨ won Locke. (1 205 elo)
mahawirasd from guild Immortality won Sasha. (1 204 elo)
PA_Elvis from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Markus. (1 201 elo)
ACR Tincho from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Jakson. (1 201 elo)
0 Kod4mA won Stompah. (1 200 elo)