Tournament of the Monday 01/02/16: The jackpot ended up at 1 692 410 Clintz

Collector
General Bose from guild E X C A L I B U R won General Cr. (1 459 elo)
Sir Murde from guild Magic Urban won Marlysa Cr. (1 423 elo)
Rayray_ from guild Les Touristes won Splata Cr. (1 381 elo)
Luke - 1134 from guild wicked souls won Flavio Cr. (1 379 elo)
- Tiago from guild 0s Veteranos won Aldebaran Cr. (1 377 elo)
wao-monkey from guild WeAreOne_R20 won Rass Cr. (1 373 elo)
radja- from guild Truce Klan won Miss Twice Cr. (1 371 elo)
DaRkDaYs6161 from guild KARA KAZAN won Reine Cr. (1 368 elo)
InitiateDeath9804 from guild guilde pour débuter won Kalindra Cr. (1 363 elo)
Tobikonde from guild House of Fear won Copper Cr. (1 362 elo)
Gremlin Jack from guild The Arcane Forest won Amiral Py Cr. (1 360 elo)
Migax - from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Dolly Cr. (1 359 elo)
Rare
0 Allo - from guild Rebirth won Vermaire. (1 356 elo)
TS_ElecTik_xX from guild Team Swat won Gianfranco. (1 354 elo)
Pandrom won LaFleur. (1 348 elo)
SM-Angelo from guild Sticos Mutants won Buddy. (1 322 elo)
Keke-71 from guild JusT ToP won Mawpin. (1 316 elo)
L4F-Bakalol from guild ☨ La FAMILIA ☨ won Ranesh. (1 314 elo)
CorvusXT won Naele. (1 313 elo)
Black Meteor from guild Death Squad won Stiko. (1 311 elo)
fish-squirrel from guild ELITE Black Sea Pirates won Nistarok. (1 310 elo)
DS_dc1998 from guild Death Squad won Pandagran. (1 306 elo)
HoC Indominus from guild ºººHouse Of Clintzsººº won Nellie. (1 305 elo)
HD_Psicologo from guild Heaven Destroyer won Curlix. (1 305 elo)
GK Hades from guild Global Killer won D4 Funk. (1 305 elo)
JAVICALE from guild ▲ Valhalla ▼ won Rahi Sledon. (1 303 elo)
Neck 8 from guild At the End of the World won Mikaal. (1 303 elo)
0-King Julian from guild Wise Men Distracted won Konrad. (1 302 elo)
SupaJJaDe from guild Mystical Shadow Team won Sasha. (1 302 elo)
greed_bzh from guild Rebirth won Fei. (1 301 elo)
0 Shade from guild Truce Klan won Tyler. (1 300 elo)
-Grave Digger from guild THE_POWER won Tuck. (1 291 elo)
Go Irish from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Oraya. (1 282 elo)
Sempay CG from guild UR Clan De Ganadores won Dash. (1 281 elo)
Kileonhardt from guild TRiNiTY won Dregn. (1 279 elo)
0AL-PumaS from guild Azraël legend won Cardigan. (1 277 elo)
_KUBa_0 won Zaria. (1 277 elo)
YamamotoTakes from guild Masters of Battle won Beeboy. (1 275 elo)
0_italianevo from guild Osteria da "Urban" won Greow. (1 264 elo)
Marco_Green from guild Friends of The Doctor won Klawz. (1 259 elo)
bocha_DS from guild Death Squad won Jay. (1 248 elo)
Ch3c05_DB from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Octana. (1 246 elo)
killeur1236 won Pastor. (1 238 elo)
juanbautista from guild guerreros argentinos won Herman. (1 234 elo)
- Hannibal - from guild Psychiatric Anarchist won Lowki. (1 233 elo)
gammaisdeath from guild Italian session won Kusuri. (1 233 elo)
deniscole from guild força suprema won Ahkab. (1 233 elo)
James1789 from guild Deus eX Machina won Rosa. (1 229 elo)
GODOFWAR(ACr) from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won La Bestia. (1 220 elo)
SuperTata555 from guild ★☆★ L'Alliance Céleste ★☆★ won Wendel. (1 220 elo)
peps007 from guild The Big Bang won Clover. (1 216 elo)
happily toys from guild Raven's Crew won Timmy. (1 212 elo)
Caracciollo from guild Les Grévistes de la Raison won La Calavera. (1 209 elo)
boumlavache from guild ~The bird of hermès~ won Todd. (1 209 elo)
Sho-Nuff_TpU from guild ``THe_PeRFeCT_UnKnOwN`` won Chloe. (1 208 elo)
propagandoide from guild URBAN WARRIORS won Tomas. (1 208 elo)
(WW) Graham from guild WESTERN WORLD won Bengal. (1 206 elo)
GWN-Oasis77 from guild Great White North won Graff. (1 205 elo)
Fishing URF from guild Galaxy rivals won Hula. (1 205 elo)
PUB-Ozzy from guild Osteria da "Urban" won Pericles. (1 204 elo)
Rowdy Goal Cr from guild The Ultimate won Taham. (1 202 elo)
Incerri_HC from guild Holic♡ won Corvus. (1 200 elo)