Tournament of the Monday 13/06/16: The jackpot ended up at 1 280 556 Clintz

Collector
XC Assault from guild E X C A L I B U R won Kiki Cr. (1 520 elo)
General Bose from guild E X C A L I B U R won Elya Cr. (1 440 elo)
-Zakariya- from guild Heroes of Darkness won Dwain Cr. (1 436 elo)
0 Stress- from guild les petits boulets won Skullface Cr. (1 402 elo)
0C DanTe from guild Open Casket won Nahi Cr. (1 364 elo)
0o_Nesta_o0 from guild Immortality won Jackie Cr. (1 357 elo)
Doom2177 from guild Generación Dorada won Blaaster Cr. (1 357 elo)
() Sanji () from guild Angora won Seldnor Cr. (1 355 elo)
SQN_calengol from guild Gli squali della notte won Copper Cr. (1 354 elo)
Seekz_ from guild Le mont olympe won Dr Copernica Cr. (1 349 elo)
CharlotteSomet from guild ★☆★ L'Alliance Céleste ★☆★ won Shann Cr. (1 349 elo)
-SHULATO- from guild THE_POWER won Sigma Cr. (1 345 elo)
Rare
Karvalhooz from guild Visão da Morte won Jautya. (1 324 elo)
Oskar21211 from guild Kill Em All won Antoinette. (1 318 elo)
PA Marta from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Tuck. (1 318 elo)
k_wi_dalma won Heitachi. (1 313 elo)
IL GENIO from guild Gli squali della notte won Fanny. (1 312 elo)
Cyber from guild E X C A L I B U R won Pavel. (1 312 elo)
caarot from guild Heaven Destroyer won Quinn. (1 312 elo)
Bunny- from guild La Taverne de Dionysos won Lumber Jack. (1 311 elo)
commando10 won Qorah. (1 311 elo)
BL4CK P4NTH3R won Jeena. (1 309 elo)
Z-Noeptus from guild Zumrudu Anka won La Bestia. (1 308 elo)
CHoBaKa from guild Goldfinger won Pericles. (1 306 elo)
Kahrpa from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Marina. (1 306 elo)
R3 Cal from guild R 3 S u R 3 C † I 0 N won Todd. (1 305 elo)
0 Alex TpU from guild ``THe_PeRFeCT_UnKnOwN`` won Beck - Nena. (1 304 elo)
Varo x3 from guild Pistachia vera won Lennard. (1 303 elo)
Hondo from guild Raven's Crew won El Matador. (1 302 elo)
0S dotmatriks from guild Syndicate won Lizbeth. (1 301 elo)
Kt- Galahad from guild Kaamelott won Lenora. (1 300 elo)
Vinc3d- from guild Azraël legend won Fixit. (1 297 elo)
damienuk from guild Open Casket won Erika. (1 285 elo)
AoEM_SeeCzech from guild Army of Elite Mercenaries won Fischer. (1 284 elo)
Gold Freezer from guild DL's Knights won Slopsh. (1 273 elo)
never_die from guild Syndicate won Salsa. (1 263 elo)
HoA Fruz from guild Harbingers of Ares won Konrad. (1 262 elo)
0S_YoungThug from guild Syndicate won Karrion. (1 257 elo)
letski11 won Lady. (1 257 elo)
Riiifche from guild les petits boulets won Arnie. (1 256 elo)
jezreelandre from guild Pinoy Locals won Grudj. (1 248 elo)
jasha from guild Elite Balkan United won X-0DUS. (1 248 elo)
LitleGhetoBoy from guild The Big Bang won Cardigan. (1 245 elo)
0rooney from guild Heaven Destroyer won Kolos. (1 241 elo)
lub1234 from guild Heaven Destroyer won Florida Jane. (1 234 elo)
-A-Itachi won Locke. (1 232 elo)
AntoniusBlock won Campbell. (1 229 elo)
RidlyScott from guild Камрадство won T Gaank. (1 225 elo)
-ANNGER- from guild Der innere Kreis won IronJaw. (1 220 elo)
Duc-Snasss from guild Dutch Urban Crew won Arkn. (1 219 elo)
R A F won Olga. (1 218 elo)
Jokespeare from guild ☨ La FAMILIA ☨ won Scotty. (1 216 elo)
Angel_xxx won Kusuri. (1 215 elo)
UoS_dipia fox from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Lindsey. (1 213 elo)
SQN Jukka Cr from guild Gli squali della notte won Bryan Rb. (1 211 elo)
TNT K5cr from guild D I N A M I T A won Hula. (1 208 elo)
CyR MiiQ from guild ▲Cerveza y Rock▼ won Kerry. (1 206 elo)
WildBanana from guild FAST PLAYERS GUILD won Ielena. (1 206 elo)
Ub-Xenia from guild ۞ United Brother ۞ won Joy. (1 204 elo)
Ratso from guild The Founding Fathers won Wendel. (1 202 elo)
Ayselon from guild New Nemesis won Naele. (1 202 elo)
John Abruzzo won Brody. (1 200 elo)