Tournament of the monday 19/09/16: The jackpot ended up at 1 199 250 Clintz

Collector
-Playlikeme from guild Usual Suspects won Kiki Cr. (1 435 elo)
7_Soz3 from guild PokiMaBuoni won General Cr. (1 433 elo)
thousandd from guild PokiMaBuoni won Ambrose Cr. (1 390 elo)
Nuwa Autai from guild Dark Abyss won Miss Twice Cr. (1 365 elo)
fgb253 from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Kreen Cr. (1 357 elo)
Uv Zoro from guild URBAN VENDICATOR won Dalhia Cr. (1 349 elo)
0AL_Roro from guild Azraël legend won Robb Cr. (1 340 elo)
HD Guercio from guild Heaven Destroyer won Shann Cr. (1 340 elo)
AOW_Saber from guild guilde pour débuter won Copper Cr. (1 338 elo)
CeriZz from guild Dark Abyss won Slyde Cr. (1 335 elo)
BXG_FENRIR from guild The Snipers won Dolly Cr. (1 333 elo)
ACR K5 from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Diego Cr. (1 330 elo)
Rare
Lucky_16 from guild UR Clan De Ganadores won Ymirah. (1 326 elo)
kontamusse from guild Global Killer won Hriger. (1 323 elo)
DUCVatosLocos from guild Dutch Urban Crew won Markus. (1 319 elo)
juanca844 from guild the dark akatski won Sammy. (1 317 elo)
Bone Cr from guild E X C A L I B U R won Jessie. (1 316 elo)
Micolson from guild UR Clan De Ganadores won Zornado. (1 315 elo)
-ZioB- from guild ELITE NATION won Scubb. (1 313 elo)
Marco_Green from guild Friends of The Doctor won Arkn. (1 313 elo)
ACR-NSK- from guild ☆ThE ReVoLuTiOn☆ won Cutey. (1 312 elo)
ArsAryc LOA from guild Legends of America won Dash. (1 308 elo)
-Shotter from guild Rebirth won C Beast. (1 306 elo)
0_strange from guild Zona Zero® won Kerry. (1 305 elo)
0_Chuki from guild Goldfinger won Ulrich. (1 301 elo)
Miaoupika won Murphy. (1 300 elo)
Judex won Angie. (1 300 elo)
NS_Adoge from guild - Non Stop - won Sasl Lovelace. (1 291 elo)
AustinWopara from guild Syndicate won X-0DUS. (1 285 elo)
0 ABEL from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Elly Mae. (1 284 elo)
R3 Cianuro from guild ─═ ▀▄ Natural Winner´s ▄▀ ═─ won Tsubame. (1 276 elo)
Kr4tS won Lear Barduh. (1 264 elo)
UB-Dhalsim- from guild ۞ United Brother ۞ won IronJaw. (1 257 elo)
0 Spyke from guild ─═ ▀▄ Natural Winner´s ▄▀ ═─ won Havok. (1 254 elo)
Kreach won Diana. (1 253 elo)
LoKoVic Cr from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Mildred. (1 251 elo)
0 Blind from guild Generación Dorada won Hefty. (1 247 elo)
R3 JULI from guild R 3 S u R 3 C † I 0 N won Wardom. (1 246 elo)
ACE Navarchus from guild ★☆★ L'Alliance Céleste ★☆★ won Lennard. (1 236 elo)
Death_Alexx0 won Nabrissa. (1 235 elo)
Tpa Le Banban from guild La Teaminervpa won Miss Xingshu. (1 233 elo)
UoS_Broke29 from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Jay. (1 231 elo)
metalfrani4 from guild Generación Dorada won La Calavera. (1 231 elo)
Antisept-Hic from guild ~°°!! ArSeN..HiC !!°°~ won Kuei. (1 216 elo)
fisHDone from guild Heaven Destroyer won Rahi Sledon. (1 216 elo)
chv-GamerFrog from guild les chevaliers d'emeraude won Ramath. (1 215 elo)
mayhemp from guild §§ Les Gentlemen Ténébreux §§ won Thorpah. (1 214 elo)
NikeWebber from guild Mystical Shadow Team won Hawk. (1 214 elo)
DeadNess95 CG from guild UR Clan De Ganadores won Konrad. (1 212 elo)
Patrickcharge won Cortez. (1 210 elo)
ylittka from guild Анимешная Гильдия won Mokra. (1 207 elo)
denizeve from guild UndertakeR TeaM won Jordygn. (1 204 elo)
El Papey from guild THE_POWER won Olga. (1 204 elo)
Arbu01 from guild UR Clan De Ganadores won Quinn. (1 203 elo)
Star-Lord Prim from guild Past Present and Future won Rubie. (1 203 elo)
VincVega from guild Gwardia won Baby Q Rb. (1 202 elo)
-Conf- from guild Анимешная Гильдия won Locke. (1 202 elo)
--Adi-- from guild Gwardia won Oyoh. (1 202 elo)
HoC berkutus from guild ºººHouse Of Clintzsººº won Shaker. (1 201 elo)
0 RoyalDeath from guild Harbingers of Ares won Lizzy. (1 201 elo)
Darkrakent from guild New Nemesis won Fanny. (1 201 elo)
IL KAOS from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Noemi. (1 200 elo)