Urban Rivals
?
Register            Already signed up to the game →  
Click here if you forgot your password.

ELO Tournament History

Here are the previous ELO tournaments winners.By playing the ELO tournaments, you will be able to compete for Clintz, Rare Characters and Collector Characters.

ELO Players Ranking - ELO Tournament History - The ELO Hall of Fame - ELO Format Election
« Previous12345678910...429430Next »
Tournament of the Monday 17/11/14:
The jackpot reached 1 896 360 Clintz.
Collector:
 Português ELO_Dark_MITO from guild Death Squad won General Cr. (1425 elo)
 English 0 Lionel Messi from guild UndertakeR TeaM won Berserkgirl Cr. (1411 elo)
 English 3615mylife from guild Zénith won Shawoman Cr. (1410 elo)
 Español -Mesias- from guild Street Owners won Kiki Cr. (1406 elo)
 English 0 Decerto from guild les petits boulets won Selsya Cr. (1406 elo)
 Русский TARA-87 from guild Mystical Shadow Team won A Award Cr. (1403 elo)
 English 0-King Julian from guild Wise Men Distracted won Emeth Cr. (1401 elo)
 English Sr Alacrana from guild α Alphas α won Page Cr. (1399 elo)
 English AT_Jare7h from guild ♣THE LIBERTY♣ won Robb Cr. (1398 elo)
 English lukernator28 from guild Wise Men Distracted won Jane Ramba Cr. (1386 elo)
 English DUC-DarkPulse from guild Dutch Urban Crew won Veenyle Cr. (1383 elo)
 Русский Lowve from guild Zénith won Terry Cr. (1376 elo)

Rare:
 English 0 Fa7aLiTy from guild ✞Last Battle ☪ won El Divino. (1361 elo)
 English A-Trak from guild Wise Men Distracted won Pandagran. (1341 elo)
 English Di-Triple Z) from guild DRAGONES IBEROS won Angie. (1331 elo)
 Deutsch L4F Camera-O from guild ☨ La FAMILIA ☨ won Kerry. (1321 elo)
 English Varolan_TpU from guild ``THe_PeRFeCT_UnKnOwN`` won Madelone. (1319 elo)
 English HoD_Sage from guild Heroes of Darkness won Romana. (1317 elo)
 English Vandy_TCA from guild Time Conquers All won Sir Barks. (1315 elo)
 English Oz Xepichu from guild Echoes won Taylor. (1315 elo)
 English -mr_x- from guild el santuario de athenea won Ranesh. (1314 elo)
 English DUC_Masticore from guild Dutch Urban Crew won Naginata. (1314 elo)
 English JRRF_ from guild Proyecto - i won Eduardo. (1311 elo)
 English Genjosanzosama from guild Hidden Demons won Gaia. (1309 elo)
 English DUC-SndR from guild Dutch Urban Crew won Fanny. (1309 elo)
 Русский berkutozzz from guild Камрадство won Arnie. (1309 elo)
 English krostris from guild Street Owners won Maciej. (1307 elo)
 English Rust-In-Peace from guild Zénith won Elvira. (1307 elo)
 English Sabbac from guild ◢◣ Ĭmp∈riu♏ ◢◣ won Mefisto. (1305 elo)
 English SKVOCH from guild Камрадство won Oraya. (1305 elo)
 Русский 0_Blake from guild E X C A L I B U R won Erika. (1303 elo)
 Português -Alefinho- from guild Death Squad won Ahkab. (1302 elo)
 Español arq del amor won Anakrohm. (1301 elo)
 English Lookandplay from guild les petits boulets won Baldovino. (1301 elo)
 English DARK grosjeje from guild Dark Abyss won Brok. (1300 elo)
 English _ Arno _ from guild I have a dream won Beef. (1299 elo)
 English Mattia Verani from guild The Rebirth of the Hate won Clara. (1298 elo)
 English mamienovas from guild La Taverne de Dionysos won Shizawa. (1294 elo)
 English GK-Alucard from guild Global Killer won Lumber Jack. (1281 elo)
 English Kwet-Kwet from guild Zénith won Dagg. (1273 elo)
 English kalimer013 from guild Les morveux de l'Est won Nyema. (1255 elo)
 Deutsch L4F-L Zorro from guild ☨ La FAMILIA ☨ won Saddy. (1255 elo)
 English angelmalek from guild Amazigh won Christelle. (1252 elo)
 English 0 Pan Zycia from guild Kill Em All won Xingshu. (1248 elo)
 Русский RamsQ from guild Анимешная Гильдия won Deadeye. (1247 elo)
 Русский RoBiNOFF from guild Pioneers won Trish. (1245 elo)
 Português The_04_LG from guild LEAGUE OF GODS won Marjory. (1238 elo)
 Español Gonadlr from guild THE_POWER won Hystrix. (1233 elo)
 English White Shaq_GK from guild Global Killer won Oshitsune. (1230 elo)
 English -7-Jumper from guild les 7 magnifiques won Python. (1225 elo)
 English 0 Miley won Shogunn. (1224 elo)
 English Wojak Ultra from guild House of Fear won Campbell. (1219 elo)
 English Laffis from guild House of Fear won Kiki. (1213 elo)
 English tranngocthach8 from guild PieceSofPain won Scotty. (1212 elo)
 English florecilla won Thormund. (1208 elo)
 English Un vilain BN from guild l'esprit du sable won Pesth. (1208 elo)
 English IT-figo11 from guild Җ Infinite Teaching Җ won Maurice. (1207 elo)
 English Heart_Kreuz from guild Gamerz Sanctuary College won Pilzken. (1206 elo)
 English Toten_88 from guild ♣THE LIBERTY♣ won Pan. (1205 elo)
 English TamaRex from guild luchadores de leyenda won Lizbeth. (1204 elo)
 English dabit95 won Ruru. (1202 elo)
 English Benaglio - from guild ◄ Dashing Truth ► won Curlix. (1200 elo)


« Previous12345678910...429430Next »

Play our other addictive free to play online TCG: Fantasy Rivals