Urban Rivals
?
Register            Already signed up to the game →  
Click here if you forgot your password.

ELO Tournament History

Here are the previous ELO tournaments winners.By playing the ELO tournaments, you will be able to compete for Clintz, Rare Characters and Collector Characters.

ELO Players Ranking - ELO Tournament History - The ELO Hall of Fame - ELO Format Election
« Previous12345678910...443444Next »
Tournament of the Monday 16/02/15:
The jackpot reached 1 915 672 Clintz.
Collector:
 English Ex_Denver from guild Les Externels won Kiki Cr. (1412 elo)
 English Tobikonde from guild House of Fear won Flavio Cr. (1410 elo)
 English HADES-CC from guild [•Clintz City•] won Berserkgirl Cr. (1404 elo)
 English 0AL-PumaS from guild Azraël legend won Splata Cr. (1403 elo)
 Deutsch L4F-L Zorro from guild ☨ La FAMILIA ☨ won Vickie Cr. (1401 elo)
 ελληνικά skepasti from guild Deus eX Machina won Jim Cr. (1401 elo)
 English 69 Miam 69 from guild Zone 69 won Selsya Cr. (1386 elo)
 ελληνικά nitebloo from guild Deus eX Machina won Caelus Cr. (1385 elo)
 English -Szklanka- from guild House of Fear won Geuner Cr. (1379 elo)
 English StiolEbay from guild Under Control won Kenny Cr. (1376 elo)
 English (GN)juanito-3 from guild Guardia de la Noche won Noodile Cr. (1373 elo)
 Español ADN_0-Jok3r from guild ADN acide désoxyribonucléique won Lost Hog Cr. (1372 elo)

Rare:
 English zoko(LP) from guild ± Oscura ± won Cyb Lhia. (1365 elo)
 English SPT_DANDY from guild Spaghetti Tricolore won Kolos. (1330 elo)
 English ZeroChuck from guild Under Control won Buddy. (1327 elo)
 Deutsch DUC-thegiant from guild Dutch Urban Crew won Jautya. (1325 elo)
 Español C-c-CheleitoR from guild ---**†[Club de la Cerveza]†**--- won Dagg. (1314 elo)
 English SQN_ScTALE from guild Gli squali della notte won Numar. (1311 elo)
 English 0 Flamby from guild Zone 69 won Kamakura. (1311 elo)
 English HoF wendi28 from guild House of Fear won Buck. (1310 elo)
 English FMA Asto from guild FMA The Brotherhood won Nyema. (1309 elo)
 English haric0t from guild UbS-TeAm won Eris. (1308 elo)
 English RmS-Sexy Boy from guild ~The bird of hermès~ won Draheera. (1308 elo)
 Русский Necroz_lexx from guild Mystical Shadow Team won Nabrissa. (1308 elo)
 English FMA Shino from guild FMA The Brotherhood won Tuck. (1307 elo)
 English guguste93 from guild Hidden Demons won La Cobra. (1305 elo)
 English X-TaSiS from guild Street Owners won Shifou. (1304 elo)
 ελληνικά tsikos1 from guild Deus eX Machina won Python. (1302 elo)
 English gabriel355_BL from guild BONUS LEVEL won Amiral Coco. (1301 elo)
 English -Ichigow from guild the phoenix-ace won Jay. (1300 elo)
 Deutsch Chmol from guild Glandeurs en EPL won Wakai. (1297 elo)
 ελληνικά Oz Baelish from guild Echoes won Enzo. (1297 elo)
  - Exa Kirito from guild LEAGUE OF GODS won Lola. (1285 elo)
 English pippopluto92 from guild New Nemesis won Randal. (1282 elo)
 English GL-THOR_ELO from guild -Grand Line- won Pesth. (1279 elo)
 Español DiegoooOOPro from guild la sotera! won Marina. (1276 elo)
 English GhirOo from guild New Nemesis won Scotty. (1276 elo)
 Deutsch sasukebadboy1 from guild Die Kolonie der Geier won Brok. (1270 elo)
 English Jedi_Madevans from guild Les Externels won Eggman. (1269 elo)
 English Aredhyl won Naginata. (1265 elo)
 Deutsch jeckel7 from guild La guilde des suisses romands won Jordygn. (1263 elo)
 English graksx from guild Osteria da "Urban" won Rass. (1254 elo)
 English Sirecoro91 from guild DDO - Dei Dell'Olimpo won Macumba. (1246 elo)
 Deutsch tjuningh from guild Blanke Hans won Jean. (1245 elo)
 English xXKill_DevilXx won Sasl Lovelace. (1244 elo)
 English MU-Hipoudon from guild Dream Team won Farman. (1239 elo)
 English Timonix from guild "Rim Tim" Team won Miss Chloe. (1239 elo)
 English Own3r-Cartago from guild Street Owners won Beck - Nena. (1236 elo)
 Deutsch SplliXx won Kerry. (1236 elo)
 Español Intence_Die from guild Intences won Josephine. (1235 elo)
 English 0 nightmar3 from guild Камрадство won Zornado. (1231 elo)
 Русский LN Isamaru from guild Анимешная Гильдия won Fei. (1226 elo)
 English berkyyatu from guild Discipulos de Jako won Nellie. (1222 elo)
 English 0_angel89 from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Rolph. (1220 elo)
 English -0 NooB- from guild Death Squad won Haaken. (1213 elo)
 English gugu ganmo from guild Team Swat won Dregn. (1209 elo)
 Español Invunche from guild THE_POWER won Jeena. (1209 elo)
 English ANR melki from guild Yoroiden Samurai Torūpā won Eloxia. (1208 elo)
 English UWGandalf from guild URBAN WARRIORS won Elly Mae. (1205 elo)
  0-Yuzu from guild LEAGUE OF GODS won Krung. (1203 elo)
 Português JOKER-666- from guild Piratas do Atlântico - Guilda de won Hindelga. (1202 elo)
 English CMOILPLUFOR won Scubb. (1201 elo)


« Previous12345678910...443444Next »

Play our other addictive free to play online TCG: Fantasy Rivals