Tournament of the monday 21/11/16: The jackpot ended up at 3 025 330 Clintz

Collector
No_Sleeping from guild Анимешная Гильдия won Lyse Teria Cr. (1 427 elo)
Dark Mr- Cold from guild Dark Abyss won Kerozinn Cr. (1 377 elo)
R3 JULI from guild R 3 S u R 3 C † I 0 N won Miss Twice Cr. (1 367 elo)
0 Lotina from guild Gangsta paradise won Ombre Cr. (1 359 elo)
0 Pilzeu from guild Heaven Destroyer won Cassio Cr. (1 351 elo)
Klaymore RA from guild Mystical Shadow Team won Geuner Cr. (1 340 elo)
0 MisterZ from guild Dark Abyss won Zatman Cr. (1 337 elo)
ConnectRanger from guild PoweRangers won Dr Copernica Cr. (1 335 elo)
Koala Player from guild LES TONTONS FLINGUEURS won Uchtul Cr. (1 332 elo)
R3 MOK from guild R 3 S u R 3 C † I 0 N won Sledg Cr. (1 332 elo)
--Valente-- won Chikko Cr. (1 328 elo)
Hawqeh from guild 0ld School Spirit won Terry Cr. (1 326 elo)
Rare
carbid from guild Heaven Destroyer won Pastor. (1 315 elo)
-pachanka- won Graff. (1 315 elo)
Onyyyyx from guild GUB PRO won Diana. (1 315 elo)
Eh volevi from guild Gli squali della notte won Miss Lizbeth. (1 313 elo)
Bone Cr from guild E X C A L I B U R won Campbell. (1 313 elo)
(GN) kikedom from guild Goldfinger won Todd. (1 312 elo)
WWS Vazooka from guild Past Present and Future won Miloz. (1 312 elo)
Borgiuxx from guild PokiMaBuoni won Noemi. (1 308 elo)
0AL Math from guild Azraël legend won Heitachi. (1 306 elo)
xX69 won Scubb. (1 306 elo)
rainman1989 from guild FMA The Brotherhood won Hriger. (1 306 elo)
Moriarty_ from guild V E N G E A N C E won Mim. (1 306 elo)
UB-olive855 from guild ۞ United Brother ۞ won Geoffrey. (1 306 elo)
0 wyssal won Na Boh. (1 305 elo)
doylevns01 from guild THE_POWER won Fiddler. (1 305 elo)
Freddymon_TpU from guild ``THe_PeRFeCT_UnKnOwN`` won Bridge. (1 302 elo)
fast2play from guild Lendários Guerreiros Imortais won ZRobbie. (1 300 elo)
0_Gaek from guild Gangsta paradise won Nerfeniti. (1 280 elo)
(ACR)ANGEL from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Farman. (1 279 elo)
0 Hiken from guild 0ld School Spirit won Byron. (1 278 elo)
CoBEsp-ESDA from guild Gangsta paradise won Christelle. (1 267 elo)
naval7 from guild Arcadia won Greendy. (1 262 elo)
Dedekay from guild LIBERTADORES DA AMÉRICA won Clover. (1 255 elo)
Debora Testa from guild V E N G E A N C E won Zaria. (1 253 elo)
V Assault from guild V E N G E A N C E won Aurora. (1 249 elo)
Moje Srce from guild Pioneers won Anakrohm. (1 245 elo)
FAST laterix from guild FAST PLAYERS GUILD won Ahkab. (1 245 elo)
Mayu_X from guild Rebirth won Matriochka. (1 235 elo)
Mesmeri from guild Gwardia won Lola. (1 234 elo)
Abdo-22 from guild THE_POWER won Tomoe. (1 230 elo)
V Censo from guild V E N G E A N C E won Fuzz. (1 230 elo)
PANTER T JOKER from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Dash. (1 227 elo)
(AcR)Decim_ from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Oyoh. (1 223 elo)
Gadalskiy from guild Крокодилы Ненависти won Nellie. (1 217 elo)
Bittle_Juice from guild Анимешная Гильдия won Galactea. (1 210 elo)
Kreach won Amanie. (1 208 elo)
MU-Beto from guild Gangsta paradise won Moses. (1 208 elo)
Il Petru from guild I Cavalieri Del Patto Di Sangue won Rattle. (1 207 elo)
sasori-xD from guild Maracanaso won Leone. (1 207 elo)
UW_arrus_T from guild URBAN WARRIORS won Eggman. (1 206 elo)
Super Boubou from guild UndertakeR TeaM won Madelone. (1 206 elo)
Crazy rainbow from guild α Alphas α won Herman. (1 206 elo)
Qoser won Karl. (1 204 elo)
sirkamlot from guild Gwardia won Buckler. (1 203 elo)
_The_Wizard_ from guild evolution won Fairbanks. (1 203 elo)
enrichico from guild Gli squali della notte won Stompah. (1 203 elo)
THCannabicus from guild THE_POWER won Thorpah. (1 202 elo)
JARQYT from guild Holic♡ won Shogunn. (1 201 elo)
kawka10 from guild The Mystical Brotherhood won Qorah. (1 201 elo)
Steph_Curry30 from guild ºººHouse Of Clintzsººº won Willy. (1 200 elo)