Tournament of the Monday 06/06/16: The jackpot ended up at 1 139 318 Clintz

Collector
ZotZi-Silas from guild ZotZi's Guild won DJ Korr Cr. (1 429 elo)
Rafi-MTP from guild Le mont olympe won Berserkgirl Cr. (1 403 elo)
Patrick_Jane from guild UR Clan De Ganadores won Manon Cr. (1 374 elo)
periquito23 from guild Y2K won Elya Cr. (1 361 elo)
DIOS ENER from guild UR Clan De Ganadores won Tanaereva Cr. (1 348 elo)
UoS King from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Nahi Cr. (1 341 elo)
FAST Baldone from guild FAST PLAYERS GUILD won Kreen Cr. (1 341 elo)
Z-Noeptus from guild Zumrudu Anka won Chiara Cr. (1 339 elo)
LoKoVic Cr from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Edd Cr. (1 338 elo)
BatmanDJZ from guild VIDA LOKKKA CREW won Veenyle Cr. (1 337 elo)
mortuaire from guild the phoenix-ace won Rhed Cr. (1 333 elo)
Y2K Reino from guild Y2K won Amiral Py Cr. (1 331 elo)
Rare
Fokfok from guild Dark Abyss won Cardigan. (1 315 elo)
BOOSTEDANIMAL won Na Boh. (1 315 elo)
GrimReaperUP from guild UnderWorld Priests won Stompah. (1 314 elo)
JC Cambadelis won Nellie. (1 313 elo)
Spt Dark from guild Spaghetti Tricolore won Rosa. (1 311 elo)
Oz Kayn from guild Echoes won Duke. (1 311 elo)
0 KamikazE Cr from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Pastor. (1 311 elo)
Andysuxx from guild Don't Respect won Brok. (1 311 elo)
- Money - won Gertrud Rb. (1 310 elo)
Kimb from guild Magic Urban won Pr Balthazar. (1 309 elo)
UN Pajarraco from guild Syndicate won Markus. (1 309 elo)
Rober_com won Fei. (1 309 elo)
C_Costa from guild Wise Men Distracted won Zoe. (1 308 elo)
Bone Cr from guild E X C A L I B U R won Ray. (1 307 elo)
Angelinyo10 from guild Guardia de la Noche won Xingshu. (1 304 elo)
FAST-magik93- from guild FAST PLAYERS GUILD won Maurice. (1 300 elo)
Play2Fast from guild La Jungla de Urban won Nekurenbo. (1 289 elo)
Vlysandor_TpU from guild ``THe_PeRFeCT_UnKnOwN`` won Byron. (1 278 elo)
djurica from guild Syndicate won Wardom. (1 270 elo)
Riiifche from guild les petits boulets won Raskal. (1 245 elo)
-UltraSss- from guild Анимешная Гильдия won Lennard. (1 245 elo)
UoSAndrea2001 from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Jordygn. (1 243 elo)
Nisssa won Madelone. (1 238 elo)
L4F-Moriarty from guild ☨ La FAMILIA ☨ won Baldovino. (1 238 elo)
-Alefinho- from guild Death Squad won Timmy. (1 228 elo)
HoA Fruz from guild Harbingers of Ares won Joy. (1 227 elo)
Vulcano82 won Armand. (1 223 elo)
TheChapman1 from guild TheLastMohicans won Scubb. (1 223 elo)
0 The Prince from guild Internacionalistas won Miss Chloe. (1 218 elo)
osama89 from guild les legionnaires d urbane rival won Steve Rb. (1 218 elo)
0 Jimi from guild E X C A L I B U R won Graksmxxt Rb. (1 216 elo)
DM_Maiden from guild Magic Urban won Rosen. (1 214 elo)
frizzikiello from guild Global Killer won Lady. (1 214 elo)
Tr PaCoO from guild ☆ThE ReVoLuTiOn☆ won Dashiell. (1 214 elo)
PPF_SrLimpeza from guild Past Present and Future won Trish. (1 213 elo)
armand-one from guild RoCk aNd LoL won Tomas. (1 212 elo)
Eclair43 won Hriger. (1 212 elo)
headscan from guild Army of Elite Mercenaries won IronJaw. (1 211 elo)
CyR MiiQ from guild Magic Urban won Drakorah. (1 210 elo)
rainman1989 from guild FMA The Brotherhood won Amiral Coco. (1 210 elo)
Jaystay from guild Retro Engineers won Pericles. (1 209 elo)
FER_CG from guild UR Clan De Ganadores won D4 Funk. (1 207 elo)
saint_7even from guild URBAN MADNESS won Lizbeth. (1 205 elo)
Drizzy_fake won Lakit. (1 205 elo)
RnL Brodo from guild RoCk aNd LoL won Sir Barks. (1 204 elo)
ylittka from guild Анимешная Гильдия won Slayer. (1 204 elo)
_ GIGA from guild La Congrégation de l'Ombre won Stalfhaust. (1 202 elo)
Linuxtrojan from guild XiongDang won Clover. (1 201 elo)
I give up from guild Pioneers won Kusuri. (1 201 elo)
UB-L0L0_Z from guild ۞ United Brother ۞ won Dr Elisa. (1 200 elo)