Tournament of the monday 14/11/16: The jackpot ended up at 895 136 Clintz

Collector
Julien 0_o from guild Azraël legend won Lyse Teria Cr. (1 425 elo)
Crash_rbh from guild 0ld School Spirit won Rass Cr. (1 422 elo)
0 Giallos- won Miss Twice Cr. (1 410 elo)
0 Lotina from guild Gangsta paradise won Ambrose Cr. (1 369 elo)
Destr0k from guild ★☆★ L'Alliance Céleste ★☆★ won Jackie Cr. (1 368 elo)
{GN}Supergrev from guild Guardia de la Noche won Thaumaturge Cr. (1 355 elo)
Joce_ from guild 0ld School Spirit won Sylth Cr. (1 345 elo)
0 p3dr0-CG from guild UR Clan De Ganadores won Page Cr. (1 345 elo)
-Fatal from guild ☨ La FAMILIA ☨ won Shaakarti Cr. (1 342 elo)
Koala Player from guild LES TONTONS FLINGUEURS won Eddie Cr. (1 339 elo)
_Miammiam_ from guild 0ld School Spirit won Heegrn Cr. (1 336 elo)
ACR K5 from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Terry Cr. (1 335 elo)
Rare
7-Jack from guild URBAN WARRIORS won D4 Funk. (1 333 elo)
Gadalskiy from guild Крокодилы Ненависти won Perle. (1 319 elo)
kifli84 EDO from guild El Ekipo A. won Heartnett. (1 316 elo)
PUB-Pennadj from guild Osteria da "Urban" won Hindelga. (1 312 elo)
1134MrSanders from guild wicked souls won Vermaire. (1 311 elo)
Corjac from guild Dark Abyss won Walker. (1 311 elo)
HD_DC6DOM3 from guild Heaven Destroyer won Rass. (1 309 elo)
HD_Il_Vecchio from guild Heaven Destroyer won Vektor. (1 308 elo)
THCannabicus from guild THE_POWER won Nellie. (1 305 elo)
NV_SirJoker96 from guild NOVA won Belgosi. (1 304 elo)
0_cristian from guild Gangsta paradise won Strigoi. (1 304 elo)
CgL7 from guild Game Over won Qubik. (1 303 elo)
0 Israel from guild Magic Urban won Pavel. (1 302 elo)
Icarus from guild Peenoise Republic won Maciej. (1 300 elo)
UW_Jokerxote from guild URBAN WARRIORS won Corvus. (1 299 elo)
Asrod from guild Piratas do Atlântico - Guilda de won Tsubame. (1 290 elo)
0-DiOo from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Ruru. (1 289 elo)
kontamusse from guild Global Killer won Florida Jane. (1 285 elo)
Death of Kill from guild Lendários Guerreiros Imortais won Lucy. (1 285 elo)
sieglinheart from guild URBAN MADNESS won Katan. (1 266 elo)
FielderUR from guild Mystical Shadow Team won XU52. (1 263 elo)
_ Arno _ from guild I have a dream won Noemi. (1 262 elo)
johnx777 from guild Black Dragon won Pericles. (1 258 elo)
-mr_x- from guild el santuario de athenea won Bryan Rb. (1 254 elo)
HD_InTime from guild Heaven Destroyer won Fei. (1 249 elo)
XpEmO from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Sir Barks. (1 248 elo)
-Schaku from guild Austria Red Devils won Lizbeth. (1 248 elo)
Judex from guild V E N G E A N C E won Quinn. (1 244 elo)
-Miguel Alves from guild E X C A L I B U R won Lizzy. (1 241 elo)
- Revenge II from guild Heaven Destroyer won Chwing. (1 235 elo)
R3 IktaBalam from guild R 3 S u R 3 C † I 0 N won Sah Brinak. (1 232 elo)
GreenYeah-MoB from guild Masters of Battle won Raskal. (1 226 elo)
O Grego from guild THE_POWER won ZRobbie. (1 224 elo)
Lepsiodnoci from guild Maracanaso won Linda. (1 222 elo)
Graissor from guild Newteam Toho won La Cobra. (1 220 elo)
ScoR_J from guild Mystical Shadow Team won Farman. (1 219 elo)
lucavr78 from guild Arcadia won Earl. (1 217 elo)
FirstSpeaker from guild Holic♡ won Karl. (1 217 elo)
Angiy from guild FAST PLAYERS GUILD won Hefty. (1 213 elo)
Lubikar won Ursula. (1 212 elo)
boumlavache from guild ~The bird of hermès~ won Ahkab. (1 212 elo)
- Kartos - won Jautya. (1 210 elo)
DYSTIM won Rosen. (1 209 elo)
RE-Jaystay from guild Retro Engineers won Trish. (1 207 elo)
Dark_Flower_ from guild Dark Abyss won Wakai. (1 206 elo)
Ho Lee Fuk from guild Mystical Shadow Team won Maurice. (1 205 elo)
M.V 2.0 from guild Arcadia won Tormentah. (1 203 elo)
Lisandroooo from guild International Fight Club won Lola. (1 201 elo)
Zaf_il_folle from guild FAST PLAYERS GUILD won Jessie. (1 200 elo)
badivan1 from guild one piece les seigneur pirate won Cardigan. (1 200 elo)