Urban Rivals
?
Register            Already signed up to the game →  
Click here if you forgot your password.

ELO Tournament History

Here are the previous ELO tournaments winners.By playing the ELO tournaments, you will be able to compete for Clintz, Rare Characters and Collector Characters.

ELO Players Ranking - ELO Tournament History - The ELO Hall of Fame - ELO Format Election
« Previous12345678910...398399Next »
Tournament of the Monday 24/03/14:
The jackpot reached 1 192 592 Clintz.
Collector:
 English Bangerz- from guild Level 0 won Guru Cr. (1428 elo)
 English DkilerMASTER from guild the new commando won Manon Cr. (1424 elo)
 English PMB_JZ4 from guild PokiMaBuoni won Berserkgirl Cr. (1422 elo)
 English Sasl666 from guild Dark Fighters won Armanda Cr. (1414 elo)
 Русский 0 Emperor from guild Under Control won Melissa Cr. (1408 elo)
 Русский TARA-87 from guild Камрадство won Miss Twice Cr. (1408 elo)
 English SPT 0 Heaven from guild Spaghetti Tricolore won Selsya Cr. (1404 elo)
 Русский 0_Enslaver from guild E X C A L I B U R won Jackie Cr. (1404 elo)
 English TannatoZ from guild CC Spanish Team 2014 won Cassio Cr. (1401 elo)
 Español LH-legesny22 from guild Le Sanctuaire Des Demons© won Diyo Cr. (1389 elo)
 English 0 Emilio from guild Penumbra won Chiara Cr. (1377 elo)
 English Duc-WazZzyW from guild Dutch Urban Crew won Amiral Py Cr. (1370 elo)

Rare:
 English filipek92 won Stompah. (1363 elo)
  Scherzo1 from guild Guardia de la Noche won Dagg. (1355 elo)
 English Misvid from guild Ghost Dragon won Chloe. (1334 elo)
 Português Death of Kill from guild REVOLUÇÃO won Cyb Lhia. (1327 elo)
 Deutsch X_SN4KE RW from guild Reissende Woelfe won D4 Funk. (1324 elo)
 English ..DarkKnight.. from guild O M D won Dash. (1323 elo)
 Deutsch braunesU-Boot from guild The BeSharps won Willy. (1317 elo)
 English -Gekk0- won Taham. (1317 elo)
 Português LDA WibZnT from guild LIBERTADORES DA AMÉRICA won Nistarok. (1311 elo)
 Deutsch Mister-Ka won Clara. (1311 elo)
 English one_A won Rolph. (1311 elo)
 English game06ver from guild - Non Stop - won Lumber Jack. (1311 elo)
 English Zion Zemsty from guild Son of Zion won Arnie. (1310 elo)
 English FakeRascal from guild Hidden in Shadow of Sparks won Shogunn. (1310 elo)
 Español GasparusHauss from guild "The Avengers" won Raven. (1309 elo)
 Português 0 SOAD from guild Death Squad won Jautya. (1308 elo)
 Deutsch TpU_KainFN from guild ``THe_PeRFeCT_UnKnOwN`` won GraksmxxT. (1308 elo)
 English 0 Myk from guild Raven's Crew won Chan. (1307 elo)
 English -Densetsu- won Erika. (1306 elo)
 English IIIyJIeP from guild Black Sea Piranas won Rosen. (1306 elo)
 English Fou-nano from guild Level 0 won Pesth. (1306 elo)
 English 0AL N3R1C from guild Azraël legend won Daddy Jones. (1305 elo)
 English 0pti from guild Ωmega won Murphy. (1303 elo)
 English LH Kira from guild Le Mont Olympe won Florida Jane. (1303 elo)
 English visible_fred from guild aussie crusaders won Brianna. (1303 elo)
 English RLP-Israel from guild ~~El Rincon De la Perla~~ won Lucy. (1302 elo)
 Deutsch Angel TpU from guild ``THe_PeRFeCT_UnKnOwN`` won Mawpin. (1302 elo)
 English 0 SkyLine from guild Io sono leggenda won Devil Dog. (1300 elo)
 English Uos_Trottola from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Beeboy. (1300 elo)
 Deutsch 0 Spencer from guild Under Control won Diana. (1275 elo)
 Português YK_MaRy Buuuu from guild Youth Kriminals won Fei. (1267 elo)
 English LH-Carlos from guild Coconuts Island won Uchtul. (1258 elo)
 English bav won Stalfhaust. (1247 elo)
 English GDO chirosro from guild I GUARDIANI DELL'OLIMPO won Scotty. (1240 elo)
 English HoD-Porkks from guild Heroes of Darkness won Reeve. (1234 elo)
 English Pingerz from guild Eternal Wanderers won Taylor. (1233 elo)
 English Kalinn from guild KARA KAZAN won Liona. (1233 elo)
 English Oo-Killers-oO from guild -Catacombes- won Amiral Coco. (1228 elo)
 English organizermat from guild ProMaster won Troompah. (1226 elo)
 English Kuroleafs from guild D-Versified won Wendel. (1219 elo)
 Português PA G0RE won Kuei. (1214 elo)
 English DrChaladuras from guild Gangsta paradise won Mechakolos. (1211 elo)
 English Obito 92 from guild Isthariani won Ahkab. (1210 elo)
 English dufcalagan from guild mugiwara team won Mefisto. (1209 elo)
 English DylanSG from guild Perfect Defect Effect won Mokra. (1209 elo)
 English FK_Fire-jay from guild Team Barça won Steve. (1208 elo)
 English Beenf from guild URBAN MADNESS won Aurora. (1207 elo)
 Русский Kpox Py from guild Карточные стражи won Clive. (1206 elo)
 Deutsch samurai2289 from guild The BeSharps won Arkn. (1202 elo)
 Español Kid_A from guild ◢◣ Ĭmp∈riu♏ ◢◣ won Uxoh. (1200 elo)


« Previous12345678910...398399Next »

Play our other addictive free to play online TCG: Fantasy Rivals