Tournament of the monday 29/08/16: The jackpot ended up at 811 230 Clintz

Collector
HD_Ricky from guild Heaven Destroyer won Guru Cr. (1 463 elo)
Hellboy Cr from guild LIBERTADORES DA AMÉRICA won Sum Sam Cr. (1 386 elo)
Avgero from guild Le mont olympe won Melissa Cr. (1 365 elo)
R3 JULI from guild R 3 S u R 3 C † I 0 N won Blaaster Cr. (1 360 elo)
0 socek from guild ✞Last Battle ☪ won Cassio Cr. (1 356 elo)
UB-0_Jok3r from guild ۞ United Brother ۞ won Seldnor Cr. (1 352 elo)
Dark Vatiqua from guild Dark Abyss won Geuner Cr. (1 349 elo)
fgb253 from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Rowdy Cr. (1 347 elo)
Doom2177 from guild Generación Dorada won Dagg Cr. (1 344 elo)
0xymore from guild Originel won Noodile Cr. (1 329 elo)
danfes666 from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Amiral Py Cr. (1 322 elo)
R3 Ruina from guild R 3 S u R 3 C † I 0 N won Terry Cr. (1 322 elo)
Rare
Leouex from guild Open Casket won Na Boh. (1 321 elo)
0AL Mcdo from guild Azraël legend won Ymirah. (1 314 elo)
UoS King from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Corvus. (1 313 elo)
Angelinyo10 from guild Guardia de la Noche won Magnolia. (1 312 elo)
fast2play from guild Lendários Guerreiros Imortais won Eduardo. (1 310 elo)
-UltraSss- from guild Анимешная Гильдия won Miloz. (1 310 elo)
- Charles from guild Syndicate won Jimmy. (1 307 elo)
0_damage from guild Wise Men Distracted won Michael. (1 307 elo)
WeeZy- from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Miss Chloe. (1 306 elo)
shoxieJESUSS from guild Mystical Shadow Team won Parmabarb. (1 305 elo)
Vile- from guild E X C A L I B U R won Dj Korps. (1 303 elo)
(GN) Jalmut from guild Guardia de la Noche won SkrumxxT. (1 302 elo)
Uos_Diamond8 from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Jautya. (1 302 elo)
DucDarkDemon from guild Dutch Urban Crew won Pesth. (1 297 elo)
Bodvar Berzerk from guild R 3 S u R 3 C † I 0 N won Regina. (1 292 elo)
Yangshaw from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won X-0DUS. (1 285 elo)
NEGATIVE DARK from guild NeoAndromeda won Dash. (1 282 elo)
0-Sara from guild Lords of Chaos won Lindsey. (1 281 elo)
-Rated from guild Azraël legend won Markus. (1 275 elo)
Sanuhiji from guild Gwardia won Graksmxxt Rb. (1 271 elo)
jdannov won Deadeye. (1 270 elo)
XC Assault from guild E X C A L I B U R won Wardom. (1 269 elo)
PrinceApathos from guild Open Casket won Greow. (1 265 elo)
0 Israel from guild Magic Urban won Lumber Jack. (1 260 elo)
nFate won Jay. (1 259 elo)
TommyKn0cker from guild UR Clan De Ganadores won Sabrina. (1 254 elo)
metalfrani4 from guild Generación Dorada won Vektor. (1 253 elo)
Dr Lovecraft from guild Magic Urban won Katan. (1 251 elo)
--Adi-- from guild Gwardia won Rattle. (1 245 elo)
UoS_Romeo from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Kiki. (1 235 elo)
Arlo_TpU from guild ``THe_PeRFeCT_UnKnOwN`` won Ursula. (1 228 elo)
Nuwa Autai from guild Dark Abyss won Chel. (1 223 elo)
MU-Beto from guild Magic Urban won Pastor. (1 213 elo)
rasparkapac from guild Exodia won Scubb. (1 213 elo)
Impulz999 from guild Friends of The Doctor won Graff. (1 213 elo)
PA_Bickaries from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Leila. (1 210 elo)
Johero from guild evolution won Jean. (1 210 elo)
OrphanBlack from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Jessie. (1 208 elo)
Zelithor won Armand. (1 208 elo)
DYSTIM won Muze. (1 207 elo)
daniel killer won Havok. (1 206 elo)
F1r3_F1s7 from guild THE_POWER won Bloodh. (1 204 elo)
NoSoyTanPro from guild THE_POWER won Jeena. (1 204 elo)
Yang PandaS from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Serena. (1 203 elo)
badivan1 from guild one piece les seigneur pirate won Grouchy. (1 203 elo)
cgg-12 won Leviatonn. (1 202 elo)
Jack Coloss RN from guild Regret Nothing won Arkn. (1 202 elo)
Antisept-Hic from guild ~°°!! ArSeN..HiC !!°°~ won Lucia. (1 201 elo)
TS_KinGDemoNs from guild Team Swat won Belgosi. (1 200 elo)
dxm_theologos from guild Deus eX Machina won Russel. (1 200 elo)