Tournament of the monday 19/04/10: The jackpot ended up at 3 658 402 Clintz

Collector
alexander brz won Kiki Cr. (1 498 elo)
Crack Frankel won General Cr. (1 480 elo)
Ichiryuu won Lao Cr. (1 474 elo)
--Obito-- won Aldebaran Cr. (1 471 elo)
Meltingpot from guild Zénith won Lamar Cr. (1 458 elo)
jikers won Reine Cr. (1 446 elo)
GuHard from guild Fuzz¥on won Miss Twice Cr. (1 442 elo)
guest from guild Heroes of Darkness won Dwain Cr. (1 433 elo)
EchiznGara IB won Page Cr. (1 428 elo)
Pidtwicky from guild URBAN MADNESS won Geuner Cr. (1 426 elo)
Como-como from guild Team Double Bock won Diyo Cr. (1 423 elo)
TpU-Viper from guild ``THe_PeRFeCT_UnKnOwN`` won Chikko Cr. (1 420 elo)
Rare
69_Jlutin from guild Zone 69 won Arkn. (1 359 elo)
Collector
Lw-fight-cr from guild Legendary Warriors won Saddy. (1 343 elo)
Rare
ViCky xD won SkrumxxT. (1 336 elo)
-azrael- from guild §§ Les Gentlemen Ténébreux §§ won Bloodh. (1 330 elo)
AlfonsoCerto from guild El Dorado won Pan. (1 328 elo)
-Flox- won Kuei. (1 327 elo)
0_Naosei won Hula. (1 320 elo)
McDeda won Scotty. (1 320 elo)
Fou-Wayne won Linda. (1 319 elo)
Matha Facka from guild Infamous Players won Perle. (1 317 elo)
Vince31 from guild Rival School Turbo won Cassandra. (1 314 elo)
iakin won Corrina. (1 313 elo)
Collector
-zaza- won Boris Cr. (1 312 elo)
Rare
DvF_Murdoch from guild D-Versified won Sasha. (1 311 elo)
Pachuko won Meg. (1 310 elo)
724 from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Oshitsune. (1 309 elo)
Sr Oscuro-GI from guild guerreros del inframundo won Naginata. (1 309 elo)
IM_Snizzel from guild Immortality won XU52. (1 309 elo)
sos riku won Elvira. (1 308 elo)
GK - rastafc from guild Global Killer won Jautya. (1 306 elo)
Collector
Luffy onepiece from guild Les Têtes Brûlées won GraksmxxT. (1 304 elo)
Rare
-silth-cr- won Maciej. (1 303 elo)
(3D)il_Saggio from guild The Three Dimension of Urban won Havok. (1 301 elo)
ZsX-lafrite from guild ZsX won Elly Mae. (1 266 elo)
GWCaan won Uxoh. (1 261 elo)
Sad hic won Rolph. (1 259 elo)
wolfen_ulc won Wardom. (1 251 elo)
Luakabop from guild Great White North won Kerry. (1 251 elo)
Vladracula won Miss Lulabee. (1 243 elo)
Skritz won Scubb. (1 235 elo)
Collector
Jasoninho won Marco Cr. (1 235 elo)
Rare
NEO1979 from guild Newteam Toho won Python. (1 233 elo)
Padboll from guild la 13 ème legion won Kolos. (1 229 elo)
GA-ferchin from guild guerreros argentinos won Dash. (1 218 elo)
OC-Frosty from guild Open Casket won Berserkgirl. (1 218 elo)
bangi81 won Nerfeniti. (1 218 elo)
Yosemitee from guild Les Têtes Brûlées won Methane. (1 216 elo)
H3LL3Ktro from guild PIZZA KNIGHTS won Corvus. (1 214 elo)
-NO-xynax from guild Natural Obsession won Anibal. (1 211 elo)
S-Smuggler won Willy. (1 209 elo)
Alk_ from guild Les Gardiens du Jeu won Fei. (1 209 elo)
FastBG from guild West Side won Mawpin. (1 209 elo)
GaGaLand won Benson. (1 209 elo)
pincibus from guild Spaghetti Tricolore won Jessie. (1 207 elo)
BATURRO MAN won Leviatonn. (1 207 elo)
VortexMan95 won Rass. (1 205 elo)
gabbo-93- won Katan. (1 205 elo)
JulioCesar16 won Rubie. (1 203 elo)
BH_Sceolan won Buck. (1 201 elo)
TheRebel78 won Hystrix. (1 200 elo)