Tournament of the Monday 16/11/09: The jackpot ended up at 2 740 739 Clintz

Collector
iratx0 from guild Gangsta paradise won Lyse Teria Cr. (1 480 elo)
BondTwo won Scarlett Cr. (1 475 elo)
0 hi5oka won Sum Sam Cr. (1 461 elo)
0 zaz won Shawoman Cr. (1 458 elo)
UoS_Varkas won Tessa Cr. (1 440 elo)
69_Jlutin from guild Zone 69 won Kerozinn Cr. (1 440 elo)
0_EvilMonkey won Ombre Cr. (1 428 elo)
0 Asce won A Award Cr. (1 426 elo)
roky pomata won Dwain Cr. (1 424 elo)
xx-Davits won Thaumaturge Cr. (1 420 elo)
Shaka Zulu from guild Les Têtes Brûlées won Page Cr. (1 417 elo)
MC-Fana from guild Maison Close won Terry Cr. (1 412 elo)
UV-Matchao from guild Urban Vengeance won Rowdy Cr. (1 354 elo)
Rare
SPi3Si won Rolph. (1 335 elo)
Miss MayDay won Arkn. (1 335 elo)
UoS_pain won Slopsh. (1 332 elo)
Collector
S_13 kaien won Kreen Cr. (1 330 elo)
Rare
-N0- Necro won Corvus. (1 323 elo)
UM-Ghazi won Greow. (1 321 elo)
fast rock from guild MOST Energy won Hattori. (1 315 elo)
Collector
-han solo- from guild No Guild won Edd Cr. (1 311 elo)
Rare
Joorus won Rubie. (1 309 elo)
Scot Project won Pan. (1 307 elo)
PUB-Pennadj from guild Osteria da "Urban" won Katan. (1 305 elo)
NikeShox won Havok. (1 305 elo)
stardust if won Armand. (1 305 elo)
0AL Selene from guild Azraël legend won Oyoh. (1 304 elo)
Pad_Marper won Scubb. (1 303 elo)
AT-ChabSun from guild HA MA ZONE 's territory won Lucia. (1 302 elo)
7-Kywi-Cops from guild C.O.P.S. won Murphy. (1 301 elo)
Nys slv won Noemi. (1 285 elo)
-Shook- from guild La Taverne de Dionysos won Muze. (1 283 elo)
bamis bc won Kolos. (1 265 elo)
Quick_Sylver won Nyema. (1 261 elo)
Guizz0 won Elea. (1 252 elo)
RechercheWOP won Leviatonn. (1 244 elo)
_yann_ won Tomas. (1 228 elo)
Collector
Mynistry won Robb Cr. (1 225 elo)
Ben_Ped won Baby Q. (1 219 elo)
Rare
Fight 4 Love won Joao. (1 214 elo)
xaviee1234 from guild Reservoir Dogs won Meg. (1 214 elo)
playstation 3 won Perle. (1 212 elo)
Collector
rigelios won Steve. (1 212 elo)
Rare
Zorzanen won Kuei. (1 212 elo)
Hytsuji from guild Les soifards de la nuit won Lulabee. (1 211 elo)
0 Comedian from guild Limit Break won Berserkgirl. (1 210 elo)
erBARmen GUB from guild GUB PRO won Willy. (1 210 elo)
_PAPERMATE_ won Tyler. (1 210 elo)
Uos_Little won Naginata. (1 209 elo)
CHATmourai from guild The urban cats school won Hawk. (1 205 elo)
Collector
- Tyler - won GraksmxxT. (1 204 elo)
Rare
0 Thanos won Erika. (1 204 elo)
Masosky from guild Accademia A 5 Stelle won Eris. (1 203 elo)
Collector
Shadowspwn won Gertrud. (1 203 elo)
david-ari won Kenny Cr. (1 202 elo)
Uos-Paolo from guild Community Cup 2016 - Team IT won Gaia. (1 202 elo)
Rare
Ol Dirty66_CR won Rei. (1 202 elo)
-Ale-10- won Clara. (1 202 elo)
Am Akkaraju from guild les legionnaires d urbane rival won Anibal. (1 201 elo)
Collector
_Don Cr_ from guild Unicorns Of Love won Bryan. (1 201 elo)
Zk_va87da won Saddy. (1 200 elo)
Rare
billbrasky won Dash. (1 200 elo)