Tournament of the Monday 04/01/16: The jackpot ended up at 1 450 354 Clintz

Collector
-Playlikeme from guild Анимешная Гильдия won Kiki Cr. (1 426 elo)
(HD)Il_Mago from guild Heaven Destroyer won Dragan Cr. (1 399 elo)
-ArunA from guild House of Fear won Scarlett Cr. (1 393 elo)
G4ngnam Style from guild Death Squad won Sigmund Cr. (1 376 elo)
NA Disi from guild NeoAndromeda won Ambrose Cr. (1 372 elo)
K0A from guild D I N A M I T A won Ombre Cr. (1 372 elo)
iPain_ from guild Penumbra won Thaumaturge Cr. (1 361 elo)
KillerRoier from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Jackie Cr. (1 359 elo)
DUC-KevinAFCA from guild Dutch Urban Crew won Diyo Cr. (1 359 elo)
ksr- from guild UR Clan De Ganadores won Rowdy Cr. (1 355 elo)
0 tarambana from guild UR Clan De Ganadores won Marco Cr. (1 355 elo)
-KriTiKal- from guild R 3 S u R 3 C † I 0 N won Sakura Cr. (1 354 elo)
Rare
Kimb from guild Magic Urban won Hula. (1 328 elo)
0AL Mcdo from guild Azraël legend won Wilde. (1 323 elo)
-Rivaille- from guild Dark Abyss won Magnolia. (1 317 elo)
fish-squirrel from guild ELITE Black Sea Pirates won Saddy. (1 314 elo)
{RW}Grifel from guild Reissende Woelfe won Leviatonn. (1 312 elo)
thousandd from guild PokiMaBuoni won Arkn. (1 311 elo)
Steens Massive from guild TrAitorzZz won Lowki. (1 309 elo)
hyper{TB} from guild The BeSharps won Sir Barks. (1 307 elo)
Mr Age from guild Army of Elite Mercenaries won Geoffrey. (1 306 elo)
BL4CK P4NTH3R from guild Guardia de la Noche won Reeve. (1 305 elo)
Red_Ramsay from guild ★ Red Unit ★ won Xingshu. (1 305 elo)
macarronempanao from guild ▲ Valhalla ▼ won Cardigan. (1 304 elo)
locoabreu14 from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Fanny. (1 303 elo)
LonelyMax won Mechakolos. (1 303 elo)
GenT Chewbac from guild §§ Les Gentlemen Ténébreux §§ won X-0DUS. (1 301 elo)
Amir_galo from guild Visão da Morte won Uchtul. (1 301 elo)
GGWeak from guild Open Casket won Chloe. (1 298 elo)
carnageDeath from guild Mystical Shadow Team won Erika. (1 275 elo)
GCU - Alex from guild Guild Canada Union won Ulrich. (1 270 elo)
0 Clades from guild PokiMaBuoni won Stompah. (1 266 elo)
Two ball cane from guild les petits boulets won Pesth. (1 254 elo)
0_strange from guild Zona Zero® won Rosa. (1 251 elo)
M0BananenSlip from guild Le mont olympe won Duke. (1 251 elo)
TH-Paisanudo from guild ▲THE HACKERS▼ won Jeena. (1 247 elo)
(Black-Mamba) from guild ºººHouse Of Clintzsººº won Oshitsune. (1 245 elo)
-RITCHE- from guild Death Squad won Corrina. (1 238 elo)
TNT_CaLa from guild D I N A M I T A won Raskal. (1 237 elo)
SN_Borgiuxx from guild The Snipers won Miss Lulabee. (1 234 elo)
Peeekaboo from guild Open Casket won Lennard. (1 233 elo)
vamp86 from guild The Guild Without Borders won Muze. (1 232 elo)
iam-mvp won Serena. (1 232 elo)
ghostmaster from guild Raven's Nest won Devil Dog. (1 231 elo)
3rgo-sum from guild Echoes won Meg. (1 227 elo)
XC Bender from guild E X C A L I B U R won Mokra. (1 224 elo)
.samueletoo. from guild Gilden sind nicht so mein Ding won Grouchy. (1 221 elo)
-Yasha from guild Usual Suspects won Hindelga. (1 210 elo)
AustinWopara from guild Code of Chivalry won Gaia Rb. (1 210 elo)
-Darui- from guild Psychiatric Anarchist won Miss Chloe. (1 209 elo)
valentinocr from guild New Nemesis won Vermaire. (1 209 elo)
PetitEtre_BL from guild BONUS LEVEL won SkrumxxT. (1 208 elo)
0-Daryl from guild ✞Last Battle ☪ won Benson. (1 207 elo)
Captain Cap from guild Casual Grind won Clara. (1 207 elo)
Sadamex won Rass. (1 206 elo)
HD_Luchin07 from guild Heaven Destroyer won Angie. (1 206 elo)
CgL7 from guild Game Over won Dallas. (1 204 elo)
ThankYouBryan from guild Mystical Shadow Team won Miss Stella. (1 204 elo)
HD Ingegnere from guild Heaven Destroyer won Qorah. (1 202 elo)
Sir Penguin UM from guild URBAN MADNESS won Ahkab. (1 201 elo)
MR Unagi from guild E.K.O & friends won Cyb Lhia. (1 200 elo)
N3tzi3l from guild NeoAndromeda won Rolph. (1 200 elo)