Tournament of the Monday 14/03/16: The jackpot ended up at 1 335 298 Clintz

Collector
LeCockSportif from guild The Golden Age won Guru Cr. (1 436 elo)
Hausmeisterr from guild ☨ La FAMILIA ☨ won Dragan Cr. (1 411 elo)
Valley_ from guild Syndicate won Reine Cr. (1 406 elo)
tyrone 0FF from guild E X C A L I B U R won Selsya Cr. (1 405 elo)
EL_BIG_PAPI from guild 0ld School won Skullface Cr. (1 401 elo)
UN Pajarraco from guild United Nations won Dwain Cr. (1 401 elo)
NEGATIVE DARK from guild NeoAndromeda won Jackie Cr. (1 399 elo)
Jepi from guild Le mont olympe won Smokey Cr. (1 371 elo)
0 Shiver from guild URBAN WARRIORS won Swidz Cr. (1 361 elo)
InitiateDeath9804 from guild guilde pour débuter won Seldnor Cr. (1 357 elo)
LPB OLD MAN from guild les petits boulets won Dr Copernica Cr. (1 354 elo)
EdgarDunor LW from guild Legendary Warriors won Kinichaw Cr. (1 343 elo)
Rare
Oxyzakre GD from guild Generación Dorada won Bryan Rb. (1 335 elo)
FR Gepard from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Anibal. (1 331 elo)
Jokespeare from guild Community Cup 2016 - Team DE won Python. (1 320 elo)
Jadoc from guild α Alphas α won Lumber Jack. (1 316 elo)
AidsLurch from guild Gilden sind nicht so mein Ding won Kolos. (1 313 elo)
fast2play from guild Lendários Guerreiros Imortais won T Gaank. (1 312 elo)
Uv Rayleigh from guild URBAN VENDICATOR won Cortez. (1 311 elo)
BorsaGlemt from guild El Dorado won Grouchy. (1 309 elo)
crimemuzik from guild NeoAndromeda won Benson. (1 308 elo)
TNT_JARTHUR from guild D I N A M I T A won Buckler. (1 307 elo)
Pain Eterno won Wilde. (1 307 elo)
DM_Maiden from guild Magic Urban won Murphy. (1 306 elo)
UW_SMK from guild URBAN WARRIORS won Brok. (1 306 elo)
Holieidy from guild THE_POWER won Draheera. (1 306 elo)
Z-Rainmaker from guild Zumrudu Anka won Stiko. (1 305 elo)
Cheese Addict from guild Visão da Morte won Naele. (1 305 elo)
XC Bender from guild E X C A L I B U R won Dallas. (1 304 elo)
David Bohn from guild Syndicate won Tomoe. (1 304 elo)
- Sheitan - from guild Echoes won Parmabarb. (1 302 elo)
RohirrimII from guild Heroes of Darkness won Slopsh. (1 301 elo)
{Ferrari_458} from guild Heaven Destroyer won Impera Sloane. (1 301 elo)
Dreko0001 from guild The Arcane Forest won Pastor. (1 300 elo)
BV-ARMAGEDON from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Pesth. (1 299 elo)
CurseSun_Kgd from guild The Big Bang won Brody. (1 293 elo)
RptXT from guild West_Coast - Friendz! won Karrion. (1 277 elo)
0_kill3r won Kerry. (1 272 elo)
elshark from guild Generación Dorada won Maurice. (1 271 elo)
GWN-Oasis77 from guild Great White North won Beef. (1 256 elo)
UoS-Nocturno from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Clive. (1 252 elo)
0_Mikus from guild Polish War Machines won Fuzz. (1 246 elo)
RY Shanks from guild ★ Rivality ★ won Zaria. (1 243 elo)
Af-Maitrefun from guild Alliance Francophone won Ahkab. (1 239 elo)
- LionHeart - won Hefty. (1 239 elo)
0 Savage from guild PHOENIX won Salsa. (1 235 elo)
CuZzanae from guild guilde pour débuter won Corvus. (1 229 elo)
_tauanzinho from guild Piratas do Atlântico - Guilda de won Shaker. (1 226 elo)
Bolls from guild The Bong Squad won Heartnett. (1 220 elo)
GAZIT won Dash. (1 219 elo)
Your DreamS from guild Magic Urban won Steve Rb. (1 218 elo)
lampo55. from guild The Mystical Brotherhood won Koshiro. (1 216 elo)
kawka10 won Amiral Coco. (1 215 elo)
Johero from guild evolution won Buddy. (1 214 elo)
NA Luisico from guild NeoAndromeda won Rubie. (1 211 elo)
0 Pikachu from guild ✞Last Battle ☪ won Rad. (1 207 elo)
UoS_Hatpaglia from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won LaFleur. (1 206 elo)
DS_dc1998 from guild CC Community cup 2016 PT won Madelone. (1 203 elo)
Incerri_HC from guild Holic♡ won Cardigan. (1 202 elo)
Wayne Rigsby from guild Dark Abyss won Kuei. (1 202 elo)
SUP_PredatoR from guild Clint Players won Leila. (1 201 elo)
veyga77 won Galactea. (1 200 elo)