Tournament of the Monday 28/12/15: The jackpot ended up at 1 227 562 Clintz

Collector
L4F_Huiba_666 from guild ☨ La FAMILIA ☨ won Lyse Teria Cr. (1 420 elo)
{GN}_ToP_ToP_ from guild Guardia de la Noche won Elya Cr. (1 408 elo)
Cyber from guild E X C A L I B U R won Melissa Cr. (1 383 elo)
scono95 from guild PokiMaBuoni won A Award Cr. (1 376 elo)
-TL-Snoopy from guild Tequila DeLuxe won Nahi Cr. (1 375 elo)
SLEVIN KLEIN won Alec Cr. (1 366 elo)
0 drewniak from guild The Mystical Brotherhood won Seldnor Cr. (1 353 elo)
M0 Berzerk from guild Le mont olympe won Diyo Cr. (1 350 elo)
SCI-YFGyuyu from guild Cocounts Island won Dagg Cr. (1 341 elo)
WCF-O Pierre from guild West_Coast - Friendz! won Lost Hog Cr. (1 340 elo)
AT_Baron from guild HA MA ZONE 's territory won Heegrn Cr. (1 338 elo)
Steens Massive from guild TrAitorzZz won Kawamashi Cr. (1 336 elo)
Rare
- Dr taken- from guild Generación Dorada won Amiral Coco. (1 323 elo)
CUCCHINO from guild Heaven Destroyer won Shogunn. (1 313 elo)
skepasti from guild Deus eX Machina won Rubie. (1 312 elo)
diegolo1 from guild TH3 K1NGS won Rex Sweig. (1 309 elo)
Funky_Rusike from guild Guardia de la Noche won Timmy. (1 308 elo)
- Logic from guild 0s Veteranos won Eduardo. (1 308 elo)
0 avist from guild E X C A L I B U R won Sasha. (1 306 elo)
-TL-muuly from guild Tequila DeLuxe won Murphy. (1 306 elo)
Steph_Curry30 from guild ºººHouse Of Clintzsººº won Galactea. (1 304 elo)
- BlaZers - from guild PHOENIX won Rosen. (1 302 elo)
dXm_Olysseus7 from guild Deus eX Machina won Perle. (1 301 elo)
UoS_Romeo from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Buck. (1 300 elo)
ACRataThor from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Lola. (1 300 elo)
--Tankian-- from guild Visão da Morte won Dregn. (1 291 elo)
JaviPerez174 from guild Top Elo won Bengal. (1 273 elo)
dXm_Katsas7 from guild Deus eX Machina won Madelone. (1 259 elo)
Karvalhooz won Jautya. (1 257 elo)
flamini84 from guild URBAN VENDICATOR won C Beast. (1 252 elo)
R3 JULI from guild R 3 S u R 3 C † I 0 N won Miss Lulabee. (1 250 elo)
Ac_looping_Ac from guild Les Enfants Perdus De Clint-City won Graksmxxt Rb. (1 247 elo)
Ramkin Tz won Wendel. (1 244 elo)
{GN} HEFESTO from guild Guardia de la Noche won Saddy. (1 239 elo)
-Ichigow from guild the phoenix-ace won Buckler. (1 230 elo)
diobel64 from guild D I N A M I T A won Hawk. (1 225 elo)
Collector
Fill.i.am from guild WinAge won Shaakarti Cr. (1 225 elo)
Rare
JUQUISITO from guild la barraca orca won Serena. (1 221 elo)
-JURA- from guild The Mystical Brotherhood won Tremorh. (1 219 elo)
DiamondGB from guild Open Casket won Solomon. (1 218 elo)
0AL Bartizz from guild Azraël legend won Bridge. (1 215 elo)
{RW}Lucky from guild Reissende Woelfe won Sammy. (1 215 elo)
M0 DenZeL from guild Le mont olympe won Zaria. (1 215 elo)
DarkDevilDiva from guild Der innere Kreis won Taylor. (1 214 elo)
0 Kelvim from guild 0s Veteranos won Jimmy. (1 214 elo)
Atatatatatata from guild Friends Of Fate won Arkn. (1 214 elo)
Vladar from guild Team Swat won Markus. (1 213 elo)
hyperion4 from guild les legionnaires d urbane rival won Mawpin. (1 213 elo)
SPT_DANDY from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Shifou. (1 213 elo)
rainman1989 from guild FMA The Brotherhood won Python. (1 212 elo)
ZZ_PedroLopez from guild Zona Zero® won Rei. (1 210 elo)
Purs from guild Japan Expo won Ahkab. (1 209 elo)
-Anthony-33 from guild Alianza Hispánica won Jakson. (1 208 elo)
PANTER T JOKER from guild ▲ Deadly Alliance ▼ won Rolph. (1 208 elo)
pippobia won Konrad. (1 206 elo)
Disco_Gismo from guild El Dorado won Noctezuma. (1 206 elo)
O GABY from guild PHOENIX won Mercury. (1 206 elo)
LGT-Midare from guild Les Guerriers Tenebreux won Fixit. (1 204 elo)
Gileforn from guild Земля Туманов won Karrion. (1 202 elo)
42--Lukaz--42 won Kusuri. (1 201 elo)
SuN_Novum_ from guild Supernatural won Piotr. (1 201 elo)
TIW Neptune from guild THE ITaLiaN WaRRioRS won Naele. (1 201 elo)