Tournament of the monday 01/08/16: The jackpot ended up at 798 840 Clintz

Collector
GARBANZIT0 from guild Magic Urban won General Cr. (1 401 elo)
SeeMars from guild les petits boulets won Rass Cr. (1 401 elo)
- Tiago from guild Lords of Chaos won Ambrose Cr. (1 381 elo)
SPT-bruska from guild Spaghetti Tricolore won Jim Cr. (1 379 elo)
HD Sanguemisto from guild Heaven Destroyer won Alec Cr. (1 340 elo)
Zverbu from guild Анимешная Гильдия won Thaumaturge Cr. (1 339 elo)
Skeupon from guild Les Enfants Perdus De Clint-City won Caelus Cr. (1 335 elo)
Bajoon -TpU- from guild ``THe_PeRFeCT_UnKnOwN`` won Kenny Cr. (1 333 elo)
AustinWopara from guild Syndicate won Jane Ramba Cr. (1 333 elo)
Oz Hypn0z from guild Echoes won Edd Cr. (1 326 elo)
AlieMn CG from guild UR Clan De Ganadores won Kawamashi Cr. (1 326 elo)
0 urbyejunk from guild Usual Suspects won Heegrn Cr. (1 325 elo)
Rare
PerryPlatypus from guild ELITE Black Sea Pirates won Ruru. (1 321 elo)
Oz Kayn from guild Echoes won Joy. (1 310 elo)
- Charles from guild Syndicate won Pr Cushing. (1 310 elo)
Dar-Jak from guild ◄ Dashing Truth ► won Armand. (1 309 elo)
0 avist from guild E X C A L I B U R won Liona. (1 308 elo)
UoS_Paradise from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Gaia Rb. (1 308 elo)
UW_HashiramA_ from guild URBAN WARRIORS won Jeena. (1 308 elo)
locote(vk) from guild Vilkas Kankinome won Pesth. (1 306 elo)
Italian Terror won Drak. (1 305 elo)
morroc from guild Syndicate won Serena. (1 303 elo)
javiruloo won Eris. (1 302 elo)
Hondo from guild Raven's Crew won Carter. (1 302 elo)
Sacco a Pelle from guild G.S.N.85 won Thorpah. (1 302 elo)
Doom2177 from guild Generación Dorada won Piotr. (1 300 elo)
Sixes won Taham. (1 291 elo)
alevd93 from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Leviatonn. (1 283 elo)
spikespan from guild THE ITaLiaN WaRRioRS won Olga. (1 282 elo)
-UltraSss- from guild Анимешная Гильдия won Buck. (1 280 elo)
R3 JULI from guild R 3 S u R 3 C † I 0 N won Hattori. (1 275 elo)
UW_EMILIO from guild URBAN WARRIORS won Joao. (1 274 elo)
Dr GaMMa CG_ from guild UR Clan De Ganadores won Matriochka. (1 269 elo)
MagicInShape won Scubb. (1 268 elo)
Tr PaCoO from guild R 3 S u R 3 C † I 0 N won Steve Rb. (1 268 elo)
1134MrSanders from guild wicked souls won Pastor. (1 266 elo)
Nevros won Markus. (1 266 elo)
Fokfok won Rahi Sledon. (1 257 elo)
D Wall-E from guild ✞Last Battle ☪ won Maurice. (1 247 elo)
GK Hades from guild Global Killer won Berserkgirl. (1 244 elo)
Jokerxote from guild URBAN WARRIORS won Eggman. (1 243 elo)
Moje Srce from guild Pioneers won Raskal. (1 231 elo)
GUILLEARG from guild _Injection_ won Tsubame. (1 231 elo)
UW_vikingo from guild URBAN WARRIORS won Cardigan. (1 227 elo)
L4F WolleFBG from guild ☨ La FAMILIA ☨ won Quinn. (1 225 elo)
glitchas from guild evolution won Aamir. (1 219 elo)
Fabio965 from guild Arcadia won Lennard. (1 218 elo)
Cham Pionslig from guild Dark Abyss won Todd. (1 217 elo)
Bone Cr from guild E X C A L I B U R won Draheera. (1 215 elo)
InitiateDeath9804 from guild guilde pour débuter won Josephine. (1 211 elo)
Ub_DaikiAomin from guild ۞ United Brother ۞ won Kiki. (1 209 elo)
Cekx won Randal. (1 209 elo)
Gallegui from guild Internacionalistas won Pearl. (1 208 elo)
mayhemp from guild §§ Les Gentlemen Ténébreux §§ won Brok. (1 207 elo)
(GN)blackbull from guild Guardia de la Noche won Graff. (1 207 elo)
Thiago-ld from guild Visão da Morte won Fiddler. (1 207 elo)
El Barto Cr won Elly Mae. (1 206 elo)
Sarse- won Meg. (1 206 elo)
Dewa32 won Cassandra. (1 205 elo)
dark-shuffle won Elvira. (1 203 elo)
Uos_Diamond8 from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Qorah. (1 201 elo)
Bomberzani from guild Arcadia won Buckler. (1 201 elo)