Urban Rivals
?
Register            Already signed up to the game →  
Click here if you forgot your password.

ELO Tournament History

Here are the previous ELO tournaments winners.By playing the ELO tournaments, you will be able to compete for Clintz, Rare Characters and Collector Characters.

ELO Players Ranking - ELO Tournament History - The ELO Hall of Fame - ELO Format Election
« Previous12345678910...398399Next »
Tournament of the Monday 24/02/14:
The jackpot reached 1 134 755 Clintz.
Collector:
 English LH-bornes from guild Last_Heroes won Scarlett Cr. (1482 elo)
 English -Daoc- from guild E X C A L I B U R won Armanda Cr. (1427 elo)
 English dez888 from guild Камрадство won Elya Cr. (1405 elo)
 English Sham Deschain from guild Gilead won Lamar Cr. (1400 elo)
 English malpa.88 from guild Dark Fighters won Selsya Cr. (1398 elo)
  Sawa Cr from guild α Alphas α won Alec Cr. (1384 elo)
 Español Rip-lancelot from guild R-I-P won Kalindra Cr. (1375 elo)
 English gruzia from guild ~~El Rincon De la Perla~~ won Diyo Cr. (1370 elo)
 English Grebnesieh from guild Wise Men Distracted won Veenyle Cr. (1368 elo)
 English Moje Srce from guild Pioneers won Noodile Cr. (1367 elo)
 Română I am rambo from guild The Flying Spirit won Chikko Cr. (1363 elo)
 English carnageDeath from guild Камрадство won Slyde Cr . (1362 elo)

Rare:
 Español EM Reaper won Stalfhaust. (1325 elo)
 English Famous Falco from guild Open Casket won La Cobra. (1316 elo)
 English BorsaGlemt from guild -TasT- won Saddy. (1316 elo)
 English I eat pasta won La Calavera. (1315 elo)
 English SherryWine from guild Guardia de la Noche won Pastor. (1313 elo)
 English D-o-T from guild Limit Break won Nabrissa. (1312 elo)
 Deutsch {EG}Chaos from guild Epic Gameing won Eduardo. (1312 elo)
 English 0_BZH29 from guild Level 0 won Noctezuma. (1312 elo)
 English ZeroChuck from guild Under Control won Hula. (1311 elo)
 English agapito- won Wakai. (1311 elo)
 English Sasukemystery from guild Harbingers of Ares won Naele. (1309 elo)
 English cisko1 from guild FAST PLAYERS GUILD won Angelo. (1309 elo)
 ελληνικά DXM_Anqus from guild Deus eX Machina won Nyema. (1309 elo)
 Español -A- Mathy from guild α Alphas α won Moses. (1307 elo)
 English AC NeO from guild L'Arène des Champions won Jean. (1306 elo)
 Español good news FH won Beef. (1306 elo)
 English {GN}-Varo from guild Guardia de la Noche won Jeena. (1305 elo)
 English Silleigh-Phx from guild the phoenix-ace won Lady. (1304 elo)
 English -A- Csipe from guild α Alphas α won Pan. (1302 elo)
 English Hellysion08 from guild Allégorie won Maciej. (1302 elo)
 English mixuemi from guild ~~El Rincon De la Perla~~ won Haaken. (1301 elo)
 English 5s_ogma from guild Gilda a 5 Stelle won Heitachi. (1300 elo)
 English SITH - AC from guild L'Arène des Champions won Fuzz. (1293 elo)
 Deutsch muuly from guild Tequila Sunrise- UR won Kamakura. (1291 elo)
 English HD_Shevchenzo from guild Heaven Destroyer won Kerry. (1291 elo)
 English Lakerol from guild les legionnaires d urbane rival won Karrion. (1273 elo)
 English SPTBusna__fra from guild Spaghetti Tricolore won Qorah. (1268 elo)
 English DUC-Morcita from guild Dutch Urban Crew won Elly Mae. (1266 elo)
  Mura-san from guild ☨ La FAMILIA ☨ won Buck. (1263 elo)
 English XC Chase from guild E X C A L I B U R won Lear Barduh. (1256 elo)
 English HD_ilBarbaro from guild Heaven Destroyer won Murphy. (1248 elo)
 Español Lcm_tom9514 from guild Los CromaÑones won Daddy Jones. (1236 elo)
 Česky Miras from guild Army of Elite Mercenaries won Armand. (1233 elo)
 English es_resptotal from guild l'esprit du sable won Anibal. (1233 elo)
 Русский fidas2008 from guild Анимешная Гильдия won Sah Brinak. (1229 elo)
 Русский XC_SizOff from guild E X C A L I B U R won Herman. (1227 elo)
 English (0)socarrat from guild Espiritus Malignos won Raven. (1222 elo)
 Español SirVladHark from guild Akatsukis Return's won Zornado. (1221 elo)
 English sarukman from guild Castratis lilium won Todd. (1218 elo)
 English 0_berserk_ from guild -TasT- won Graff. (1217 elo)
 English Linuxtrojan from guild XiongDang won Tomas. (1216 elo)
 Русский 0 Grimmjow from guild PokiMaBuoni won Nekurenbo. (1214 elo)
 English SKP Wings from guild §§ SucKer Punch §§ won Curlix. (1211 elo)
 English RaffyTOME from guild ATLANTIDE won Belgosi. (1211 elo)
 English ((SHARKMAN)) from guild ▪▪Blood Hunters▪▪ won Qubik. (1210 elo)
 English Bane BrE from guild ExtraordinarY KillerS won Nellie. (1205 elo)
 English _YNWA won Mawpin. (1205 elo)
 English TorickXc from guild DRACOS IBEROS won Anakrohm. (1204 elo)
 Español DANNYBONITA from guild Guerreros del Caos won T Gaank. (1202 elo)
 Deutsch SKP_Sunday from guild §§ SucKer Punch §§ won Numar. (1201 elo)


« Previous12345678910...398399Next »

Play our other addictive free to play online TCG: Fantasy Rivals