Tournament of the Monday 14/12/15: The jackpot ended up at 1 060 876 Clintz

Collector
0 Clades from guild PokiMaBuoni won DJ Korr Cr. (1 379 elo)
M0 Bambou from guild Le mont olympe won Shawoman Cr. (1 364 elo)
0 LUC4_SR from guild Zénith won Aldebaran Cr. (1 362 elo)
00 Crovax GUB from guild GUB PRO won Vickie Cr. (1 361 elo)
Funky_Rusike from guild Guardia de la Noche won Melissa Cr. (1 359 elo)
M0- Zl3mar from guild Le mont olympe won Dwain Cr. (1 358 elo)
0 Allo - from guild Rebirth won Jackie Cr. (1 357 elo)
(GN) Jalmut from guild Guardia de la Noche won Chad Bread Cr. (1 349 elo)
GDO KingLillo from guild I GUARDIANI DELL'OLIMPO won Marco Cr. (1 345 elo)
DI-Tomanski from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Veenyle Cr. (1 343 elo)
M0 Berzerk from guild Le mont olympe won Rhed Cr. (1 341 elo)
LTDM-Barney from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Dr Norton Cr. (1 340 elo)
Rare
- Bangerz from guild E X C A L I B U R won Krung. (1 330 elo)
SM-Apolyon from guild Sticos Mutants won Perle. (1 329 elo)
0AL Demo from guild Azraël legend won Stiko. (1 322 elo)
UoSAndrea2001 from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Ulrich. (1 316 elo)
MrCreatine from guild Penumbra won Vermaire. (1 316 elo)
AT_Baron from guild HA MA ZONE 's territory won Stella. (1 315 elo)
a-kakaroto from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Vektor. (1 315 elo)
skami82 from guild New Nemesis won Naele. (1 314 elo)
urs_lepecula from guild UR Stars won Diana. (1 313 elo)
Vlysandor_TpU from guild ``THe_PeRFeCT_UnKnOwN`` won D4 Funk. (1 313 elo)
Pocux from guild The Snipers won Sammy. (1 313 elo)
L-Riusn from guild URBAN MADNESS won Olga. (1 311 elo)
_Intricate_ from guild ▲THE HACKERS▼ won Hriger. (1 310 elo)
NA Fujitsu from guild NeoAndromeda won Pearl. (1 309 elo)
ACRataThor from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Brok. (1 309 elo)
ThinkCarefully from guild Immortality won Havok. (1 307 elo)
Bobomber from guild Dragon Sinergy won Michael. (1 306 elo)
Mike_Setnara from guild Piratas do Atlântico Júnior won Christelle. (1 305 elo)
{RW}cromafia from guild Reissende Woelfe won Beef. (1 304 elo)
Spiegelmann from guild Holic♡ won Anakrohm. (1 303 elo)
Sabbac from guild ◢◣ Ĭmp∈riu♏ ◢◣ won Python. (1 302 elo)
0 wyssal from guild lethal injection won Buckler. (1 302 elo)
Uos-Paolo from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Bloodh. (1 300 elo)
UV-mason from guild URBAN VENDICATOR won Ielena. (1 300 elo)
Sangredereptil from guild guerreros argentinos won Quinn. (1 298 elo)
Eazy - E won Haaken. (1 298 elo)
Na GaMMa_ from guild NeoAndromeda won Shogunn. (1 270 elo)
0n3-5h0t won Mefisto. (1 261 elo)
-Mr_Gazel- from guild ►Sobrenatural◄ won Armand. (1 258 elo)
Gold Freezer from guild DL's Knights won Hemdall. (1 255 elo)
0AL-del piero from guild Azraël legend won Rei. (1 244 elo)
Hd_Scorpio87 from guild Heaven Destroyer won Wardom. (1 241 elo)
0pti from guild Azraël legend won Elea. (1 237 elo)
-Str4nG3R- from guild Generación Dorada won Markus. (1 235 elo)
NeoAC from guild Time Conquers All won Dustyn. (1 229 elo)
FidaS2008 from guild Анимешная Гильдия won Shaker. (1 228 elo)
Rr45-jj6 won Eggman. (1 225 elo)
commando10 won Rahi Sledon. (1 223 elo)
RnL Brodo from guild RoCk aNd LoL won Chloe. (1 213 elo)
MADJAC2 from guild Tenusirivals won Jautya. (1 213 elo)
TOP_raulix from guild Top Elo won Steve Rb. (1 208 elo)
-JURA- from guild The Mystical Brotherhood won Josephine. (1 207 elo)
Vampirosit from guild Guerreros Unidos won Buck. (1 206 elo)
teutonua from guild Pioneers won Uchtul. (1 205 elo)
0 drewniak from guild The Mystical Brotherhood won Gertrud. (1 205 elo)
DOLORE_LD from guild tHe MuNsTeRs won Mechakolos. (1 203 elo)
DiSanaPianta from guild ♣THE LIBERTY♣ won Sasha. (1 202 elo)
ms_brielga from guild la mafia de los primos won Betelgeuse. (1 201 elo)
windolf GUB from guild GUB PRO won Cutey. (1 201 elo)
langtung from guild Vietnamese won Jiro. (1 200 elo)