Tournament of the monday 26/09/16: The jackpot ended up at 1 205 840 Clintz

Collector
0AL Rico from guild Azraël legend won Lyse Teria Cr. (1 416 elo)
(ACR)_Salo from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Splata Cr. (1 405 elo)
Raisin Sec from guild E X C A L I B U R won Elya Cr. (1 402 elo)
V Doctor from guild V E N G E A N C E won Melissa Cr. (1 393 elo)
Aziz cr from guild P D R won Caelus Cr. (1 391 elo)
CeriZz from guild Dark Abyss won Thaumaturge Cr. (1 362 elo)
Oz Diable from guild Echoes won Diyo Cr. (1 361 elo)
PMB_JZ4 from guild PokiMaBuoni won Veenyle Cr. (1 360 elo)
RidlyScott from guild Камрадство won Shaakarti Cr. (1 347 elo)
0AK_Ulas from guild Oaksterdam University won Amiral Py Cr. (1 336 elo)
DUC-Bramvs from guild Dutch Urban Crew won Boris Cr. (1 335 elo)
periquito23 from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Dolly Cr. (1 334 elo)
Rare
-Hatez0r from guild THE_POWER won Arkn. (1 315 elo)
commando10 won Elvira. (1 312 elo)
0ptimAL from guild Azraël legend won Quinn. (1 311 elo)
-LDA- IFenrir from guild LIBERTADORES DA AMÉRICA won Cortez. (1 310 elo)
V Clades from guild V E N G E A N C E won Marjory. (1 310 elo)
denizeve from guild UndertakeR TeaM won Clive. (1 309 elo)
ACR Tincho from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Klawz. (1 309 elo)
(HD)Il_Mago from guild Heaven Destroyer won Lady. (1 308 elo)
Julien 0_o from guild Azraël legend won Ulrich. (1 306 elo)
0 Giallos- won Stalfhaust. (1 306 elo)
Pixel Mort from guild THE_POWER won Berserkgirl. (1 305 elo)
0 Anakin from guild URBAN VENDICATOR won Kiki. (1 305 elo)
Hippie won Nistarok. (1 304 elo)
0 Vanss from guild ─═ ▀▄ Natural Winner´s ▄▀ ═─ won Herman. (1 304 elo)
Six Turkeys from guild Open Casket won Krung. (1 303 elo)
Sanekkk63 from guild The Big Bang won El Divino. (1 303 elo)
Dewastator30 from guild Kill Em All won Katan. (1 302 elo)
Eduardo Villa from guild Juicio de Dios won Piotr. (1 300 elo)
V Fabio965 won Beeboy. (1 295 elo)
(AKA)Antoni from guild Goldfinger won Angie. (1 294 elo)
KOB3NO from guild Goldfinger won Miss Xingshu. (1 287 elo)
SplliXx from guild Zénith won Maurice. (1 272 elo)
V Ganja from guild V E N G E A N C E won Leone. (1 254 elo)
Arashi14 from guild Gwardia won Lennard. (1 254 elo)
Radj_LoA from guild Legends of America won Elea. (1 254 elo)
HD_Bremer from guild Heaven Destroyer won Xingshu. (1 251 elo)
jah loves you from guild Gangsta paradise won Dixie. (1 243 elo)
StarRich from guild ZotZi's Guild won Koshiro. (1 239 elo)
00 viper from guild ELITE NATION won Fiddler. (1 239 elo)
-Unowen- from guild Usual Suspects won Heartnett. (1 236 elo)
Darkrakent from guild New Nemesis won Maciej. (1 231 elo)
Play2fast from guild Magic Urban won Troompah. (1 230 elo)
lpjmar from guild THE_POWER won Buddy. (1 230 elo)
0 Myk from guild House of Fear won Rattle. (1 227 elo)
PA_Elvis from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Rockwall. (1 226 elo)
UW_arrus_T from guild URBAN WARRIORS won Wardom. (1 217 elo)
Nequiquam won Miss Lulabee. (1 212 elo)
ACE Titi from guild ★☆★ L'Alliance Céleste ★☆★ won Cardigan. (1 211 elo)
nickiboy98 from guild REIGN OF THE SUPREMES won Ruru. (1 211 elo)
TC-{RW}Grifel from guild The Club won Farman. (1 210 elo)
Icaro79 from guild Spaghetti Tricolore won Miss Chloe. (1 209 elo)
CoBEsp-ESDA from guild Gangsta paradise won Kuei. (1 207 elo)
Vanster24 GUB from guild GUB PRO won Lizbeth. (1 207 elo)
Kao-Dorieb from guild Kaotic won Miloz. (1 205 elo)
Damnc from guild Heroes of Darkness won Stiko. (1 202 elo)
DeadNess95 CG from guild UR Clan De Ganadores won Raskal. (1 202 elo)
Spt_distruttt from guild Spaghetti Tricolore won Qubik. (1 201 elo)
PA_DeXter from guild Piratas do Atlântico - Guilda de won Ramath. (1 200 elo)
KniKniak from guild Gwardia won Naele. (1 200 elo)
dXm_Katsas7 from guild Deus eX Machina won Pilzken. (1 200 elo)