Urban Rivals
Register            Already signed up to the game →  
Click here if you forgot your password.

ELO Tournament History

Here are the previous ELO tournaments winners.By playing the ELO tournaments, you will be able to compete for Clintz, Rare Characters and Collector Characters.

ELO Players Ranking - ELO Tournament History - The ELO Hall of Fame - ELO Format Election
« Previous12345678910...473474Next »
Tournament of the Monday 21/09/15:
The jackpot reached 1 852 028 Clintz.
 English SSLLOO from guild "Rim Tim" Team won General Cr. (1433 elo)
 Deutsch jokloss TpU from guild ``THe_PeRFeCT_UnKnOwN`` won Ombre Cr. (1426 elo)
 English Fokfok from guild ۞ United Brother ۞ won Jim Cr. (1401 elo)
 English MU-Hipoudon from guild -Global Elite- won Kreen Cr. (1388 elo)
 English 0MystiQ QJON from guild House of Fear won Copper Cr. (1387 elo)
 English dark2link from guild hitmanxxx Guild won Kenny Cr. (1384 elo)
 English Oz Dohko from guild Echoes won Sylth Cr. (1383 elo)
 English kurt81_ from guild E X C A L I B U R won Rowdy Cr. (1381 elo)
 Español EzequielSteel from guild ▲ Hall of Masters ▼ won Jane Ramba Cr. (1368 elo)
 English RohirrimII from guild Heroes of Darkness won Noodile Cr. (1364 elo)
 English UO-Metalwing from guild ♣THE LIBERTY♣ won Rhed Cr. (1362 elo)
 English FtO-Asier from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Slyde Cr. (1357 elo)

 English 0AL-Fanack33 from guild Azraël legend won Trish. (1343 elo)
 English PUB-Pennadj from guild Osteria da "Urban" won Lindsey. (1314 elo)
 English Hondo from guild Raven's Crew won Sah Brinak. (1314 elo)
 English Gato Sonic from guild Zona Zero® won Konrad. (1311 elo)
 English 0 Maniak won Sera M1. (1310 elo)
 Español diobel64 from guild ▲ Hall of Masters ▼ won Chwing. (1310 elo)
 English Hippie from guild Apothéose won Dr Copernica Cr. (1310 elo)

 English Qemist from guild Raven's Crew won Kiki. (1309 elo)
 Русский 0_Think_Fast from guild Usual Suspects won Curlix. (1306 elo)
 Español Ragnarok-lw from guild Astana Vista Baby [TCC] won Chan. (1305 elo)
 English Rockip30ld from guild House of Fear won Hawk. (1305 elo)
 English SPT_mirkes from guild Spaghetti Tricolore won Miss Lulabee. (1303 elo)
 English LSA-Tisba won Geoffrey. (1303 elo)
 English {GN}Supergrev from guild Guardia de la Noche won Bryan. (1302 elo)
 Deutsch L4F-Marv1n from guild ☨ La FAMILIA ☨ won Daddy Jones. (1302 elo)
 English It4Chi-UChiHa won Mechakolos. (1301 elo)
 English -A- K5cr from guild α Alphas α won Oyoh. (1300 elo)
 Português The P Cell from guild DL's Knights won Corvus. (1300 elo)
 Português 0 Axman won Dawn. (1299 elo)
 English G-NAT20 from guild Misfits won Karrion. (1281 elo)
 English Urii Boyka from guild House of Fear won Anakrohm. (1266 elo)
 English DucDarkDemon from guild Dutch Urban Crew won T Gaank. (1264 elo)
 Deutsch {L4F}Chaos from guild ☨ La FAMILIA ☨ won Marina. (1264 elo)
 English BH Poyun from guild ▪▪Blood Hunters▪▪ won Pandagran. (1263 elo)
 English Hikariman from guild The Nocturnals won IronJaw. (1262 elo)
 Español Damian_Bz from guild Los Borbotonez won Sasl Lovelace. (1260 elo)
 English Alves jr from guild E X C A L I B U R won Gertrud. (1256 elo)
 English 0 Decerto won Zaria. (1250 elo)
 Español Cesar_909 from guild Charolaster won Arkn. (1248 elo)
 Русский ivan-bog from guild Анимешная Гильдия won Reeve. (1243 elo)
 English EmbarassingMan from guild Gnomi Gloriosi won Jeena. (1236 elo)
 English 0 Shiver from guild URBAN WARRIORS won Lady. (1230 elo)
 English ciopa92 from guild URBAN VENDICATOR won Erika. (1229 elo)
 Română PolarWar from guild PHOENIX won Clover. (1229 elo)
 English 0 Marshall from guild α Alphas α won Ranesh. (1226 elo)
 English LPB-demoniak3 from guild Astana Vista Baby [TCC] won Berserkgirl. (1224 elo)
 Português SamRF won Wendel. (1219 elo)
 English googldude44 from guild Organized Konfusion won Murphy. (1219 elo)
 Español Khundor from guild Los Borbotonez won Lucia. (1217 elo)
 English OrphanBlack from guild New Nemesis won Dregn. (1208 elo)
 English NonLoS0 from guild New Nemesis won Taham. (1208 elo)
 English -LG TiPi- from guild les legionnaires d urbane rival won Pericles. (1208 elo)
 Español Zhingao from guild [•Clintz City•] won Fanny. (1205 elo)
 English {OC} Light from guild Open Casket won Mokra. (1204 elo)
 English 0-Black-0 from guild ♣THE LIBERTY♣ won Buck. (1204 elo)
 English Hawkins 12 from guild Awesome Guild won Shifou. (1204 elo)
 English tunnack won Ielena. (1203 elo)
 English Rza-_ from guild PokiMaBuoni won Dash. (1203 elo)
 English ColdwarTR_26 from guild | KATANA | won El Divino. (1201 elo)
 English Polarcin from guild 900 won Taylor. (1201 elo)

« Previous12345678910...473474Next »

Play our other addictive free to play online TCG: Fantasy Rivals