Tournament of the Monday 18/07/16: The jackpot ended up at 880 776 Clintz

Collector
0 Yoshii from guild The Snipers won Kiki Cr. (1 445 elo)
0 BlackB3rry from guild Mystical Shadow Team won Splata Cr. (1 414 elo)
Fokfok from guild Dark Abyss won Ambrose Cr. (1 408 elo)
6 Avge from guild Le mont olympe won Selsya Cr. (1 406 elo)
PA_BigBang from guild Piratas do Atlântico won A Award Cr. (1 406 elo)
- Tiago from guild Lords of Chaos won Tanaereva Cr. (1 399 elo)
CeriZz from guild Dark Abyss won Jackie Cr. (1 369 elo)
Vinc3d- from guild Azraël legend won Caelus Cr. (1 362 elo)
-Azrael- from guild §§ Les Gentlemen Ténébreux §§ won Kenny Cr. (1 347 elo)
0 No-One from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Lost Hog Cr. (1 338 elo)
lub1234 from guild Heaven Destroyer won Kawamashi Cr. (1 337 elo)
-PRINCEZ- from guild ☆ThE ReVoLuTiOn☆ won Dr Norton Cr. (1 333 elo)
Rare
Rick Sanchez from guild Open Casket won Shaker. (1 321 elo)
TK2K from guild Need Play won Chel. (1 315 elo)
XIN TIAO from guild Les Enfants Perdus De Clint-City won Bengal. (1 313 elo)
Clown Frog from guild Wise Men Distracted won Nellie. (1 312 elo)
Super Toast from guild The Club won Jautya. (1 312 elo)
Collin master from guild Harbingers of Ares won Dr Elisa. (1 312 elo)
Bone Cr from guild E X C A L I B U R won Lear Barduh. (1 311 elo)
-Tral from guild Usual Suspects won Arnie. (1 306 elo)
0DidierDrogba from guild les petits boulets won Erika. (1 303 elo)
TomNoBrain from guild ۞ United Brother ۞ won Stella. (1 302 elo)
PUB-Pennadj from guild Osteria da "Urban" won Selina. (1 301 elo)
- Kartos - won Campbell. (1 301 elo)
LPB-titiELO from guild les petits boulets won Dustyn. (1 301 elo)
Kossaii from guild Dark Abyss won Diana. (1 300 elo)
Sacco a Pelle from guild G.S.N.85 won Fanny. (1 298 elo)
L4F_Huiba_666 from guild ☨ La FAMILIA ☨ won Michael. (1 288 elo)
O_Flamby_ from guild les petits boulets won Antoinette. (1 262 elo)
KSANDER KEIDG from guild Анимешная Гильдия won Wendel. (1 259 elo)
Sad- from guild E X C A L I B U R won Sir Barks. (1 256 elo)
patecorleone1 won Eris. (1 252 elo)
vrghar from guild Ostatni Bastion won Armand. (1 249 elo)
lados from guild Atonium won Draheera. (1 243 elo)
sanneaux won Mefisto. (1 242 elo)
Andysuxx from guild Visão da Morte won Brianna. (1 242 elo)
0-King Julian from guild Wise Men Distracted won Moses. (1 240 elo)
Milkyway67 from guild La Congrégation de l'Ombre won Miss Chloe. (1 233 elo)
max_On won Salsa. (1 227 elo)
FidODidO won Tomoe. (1 216 elo)
DC6DOM3 from guild Heaven Destroyer won Dregn. (1 216 elo)
UW Or Riot won Graff. (1 214 elo)
javiruloo won Elea. (1 213 elo)
DarthMoulpl from guild Raven's Crew won Xingshu. (1 213 elo)
mantisrel won Ranesh. (1 213 elo)
the villain from guild the villain Guild won Lola. (1 213 elo)
Guy Tarseich from guild The Purple Wizards won Fiddler. (1 212 elo)
hirnwasser from guild freiheit den einhörnern won Klawz. (1 210 elo)
Caracciollo from guild Les Grévistes de la Raison won Kerry. (1 209 elo)
UB Messiah from guild ۞ United Brother ۞ won Piotr. (1 209 elo)
Latino Lova from guild Dark Fighters won Grouchy. (1 209 elo)
Abdo-22 from guild Maroc 36 Guilde 36 won Oshitsune. (1 207 elo)
Lavamancer from guild Sweet Dreams won Jeena. (1 207 elo)
UoS Rufy from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Fuzz. (1 206 elo)
hattorikudo won Hula. (1 205 elo)
topaci from guild URBAN WARRIORS won Bridge. (1 205 elo)
0 Sukinded from guild Mystical Shadow Team won Regina. (1 205 elo)
tiGER777 GUB from guild GUB PRO won Tomas. (1 204 elo)
ZE-JayLuragon from guild ZE-永遠のゼロ won Scotty. (1 204 elo)
Hobbitusz from guild Open Casket won Lucy. (1 202 elo)
Zaf_il_folle from guild FAST PLAYERS GUILD won Magnolia. (1 202 elo)
tsikos from guild Deus eX Machina won Corrina. (1 202 elo)