Tournament of the Monday 25/01/16: The jackpot ended up at 1 523 790 Clintz

Collector
L4F-Milfy from guild ☨ La FAMILIA ☨ won Lyse Teria Cr. (1 409 elo)
SupaJJaDe from guild Анимешная Гильдия won Marlysa Cr. (1 398 elo)
DrK_SuNNy from guild Dark Abyss won Dragan Cr. (1 396 elo)
eMZid from guild D I N A M I T A won NDololo Cr. (1 388 elo)
dXm_Olysseus7 from guild Deus eX Machina won Sigmund Cr. (1 373 elo)
lub1234 from guild Heaven Destroyer won Reine Cr. (1 364 elo)
General Bouse from guild Summum won Skullface Cr. (1 363 elo)
MrCici_98 from guild Osteria da "Urban" won Jackie Cr. (1 362 elo)
Corjac from guild survivor won Dalhia Cr. (1 361 elo)
M0-demoniak3 from guild Le mont olympe won Jane Ramba Cr. (1 357 elo)
BorsaGlemt from guild El Dorado won Veenyle Cr. (1 357 elo)
Yaman24 from guild Gwardia won Chikko Cr. (1 354 elo)
Rare
M0-ticlem79 from guild Le mont olympe won Lucia. (1 353 elo)
xHeiSenBergx won Clive. (1 348 elo)
Eduardo Villa from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Michael. (1 335 elo)
0 Myk from guild Raven's Crew won Marina. (1 324 elo)
TNT K5cr from guild D I N A M I T A won Lennard. (1 315 elo)
Axel3r8ion from guild Skunk Works won Rosen. (1 313 elo)
Erni GK from guild Global Killer won Sasha. (1 311 elo)
Robert4ur from guild PHOENIX won Pr Cushing. (1 309 elo)
MalzahAK from guild guilde pour débuter won Dr Elisa. (1 309 elo)
DI-Tomanski from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Drakorah. (1 308 elo)
R3 NiXo from guild R 3 S u R 3 C † I 0 N won Tomas. (1 308 elo)
SCI-YFGyuyu from guild Cocounts Island won Karrion. (1 307 elo)
{RW}cromafia from guild Reissende Woelfe won Numar. (1 305 elo)
0 BlackB3rry from guild E X C A L I B U R won SkrumxxT. (1 303 elo)
0wn3r_Twisty from guild Street Owners won Nistarok. (1 302 elo)
UoS_Vittorio_ from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Florida Jane. (1 301 elo)
O Legend_RLP from guild Generación Dorada won Maurice. (1 300 elo)
0_Silhouette from guild Анимешная Гильдия won Stalfhaust. (1 300 elo)
DucDarkDemon from guild Dutch Urban Crew won Thormund. (1 285 elo)
RAISE KAPPAS from guild E X C A L I B U R won Glover. (1 281 elo)
kolegamiszcza from guild Polish War Machines won Josephine. (1 272 elo)
-Jacksoul- from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Mawpin. (1 271 elo)
xemnas721 from guild PokiMaBuoni won Galactea. (1 267 elo)
Julien 0_o from guild Azraël legend won Timmy. (1 266 elo)
Graissor from guild Newteam Toho won Sir Barks. (1 266 elo)
rat333 won Hindelga. (1 261 elo)
PA Violas from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Wooly. (1 260 elo)
vict14 from guild Casual Grind won Cyb Lhia. (1 255 elo)
ACE-Yallaa from guild ★☆★ L'Alliance Céleste ★☆★ won Nekurenbo. (1 233 elo)
alevd93 from guild NeoAndromeda won ZRobbie. (1 231 elo)
BH Franco from guild ▪▪Blood Hunters▪▪ won Cutey. (1 227 elo)
--Iuri from guild 0s Veteranos won Miss Lulabee. (1 227 elo)
HandsomeBob89 won Ruru. (1 226 elo)
SCI-Raysteal from guild Cocounts Island won Russel. (1 222 elo)
Naii_GD from guild Generación Dorada won Hriger. (1 220 elo)
ITWOG from guild Blanke Hans won Lindsey. (1 220 elo)
houba123456 from guild les legionnaires d urbane rival won Gianfranco. (1 217 elo)
GasparusHauss from guild Heaven Destroyer won Deadeye. (1 217 elo)
0_Truth from guild Novus Ordo Seclorum won Taham. (1 215 elo)
Akise Sram from guild The tiger warrioR won Ray. (1 213 elo)
dXm_Pelopidas from guild Deus eX Machina won Madelone. (1 213 elo)
SKP Kossaii from guild §§ SucKer Punch §§ won Zornado. (1 213 elo)
Pumjection from guild _Injection_ won Angelo. (1 211 elo)
-KrlOz2412- from guild The Pandora´s Box won Amanie. (1 206 elo)
sergiorum77 from guild Demoledores won Konrad. (1 203 elo)
corradopolo from guild Spaghetti Tricolore won Ranesh. (1 202 elo)
r410 won Marjory. (1 202 elo)
isis555 from guild Street Owners won Leviatonn. (1 200 elo)
cucacha won Dregn. (1 200 elo)
74IV from guild THE_POWER won Romana. (1 200 elo)