Urban Rivals
?
Register            Already signed up to the game →  
Click here if you forgot your password.

ELO Tournament History

Here are the previous ELO tournaments winners.By playing the ELO tournaments, you will be able to compete for Clintz, Rare Characters and Collector Characters.

ELO Players Ranking - ELO Tournament History - The ELO Hall of Fame - ELO Format Election
« Previous12345678910...415416Next »
Tournament of the Monday 04/08/14:
The jackpot reached 949 117 Clintz.
Collector:
 English BaBBola from guild Spaghetti Tricolore won Kiki Cr. (1474 elo)
 English _Side- from guild Ultimate Destiny won Splata Cr. (1461 elo)
 English 69 flo-27 from guild Zone 69 won Tessa Cr. (1427 elo)
 English 0AL Dra-co from guild Azraël legend won NDololo Cr. (1421 elo)
 English uT_Divinity from guild Ultimate Torney™ won Lamar Cr. (1421 elo)
 English -Siegmeyer- from guild ATLANTIDE won Melissa Cr. (1412 elo)
 English 5s_Toriko89 from guild Gilda a 5 Stelle won Tanaereva Cr. (1411 elo)
 English Tralegerista from guild ATLANTIDE won Beltran Cr. (1398 elo)
 ελληνικά tsikos1 from guild Deus eX Machina won Skullface Cr. (1386 elo)
 English Jesuis1 from guild Rage Against Unfairs won Caelus Cr. (1375 elo)
 English Oczek_ from guild Harbingers of Ares won Geuner Cr. (1368 elo)
 Русский Eugene RA from guild Usual Suspects won Terry Cr. (1363 elo)

Rare:
 English Tom Shadow from guild Les Enfants Perdus De Clint-City won Loma Noju. (1317 elo)
 Español EchiznGara IB won Nabrissa. (1315 elo)
 English marktiello93 from guild Gli squali della notte won Dash. (1313 elo)
 Español uT_0 Live from guild Ultimate Torney™ won Benson. (1312 elo)
 English Go KamikazE from guild UR Clan De Ganadores won Draheera. (1310 elo)
 English NOS_DarkSide from guild Novus Ordo Seclorum won Elly Mae. (1310 elo)
 English Ex_Sasuke from guild Les Externels won Konrad. (1310 elo)
 English 0_Cl3M from guild ★ Pillz PerfecT ★ won Hystrix. (1310 elo)
 Español uT_0 lambor from guild Ultimate Torney™ won Taham. (1309 elo)
 English YoungRichGigi from guild Azraël legend won Jiro. (1308 elo)
 English 0 Sawasaurio from guild Gangsta paradise won Duke. (1307 elo)
 English Famous Falco from guild Open Casket won Mercury. (1305 elo)
 English SQN_theGod from guild Gli squali della notte won Miss Chloe. (1305 elo)
 English Night Laska from guild Hidden in Shadow of Sparks won Hindelga. (1305 elo)
 English Mezzo7Sangue from guild ATLANTIDE won C Beast. (1305 elo)
 English 1ChuckNorris from guild ★ Pillz PerfecT ★ won Curlix. (1304 elo)
 English O_LIM from guild ~Olympus~ won Olga. (1304 elo)
 English HD_BlackcolD from guild Heaven Destroyer won Uxoh. (1303 elo)
 English DCL Naikicool from guild Demain c'est loin won Devil Dog. (1303 elo)
 English -Alu from guild Kill Em All won D4 Funk. (1302 elo)
 Deutsch -TL-Goldfisch from guild Tequila DeLuxe won Macumba. (1301 elo)
 Español -Ut Fastter- from guild Ultimate Torney™ won Lizzy. (1301 elo)
 English D34TH23TH4N3 from guild night school won Lakit. (1301 elo)
 English milicov from guild _Injection_ won Eris. (1300 elo)
 English Aragorn_Cc from guild [•Clintz City•] won Fei. (1300 elo)
 English Atlas TpU from guild ``THe_PeRFeCT_UnKnOwN`` won Mechakolos. (1285 elo)
 English La Junksta BE from guild Elite Balkan United won Serena. (1277 elo)
 Español O-Astro from guild ~Olympus~ won Lady. (1261 elo)
 English NV strAbilio from guild NOVA won Berserkgirl. (1260 elo)
 Русский 0_Wall from guild E X C A L I B U R won Buck. (1258 elo)
 Deutsch LordDominik won Vektor. (1254 elo)
 English IW-radique- from guild Infinity Warriors won Tomoe. (1254 elo)
 English DUC-bramvs from guild Dutch Urban Crew won Katan. (1254 elo)
 English krisniac from guild Les Rats won Cassandra. (1247 elo)
 English {LS}-M4Giiik- from guild les shinigamis won Troompah. (1247 elo)
 English segade from guild .Darker than Black. won Slopsh. (1244 elo)
 English Chach0 from guild les petits boulets won Tabasco Fire. (1241 elo)
 English Balboni Mauro from guild Gilda a 5 Stelle won Chan. (1230 elo)
 Português PLAYFAST TY from guild Ultimate Destiny won Leila. (1227 elo)
 English Isis_love won Tuck. (1224 elo)
 English EA ALF from guild El Ekipo A. won Steve. (1220 elo)
 Español Nai-Rc from guild * ( El Clan De Los Elegidos )* won Jimmy. (1219 elo)
 English Juande_vf from guild ◢◣ Ĭmp∈riu♏ ◢◣ won Willy. (1218 elo)
 Español YOSHY HP from guild Heaven In Paradise won Naele. (1215 elo)
 ελληνικά dxm_Amadeus from guild Deus eX Machina won Lola. (1207 elo)
 English Double Dexter from guild Анимешная Гильдия won Dagg. (1205 elo)
 English andyltn from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Stiko. (1205 elo)
 English PlayFasterPLS from guild Gilead won Mawpin. (1204 elo)
 Deutsch AT-Supercup from guild HA MA ZONE 's territory won XU52. (1200 elo)
 Русский Castiel 0 from guild Камрадство won Joao. (1200 elo)


« Previous12345678910...415416Next »

Play our other addictive free to play online TCG: Fantasy Rivals