Tournament of the Monday 08/02/16: The jackpot ended up at 1 519 078 Clintz

Collector
0_Elis won General Cr. (1 437 elo)
UN Murde from guild United Nations won Flavio Cr. (1 417 elo)
0_Censored from guild Arcadia won Elya Cr. (1 404 elo)
Anormal O_O from guild Piratas do Atlântico - Guilda de won Rass Cr. (1 401 elo)
O GABY from guild PHOENIX won Selsya Cr. (1 378 elo)
xemnas721 from guild PokiMaBuoni won Smokey Cr. (1 372 elo)
R3 Cal from guild R 3 S u R 3 C † I 0 N won Blaaster Cr. (1 354 elo)
Chrlie Harper from guild 0ld School won Kalindra Cr. (1 353 elo)
UBblindvision won Dalhia Cr. (1 351 elo)
juanbautista from guild Magic Urban won Copper Cr. (1 349 elo)
PMB_JZ4 from guild Community Cup 2016 - Team IT won Rhed Cr. (1 347 elo)
Jadoc from guild α Alphas α won Phonos Cr. (1 344 elo)
Rare
Polotenze from guild Анимешная Гильдия won Sammy. (1 315 elo)
PA Marta from guild CC Community cup 2016 PT won Wakai. (1 313 elo)
L4F-Bakalol from guild Community Cup 2016 - Team DE won Djengo. (1 313 elo)
juliad from guild Magic Urban won Baby Q Rb. (1 312 elo)
Jamessdean from guild Magic Urban won Liona. (1 312 elo)
4ccr0 from guild Rebirth won Shizawa. (1 312 elo)
L4F-Milfy from guild ☨ La FAMILIA ☨ won Campbell. (1 310 elo)
valentinocr from guild PokiMaBuoni won Dr Elisa. (1 308 elo)
Ry Antow- from guild ★ Rivality ★ won Sah Brinak. (1 306 elo)
Bodvar Berzerk from guild Sangre Azteca won Walker. (1 305 elo)
DUC-thegiant from guild Dutch Urban Crew won Zornado. (1 305 elo)
NaVi_SoNNeikO won Pavel. (1 305 elo)
T3 MINGAU from guild Tᴙiade won Baldovino. (1 304 elo)
0 Allo - from guild Rebirth won Rhyno. (1 304 elo)
alanlastjack from guild Harbingers of Ares won Michael. (1 303 elo)
UV-mason from guild URBAN VENDICATOR won Serena. (1 302 elo)
FielderUR from guild Mystical Shadow Team won Kamakura. (1 301 elo)
fast2play from guild Lendários Guerreiros Imortais won Hula. (1 300 elo)
TS_KinGDemoNs from guild Team Swat won Sasha. (1 294 elo)
chv-sauce_b from guild les chevaliers d'emeraude won Corrina. (1 290 elo)
Soiuku from guild Casual Grind won La Bestia. (1 288 elo)
assassin 42 won Taylor. (1 275 elo)
Al fifaXDDD) from guild DRACOS IBEROS won Ahkab. (1 274 elo)
Eagle-SLB from guild Past Present and Future won Lizzy. (1 271 elo)
lonleyshadow from guild Great Pakistani Fighters won Duke. (1 269 elo)
0_Mikus from guild Polish War Machines won Leviatonn. (1 266 elo)
PA_diomaster from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Jeena. (1 248 elo)
N1ck23 from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Lennard. (1 244 elo)
spider1023 from guild ★ HOMERUN CLAN ★ won Fei. (1 237 elo)
chikigno from guild El Dorado won Naginata. (1 235 elo)
M0- Zl3mar from guild Le mont olympe won Jay. (1 234 elo)
a weed farmer from guild Roots Recall won Drakorah. (1 233 elo)
SaltaLaBanca from guild Exiliados won Perle. (1 231 elo)
Jhen-Moran from guild Gli squali della notte won Mercury. (1 225 elo)
badivan1 from guild one piece les seigneur pirate won Crazy Carlo. (1 220 elo)
MazoQwissta from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Joy. (1 216 elo)
PA Jpgbarbosa from guild Piratas do Atlântico - Guilda de won Rosen. (1 213 elo)
Foni ass from guild evolution won Hemdall. (1 212 elo)
Berglehrling from guild Несокрушимые won Scubb. (1 210 elo)
NS_oinotnA from guild The Snipers won Cassandra. (1 210 elo)
D_giuli from guild New Nemesis won Parmabarb. (1 210 elo)
0-WUAN- from guild Generación Dorada won Nistarok. (1 208 elo)
The Tatto from guild DT TUNING AUTO won Mechakolos. (1 207 elo)
yagami007 from guild the dark akatski won Macumba. (1 207 elo)
kumen_7 from guild Zona Zero® won Beck - Nena. (1 205 elo)
Yoshitsune Cr from guild ✞Last Battle ☪ won La Calavera. (1 204 elo)
aReexdz from guild Barrtykoriattitude won Devil Dog. (1 203 elo)
galaaz from guild Evolution! won Lear Barduh. (1 201 elo)
StarSeb from guild ZotZi's Guild won Todd. (1 200 elo)
conchi76 from guild Kings of Legends won Brianna. (1 200 elo)