Tournament of the monday 24/10/16:

The jackpot ended up at 920 552 Clintz

Collector
0 Gangsta from guild Gangsta paradise won General Cr. (1 409 elo)
Kr4tS won Dragan Cr. (1 401 elo)
-Hugo Boss from guild Gangsta paradise won Splata Cr. (1 395 elo)
DipPsiH from guild Usual Suspects won Beltran Cr. (1 393 elo)
0 Cal from guild Goldfinger won Emeth Cr. (1 369 elo)
Firestar_ from guild OnE MaLaysia won Copper Cr. (1 368 elo)
_Interstellar from guild ELITE NATION won Marco Cr. (1 359 elo)
IronmaN_RU from guild Анимешная Гильдия won Shaakarti Cr. (1 353 elo)
UoS_Kebola from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Sigma Cr. (1 351 elo)
Aziz cr from guild P D R won Amiral Py Cr. (1 350 elo)
0AK_Ulas from guild Oaksterdam University won Sakura Cr. (1 341 elo)
Bellicniko5 from guild Magic Urban won Dolly Cr. (1 337 elo)
Rare
Faustalicious from guild URBAN MADNESS won Hawk. (1 321 elo)
FielderUR from guild Mystical Shadow Team won Dj Korps. (1 318 elo)
Ethan kun won Sera M1. (1 313 elo)
Transylvanian won Greow. (1 311 elo)
UB-olive855 from guild ۞ United Brother ۞ won Rubie. (1 306 elo)
0ptimAL from guild Azraël legend won Vermaire. (1 301 elo)
(ACR)ANGEL from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Kiki. (1 300 elo)
SPT rafworld from guild Spaghetti Tricolore won Linda. (1 300 elo)
UB_Hidden from guild ۞ United Brother ۞ won Mikaal. (1 298 elo)
SantaGuin from guild Анимешная Гильдия won Impera Sloane. (1 296 elo)
inek88 from guild Heaven's Door won Pavel. (1 293 elo)
Levi_72 from guild E X C A L I B U R won Rolph. (1 287 elo)
Stiole from guild 0ld School Spirit won Eloxia. (1 286 elo)
XC Bender from guild E X C A L I B U R won Stalfhaust. (1 276 elo)
0xymore from guild Echoes won Jordygn. (1 272 elo)
3rgo-sum won Murphy. (1 268 elo)
0 Cover from guild Gangsta paradise won Lucia. (1 267 elo)
_The_Wizard_ from guild evolution won Pastor. (1 266 elo)
Gold Freezer from guild THE_POWER won Ray. (1 265 elo)
Sad- from guild E X C A L I B U R won Kobalth. (1 262 elo)
BatmanDJZ from guild VIDA LOKKKA CREW won Selina. (1 256 elo)
0_lambo from guild E X C A L I B U R won XIII. (1 251 elo)
0 GanJah from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Angie. (1 247 elo)
Skeupon from guild Les Enfants Perdus De Clint-City won Oshitsune. (1 236 elo)
osfab won XU-Kr4ng. (1 232 elo)
jdannov won Rattle. (1 231 elo)
The P Cell from guild THE_POWER won Draheera. (1 228 elo)
21st_Sky from guild Open Casket won Duke. (1 227 elo)
Dark Freeson from guild Dark Abyss won Mefisto. (1 222 elo)
Delioo won Nausicaa. (1 220 elo)
UoS_Romeo from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Tyler. (1 215 elo)
the villain from guild the villain Guild won Corrina. (1 214 elo)
L4F-Streeti from guild ☨ La FAMILIA ☨ won Nabrissa. (1 211 elo)
Codinz from guild Heaven Destroyer won Fischer. (1 211 elo)
Turgoyak from guild Mystical Shadow Team won Galactea. (1 209 elo)
ENjimmy from guild OnE MaLaysia won Dawn. (1 209 elo)
ArinaYusupova from guild THE_POWER won Enzo. (1 209 elo)
-pachanka- from guild THE_POWER won Ruru. (1 208 elo)
TOP_bada from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Dustyn. (1 207 elo)
0 Escobar won Kusuri. (1 207 elo)
Angelinyo10 from guild Guardia de la Noche won Xingshu. (1 206 elo)
Fifanus_CG from guild UR Clan De Ganadores won Chloe. (1 205 elo)
kk2000kk from guild Global Killer won Shizawa. (1 205 elo)
OzDoodaReturn from guild Echoes won Qorah. (1 205 elo)
FR Gepard from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Miss Stella. (1 204 elo)
PoneyFurtif from guild Boot Camp won Willy. (1 203 elo)
vicko12 from guild Fox Hound Unit won Virginia. (1 203 elo)
Icaro79 from guild Spaghetti Tricolore won Thorpah. (1 202 elo)
noodleT won Zoe. (1 202 elo)
Mister Indigo won Olga. (1 200 elo)