Tournament of the Monday 28/03/16: The jackpot ended up at 1 389 844 Clintz

Collector
1TACH1I won General Cr. (1 443 elo)
00 Crovax GUB from guild GUB PRO won Lamar Cr. (1 413 elo)
0 Myk from guild House of Fear won Berserkgirl Cr. (1 403 elo)
4ccr0 from guild Rebirth won Rass Cr. (1 391 elo)
ACE Titi from guild ★☆★ L'Alliance Céleste ★☆★ won Ambrose Cr. (1 372 elo)
{Hideki} from guild Open Casket won Nahi Cr. (1 371 elo)
zack84160 from guild Les Enfants Perdus De Clint-City won Mona Cr. (1 363 elo)
0S_Rather from guild Syndicate won Diyo Cr. (1 359 elo)
Dewastator30 from guild Kill Em All won Veenyle Cr. (1 356 elo)
(GN) kikedom from guild Guardia de la Noche won Sigma Cr. (1 354 elo)
tyrone 0FF won Noodile Cr. (1 352 elo)
0 Lotina from guild el santuario de athenea won Diego Cr. (1 340 elo)
Rare
-Shotter from guild Rebirth won Tsubame. (1 325 elo)
shoxieJESUSS from guild Mystical Shadow Team won Geoffrey. (1 315 elo)
UB-L0L0_Z from guild ۞ United Brother ۞ won Lumber Jack. (1 314 elo)
Dxoanka from guild Polish War Machines won Crazy Carlo. (1 313 elo)
ON_OXI69 from guild Carry ON won ZRobbie. (1 309 elo)
HoD-Porkks from guild Heroes of Darkness won Naele. (1 308 elo)
PA Marta from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Meg. (1 307 elo)
Lolipox from guild Don't Respect won Shaker. (1 307 elo)
Eminem49 from guild Atonium won Buck. (1 305 elo)
ACR pistaxu from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Arkn. (1 305 elo)
Doom2177 from guild Generación Dorada won Ahkab. (1 305 elo)
caarot from guild Heaven Destroyer won Gianfranco. (1 304 elo)
{hyper} from guild ☨ La FAMILIA ☨ won Pr Cushing. (1 304 elo)
UoS_ZioSimag from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Curlix. (1 301 elo)
0 Ronin from guild Past Present and Future won Oshitsune. (1 301 elo)
GWN Waggy from guild Great White North won Baldovino. (1 279 elo)
ITs-ROTHCHILD from guild Time Conquers All won Kobalth. (1 276 elo)
0_Gue from guild Rebirth won Raskal. (1 272 elo)
0_AAR from guild E X C A L I B U R won Tuck. (1 258 elo)
Dark_50UL won Krung. (1 256 elo)
Berglehrling from guild Несокрушимые won Linda. (1 255 elo)
Na1D0r from guild URBAN MADNESS won Romana. (1 255 elo)
LGT-Persni from guild Les Guerriers Tenebreux won Grudj. (1 254 elo)
CurseSun_Kgd from guild Анимешная Гильдия won Scotty. (1 253 elo)
(LTD) Dr Joke won Rahi Sledon. (1 251 elo)
WW_Zefas from guild WESTERN WORLD won Drak. (1 247 elo)
UN Hulk from guild Syndicate won Thormund. (1 243 elo)
le_pillzeur from guild §§ Les Gentlemen Ténébreux §§ won Locke. (1 240 elo)
Kirilka(BB) from guild Mystical Shadow Team won Elvira. (1 237 elo)
fraste from guild ♣THE LIBERTY♣ won Lennard. (1 237 elo)
Uziel Ld from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Lear Barduh. (1 233 elo)
carme 007 won Bengal. (1 227 elo)
InitiateDeath9804 from guild guilde pour débuter won Angie. (1 227 elo)
commando10 won Hystrix. (1 225 elo)
kolegamiszcza from guild Polish War Machines won Sasha. (1 225 elo)
UB-Calypso from guild ۞ United Brother ۞ won Cutey. (1 219 elo)
-N0- Tranion from guild Natural Obsession won Lenora. (1 218 elo)
houba123456 from guild les legionnaires d urbane rival won Fixit. (1 215 elo)
0_Damian from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Daddy Jones. (1 214 elo)
papumille from guild Football Guild won Maciej. (1 210 elo)
T3 MINGAU from guild Tᴙiade won Buddy. (1 209 elo)
ub-siflane from guild ۞ United Brother ۞ won Havok. (1 209 elo)
Diobel64 from guild Y2K won Mechakolos. (1 208 elo)
namaha from guild XiongDang won Wardom. (1 207 elo)
Erazor91 from guild (HAL) Guild won Fuzz. (1 207 elo)
guiboss93 from guild Okami won Florida Jane. (1 203 elo)
Stojkovich from guild Elite Balkan United won Tomas. (1 203 elo)
LoD_Yoshi from guild Legends of the Dark won Walker. (1 201 elo)
Bomberzani from guild Arcadia won Brody. (1 200 elo)
DS_Biumaia from guild Death Squad won Shogunn. (1 200 elo)