Urban Rivals
?
Register            Already signed up to the game →  
Click here if you forgot your password.

ELO Tournament History

Here are the previous ELO tournaments winners.By playing the ELO tournaments, you will be able to compete for Clintz, Rare Characters and Collector Characters.

ELO Players Ranking - ELO Tournament History - The ELO Hall of Fame - ELO Format Election
« Previous12...91011121314...425426Next »
Tournament of the Monday 04/08/14:
The jackpot reached 949 117 Clintz.
Collector:
 English BaBBola from guild Spaghetti Tricolore won Kiki Cr. (1474 elo)
 English 0 Side from guild Ultimate Torney™ won Splata Cr. (1461 elo)
 English 69 Flamby from guild Zone 69 won Tessa Cr. (1427 elo)
 English 0AL Dra-co from guild Azraël legend won NDololo Cr. (1421 elo)
 Español uT_Divinity from guild Ultimate Torney™ won Lamar Cr. (1421 elo)
 English -- Andy -- from guild E X C A L I B U R won Melissa Cr. (1412 elo)
 English Dr_Toriko89 from guild The Dreamers won Tanaereva Cr. (1411 elo)
 English Tralegerista from guild SOLO______AMICI won Beltran Cr. (1398 elo)
 ελληνικά tsikos1 from guild Deus eX Machina won Skullface Cr. (1386 elo)
 English Jesuis1 from guild Rage Against Unfairs won Caelus Cr. (1375 elo)
 English Oczek_ from guild House of Fear won Geuner Cr. (1368 elo)
 Русский Eugene RA from guild Usual Suspects won Terry Cr. (1363 elo)

Rare:
 English Tom Shadow from guild Les Enfants Perdus De Clint-City won Loma Noju. (1317 elo)
 Español EchiznGara IB won Nabrissa. (1315 elo)
 English Marktiello93 from guild PokiMaBuoni won Dash. (1313 elo)
 Español uT_0 Live from guild Ultimate Torney™ won Benson. (1312 elo)
 English Go KamikazE from guild UR Clan De Ganadores won Draheera. (1310 elo)
 English HD_DarkSide from guild Heaven Destroyer won Elly Mae. (1310 elo)
 English Ex_Sasuke from guild Les Externels won Konrad. (1310 elo)
 English 0_Cl3M won Hystrix. (1310 elo)
 Español uT_0 lambor from guild Ultimate Torney™ won Taham. (1309 elo)
 English Dirty-Gigi won Jiro. (1308 elo)
 English Suaj Senager from guild Sweet Revenge won Duke. (1307 elo)
 English Slippy Toad from guild Open Casket won Mercury. (1305 elo)
 English SQN_theGod from guild Gli squali della notte won Miss Chloe. (1305 elo)
 English Ojciec Lukash from guild House of Fear won Hindelga. (1305 elo)
 English Mezzo7Sangue won C Beast. (1305 elo)
 English 69ChuckNorris from guild Zone 69 won Curlix. (1304 elo)
 English Peter Lim won Olga. (1304 elo)
 English HD_BlackcolD from guild Heaven Destroyer won Uxoh. (1303 elo)
 English DCL Naikicool from guild Demain c'est loin won Devil Dog. (1303 elo)
 English -Alu from guild Kill Em All won D4 Funk. (1302 elo)
 Deutsch -TL-Goldfisch from guild Tequila DeLuxe won Macumba. (1301 elo)
 Español -Ut Fastter- from guild Ultimate Torney™ won Lizzy. (1301 elo)
 English Lucks7ven LoA from guild Legends of America won Lakit. (1301 elo)
 English milicov from guild _Injection_ won Eris. (1300 elo)
 English Dreikon_Strik from guild [•Clintz City•] won Fei. (1300 elo)
 English Atlas TpU from guild ``THe_PeRFeCT_UnKnOwN`` won Mechakolos. (1285 elo)
 English La Junksta BE from guild Elite Balkan United won Serena. (1277 elo)
 English uT-Astro from guild Ultimate Torney™ won Lady. (1261 elo)
 English NV strAbilio from guild NOVA won Berserkgirl. (1260 elo)
 Русский 0_Wall from guild E X C A L I B U R won Buck. (1258 elo)
 Deutsch LordDominik won Vektor. (1254 elo)
 English DA-radique- from guild ▲ Deadly Alliance ▼ won Tomoe. (1254 elo)
 English DUC-bramvs from guild Dutch Urban Crew won Katan. (1254 elo)
 English krisniac from guild Les Rats won Cassandra. (1247 elo)
 English B13-M4Giiik from guild 𺰠BanL!eue-13 °ºð won Troompah. (1247 elo)
 English segade from guild .Darker than Black. won Slopsh. (1244 elo)
 English Chafr0a from guild Zénith won Tabasco Fire. (1241 elo)
 English Balboni Mauro from guild The Dreamers won Chan. (1230 elo)
 English PLAYFAST TY from guild Ultimate Destiny won Leila. (1227 elo)
 English Isis_love from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Tuck. (1224 elo)
 English EA ALF from guild El Ekipo A. won Steve. (1220 elo)
 Español Nai-Rc from guild Los Borbotonez won Jimmy. (1219 elo)
 English Juande_vf won Willy. (1218 elo)
 English 0 MICKEY won Naele. (1215 elo)
 ελληνικά dxm_theologos from guild Deus eX Machina won Lola. (1207 elo)
 English Double Dexter from guild Анимешная Гильдия won Dagg. (1205 elo)
 English andyltn from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Stiko. (1205 elo)
 English PlayFasterPLS from guild Gilead won Mawpin. (1204 elo)
 Deutsch AT-Supercup from guild HA MA ZONE 's territory won XU52. (1200 elo)
 Русский Castiel 0 from guild Камрадство won Joao. (1200 elo)


« Previous12...91011121314...425426Next »

Play our other addictive free to play online TCG: Fantasy Rivals