Tournament of the Monday 18/01/16: The jackpot ended up at 1 321 996 Clintz

Collector
I aM Ranjid from guild E X C A L I B U R won DJ Korr Cr. (1 426 elo)
ImRaiiZen from guild E X C A L I B U R won Shawoman Cr. (1 414 elo)
R3 Alfredo from guild R 3 S u R 3 C † I 0 N won Miss Twice Cr. (1 380 elo)
PA RikiFreack from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Ombre Cr. (1 361 elo)
0 Zil from guild Summum won A Award Cr. (1 361 elo)
UoSAndrea2001 from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Skullface Cr. (1 359 elo)
Olmz from guild Le mont olympe won Thaumaturge Cr. (1 358 elo)
IlMioNomeTrue from guild The Snipers won Chiara Cr. (1 357 elo)
-KriTiKal- from guild R 3 S u R 3 C † I 0 N won Sigma Cr. (1 353 elo)
Tiglatpileser from guild PokiMaBuoni won Amiral Py Cr. (1 352 elo)
Karthala from guild Zone 69 won Rhed Cr. (1 346 elo)
1Sirenia_ from guild ▲ Valhalla ▼ won Dolly Cr. (1 343 elo)
Rare
Ilian99 won Scubb. (1 339 elo)
0 Wolve from guild Austria Red Devils won Oshitsune. (1 324 elo)
-Cri-Cri- from guild URBAN WARRIORS won Herman. (1 323 elo)
-Azureus won Cortez. (1 317 elo)
Judex from guild El Dorado won Benson. (1 316 elo)
HD Ingegnere from guild Heaven Destroyer won Dallas. (1 314 elo)
0_Marselin won Impera Sloane. (1 312 elo)
DS-BP from guild Death Squad won Lady. (1 311 elo)
TNT K5cr from guild D I N A M I T A won Eris. (1 306 elo)
tomtomas from guild Cocounts Island won Duke. (1 303 elo)
TNT_Korver from guild D I N A M I T A won Graff. (1 303 elo)
periquito23 from guild TH3 K1NGS won Amiral Coco. (1 303 elo)
0 Mue from guild E X C A L I B U R won El Divino. (1 302 elo)
UV_Jambo from guild URBAN VENDICATOR won Reeve. (1 302 elo)
DS_dc1998 from guild Death Squad won Stompah. (1 300 elo)
Frodo-LA from guild La Asamblea won Rosa. (1 300 elo)
Lollop16 from guild ♣THE LIBERTY♣ won Todd. (1 300 elo)
UoS_Musashi from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Jeena. (1 285 elo)
Kagranov won Macumba. (1 279 elo)
N4ZP1 from guild Face Everything And Rejoice won Wakai. (1 278 elo)
SupaJJaDe from guild Mystical Shadow Team won Aamir. (1 274 elo)
Celest1a from guild Камрадство won XU52. (1 256 elo)
BK_Houssam won Gertrud. (1 247 elo)
tortichat17 from guild La Promesse Des Tenebres won Zoe. (1 246 elo)
0 BuGaN from guild Death Squad won Mikaal. (1 238 elo)
PhX_Angron from guild the phoenix-ace won Kerry. (1 237 elo)
Hatoran won Taham. (1 233 elo)
TNT_p620 from guild D I N A M I T A won Buddy. (1 233 elo)
Commodore747 from guild Камрадство won Wendel. (1 225 elo)
bididou won Katan. (1 219 elo)
choukiltop from guild Dark Abyss won Oraya. (1 218 elo)
yyybbb from guild Organized Konfusion won Parmabarb. (1 217 elo)
_efficace_ from guild La Congrégation de l'Ombre won Heitachi. (1 215 elo)
M. Teroh from guild Holic♡ won Octana. (1 215 elo)
M RAMONES from guild -TasT- won Wilde. (1 214 elo)
keith 69 won Mefisto. (1 214 elo)
Kreach won Maciej. (1 213 elo)
Rtee won Florida Jane. (1 213 elo)
IHarkok from guild Los Disidentes won Elea. (1 212 elo)
AdrienOL85BG from guild Le mont olympe won Taylor. (1 212 elo)
Flipper Metal from guild C~ Les Clintoyens Révoltés~R won Belgosi. (1 209 elo)
crimemuzik from guild NeoAndromeda won Stiko. (1 208 elo)
3L03R from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Brok. (1 206 elo)
Koby-Mds from guild Le mont olympe won Chan. (1 205 elo)
Comandante Che from guild Mystical Shadow Team won Sasha. (1 204 elo)
RnL elSha92 from guild RoCk aNd LoL won Willy. (1 204 elo)
Geebebr from guild Piratas do Atlântico - Guilda de won Zornado. (1 204 elo)
rahans from guild Les Enfants Perdus De Clint-City won Rex Sweig. (1 203 elo)
En Visite from guild ☆★☆ Angel Angry ☆★☆ won Diana. (1 201 elo)
Love boobs from guild Gwardia won Tsubame. (1 201 elo)