Tournament of the Monday 09/05/16: The jackpot ended up at 1 146 156 Clintz

Collector
--Silly-- from guild Visão da Morte won DJ Korr Cr. (1 411 elo)
Seekz_ from guild Le mont olympe won Kiki Cr. (1 407 elo)
Spt Dark from guild Spaghetti Tricolore won Scarlett Cr. (1 406 elo)
Hawqeh from guild Zénith won Miss Twice Cr. (1 406 elo)
Rico_0 won Tanaereva Cr. (1 385 elo)
Destr0k from guild ★☆★ L'Alliance Céleste ★☆★ won Dwain Cr. (1 385 elo)
SM-Angelo from guild Sticos Mutants won Seldnor Cr. (1 372 elo)
0 R10 from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Copper Cr. (1 371 elo)
00 Crovax GUB from guild Community Cup 2016 - Team DE won Rowdy Cr. (1 364 elo)
BAKI SPIRIT from guild Les Enfants Perdus De Clint-City won Eddie Cr. (1 352 elo)
(PNR)Vamba from guild Pioneers won Heegrn Cr. (1 351 elo)
ACR-NSK- from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Slyde Cr. (1 342 elo)
Rare
- Money - from guild Dark Abyss won Arkn. (1 318 elo)
01yago from guild Death Squad won Tormentah. (1 313 elo)
(GN) Jalmut from guild Guardia de la Noche won Kiki. (1 312 elo)
rainman1989 from guild FMA The Brotherhood won Jeena. (1 312 elo)
M0 Berzerk from guild Le mont olympe won Bridge. (1 311 elo)
dXm_Pelopidas from guild Deus eX Machina won Deadeye. (1 310 elo)
lewica from guild Syndicate won Jordygn. (1 308 elo)
{UE}Cordova from guild The Unfound Effort won Berserkgirl. (1 306 elo)
TIW-NightJoker from guild Arcadia won El Mariachi. (1 306 elo)
cuboo_3d-DK from guild DarKatana won Gaia Rb. (1 304 elo)
Karthala from guild Rebirth won Cutey. (1 303 elo)
Oz Kayn from guild Echoes won Geoffrey. (1 301 elo)
Your DreamS from guild Magic Urban won Loma Noju. (1 301 elo)
perezkazu from guild Castratis lilium won Sasha. (1 300 elo)
Crash_rbh from guild Rebirth won Tuck. (1 290 elo)
FrensiTodd from guild Камрадство won Devil Dog. (1 289 elo)
{GN} Popoter from guild Guardia de la Noche won Hystrix. (1 279 elo)
0 Broly won Sabrina. (1 274 elo)
Vulcano82 won Lennard. (1 267 elo)
_GuciOsteR_ from guild Ghoul won Trish. (1 267 elo)
0_Saber from guild Syndicate won Antoinette. (1 266 elo)
TomNoBrain from guild ۞ United Brother ۞ won Serena. (1 262 elo)
0_Rodolfo from guild Syndicate won Scotty. (1 257 elo)
Doom2177 from guild Generación Dorada won Beeboy. (1 251 elo)
InitiateDeath9804 from guild guilde pour débuter won Glover. (1 248 elo)
ObedGallardo from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Beck - Nena. (1 240 elo)
Merc_7 from guild Гильдия 42 won Tremorh. (1 239 elo)
0_strange from guild Zona Zero® won Tsubame. (1 231 elo)
DucWumblebeee from guild Dutch Urban Crew won Walker. (1 228 elo)
AirundEr from guild legion of destruction won Wendel. (1 227 elo)
CyR MiiQ from guild ▲Cerveza y Rock▼ won Locke. (1 226 elo)
saatmi from guild EMPERORS OF ETERNITY won Fiddler. (1 223 elo)
Latino Lova from guild Dark Fighters won Pandagran. (1 218 elo)
-TPR- M13S from guild THE_POWER won Aurora. (1 217 elo)
xAPLx from guild _Injection_ won Brok. (1 215 elo)
GDO chirosro from guild I GUARDIANI DELL'OLIMPO won Christelle. (1 212 elo)
Last Uchiha from guild URBAN WARRIORS won Pesth. (1 211 elo)
Fast Fasa from guild FAST PLAYERS GUILD won Duke. (1 210 elo)
LDA-pizolatus from guild LIBERTADORES DA AMÉRICA won Kamakura. (1 210 elo)
Rat_Joe from guild Ночные стражи won Wakai. (1 207 elo)
Ub-Psycho from guild ۞ United Brother ۞ won Elea. (1 206 elo)
- Atlas - from guild D I N A M I T A won Hawk. (1 205 elo)
0ptimAL from guild Azraël legend won Pr Cushing. (1 204 elo)
JadedKid from guild Past Present and Future won Brody. (1 203 elo)
(ACR) Jagger from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Jakson. (1 203 elo)
sampler24 from guild Wise Men Distracted won Kuei. (1 203 elo)
Dunkelzahn2061 won Hindelga. (1 201 elo)
Novrdd won Draheera. (1 201 elo)
PhX_Angron from guild the phoenix-ace won Jean. (1 200 elo)
UndergroundZero won Lola. (1 200 elo)