Tournament of the monday 31/10/16: The jackpot ended up at 835 602 Clintz

Collector
Raisin Sec from guild E X C A L I B U R won Guru Cr. (1 411 elo)
Julien 0_o from guild Azraël legend won Sum Sam Cr. (1 410 elo)
0xymore from guild 0ld School Spirit won Kerozinn Cr. (1 393 elo)
-DraculaWOPME won Skullface Cr. (1 369 elo)
_Interstellar from guild ELITE NATION won Kreen Cr. (1 367 elo)
LP-7CaL1Ck7- from guild Gangsta paradise won Thaumaturge Cr. (1 361 elo)
Marco_Green from guild Friends of The Doctor won Mechakolos Cr. (1 357 elo)
HoAzeem from guild Harbingers of Ares won Rowdy Cr. (1 347 elo)
HD_DC6DOM3 from guild Heaven Destroyer won Marco Cr. (1 341 elo)
0 MisterZ from guild Dark Abyss won Edd Cr. (1 339 elo)
0 Giallos- won Boris Cr. (1 337 elo)
UoSAndrea2001 from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Lin Bee Cr. (1 337 elo)
Rare
(ACR) SIRIUS from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Florida Jane. (1 321 elo)
Nezumi DK from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Buck. (1 317 elo)
UB-olive855 from guild ۞ United Brother ۞ won Ulrich. (1 313 elo)
0 Kidd Keo from guild PokiMaBuoni won Steve Rb. (1 313 elo)
0_Miles from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Hindelga. (1 311 elo)
BL4CK P4NTH3R from guild Guardia de la Noche won Madelone. (1 310 elo)
SM-Necalli- from guild Sticos Mutants won Geoffrey. (1 310 elo)
Sangredereptil from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Zoe. (1 310 elo)
Oz Theodieux from guild Echoes won Greendy. (1 309 elo)
Bone Cr from guild E X C A L I B U R won Campbell. (1 309 elo)
HD Suez from guild Heaven Destroyer won Nekron. (1 309 elo)
Collector
0 No-One from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Lulabee Cr. (1 303 elo)
Rare
promise-me from guild PokiMaBuoni won Konrad. (1 302 elo)
Bellicniko5 from guild Magic Urban won Rad. (1 301 elo)
HD_Bremer from guild Heaven Destroyer won Fiddler. (1 300 elo)
SPT_LUIGI from guild Spaghetti Tricolore won Kolos. (1 300 elo)
Zxphyyyr from guild 0ld School Spirit won Byron. (1 294 elo)
system6 won Beef. (1 276 elo)
Ayn Rand from guild Oº°‘¨ Unnatural Warriors ¨‘°ºO won SkrumxxT. (1 275 elo)
inek88 from guild Heaven's Door won Matriochka. (1 266 elo)
cap kato from guild ELITE NATION won Aegis. (1 266 elo)
Sicba from guild Open Casket won Angelo. (1 263 elo)
leodav16 from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Fischer. (1 263 elo)
Magdleone CG from guild UR Clan De Ganadores won Ymirah. (1 256 elo)
TheBigBangTeo from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Krung. (1 252 elo)
Dark Tyranide from guild Dark Abyss won Enzo. (1 252 elo)
ACR Tincho from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Joy. (1 252 elo)
-Shankss- from guild V E N G E A N C E won Solomon. (1 251 elo)
Kreach won Muze. (1 250 elo)
Onyyyyx from guild GUB PRO won Timmy. (1 246 elo)
TurtleTop772 won Jiro. (1 242 elo)
O Grego from guild THE_POWER won Lucy. (1 240 elo)
(ACR)_Salo from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Vektor. (1 233 elo)
Veyga won Ramath. (1 232 elo)
Jairo2915 from guild THE_POWER won Buddy. (1 227 elo)
-OC-rb2008 from guild Open Casket won Pr Balthazar. (1 219 elo)
Galderic from guild ~°°!! ArSeN..HiC !!°°~ won Oshitsune. (1 218 elo)
Shirudo from guild THE_POWER won Oraya. (1 215 elo)
(ACR)ANGEL from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Na Boh. (1 214 elo)
F1r3_F1s7 from guild THE_POWER won Antoinette. (1 212 elo)
Dunkelzahn2061 won Wakai. (1 210 elo)
Sadamex from guild The Mystical Brotherhood won Lizbeth. (1 207 elo)
lansoprazolo88 from guild Gli squali della notte won Virginia. (1 207 elo)
RE-Jaystay from guild Retro Engineers won Xingshu. (1 206 elo)
SCI-SidoLouis from guild Cocounts Island won Stella. (1 205 elo)
ManiacX_LB from guild $$ Les Brocanteurs $$ won Heitachi. (1 204 elo)
DA-DEXTER from guild Les Externels won Liona. (1 204 elo)
Luke - 1134 from guild wicked souls won D4 Funk. (1 203 elo)
Chibitulhu from guild Pioneers won Macumba Rb. (1 202 elo)
Danger Man_ from guild les petits boulets won Maciej. (1 201 elo)