Tournament of the Monday 26/04/10: The jackpot ended up at 3 357 061 Clintz

Collector
0-Batman won General Cr. (1 474 elo)
RA-NANOPLA from guild ragnarok won Guru Cr. (1 469 elo)
Jack eL Nino won Scarlett Cr. (1 466 elo)
P Fermat won Shawoman Cr. (1 465 elo)
Raitei WMD from guild Wise Men Distracted won Berserkgirl Cr. (1 452 elo)
DIENner R from guild Fuzz¥on won Marlysa Cr. (1 451 elo)
XC Manfred 32 from guild E X C A L I B U R won Splata Cr. (1 451 elo)
L-NAPOLEON-W won Jim Cr. (1 450 elo)
BS-MAGNETO from guild JusT ToP won Selsya Cr. (1 430 elo)
Stark_1 from guild THE_POWER won Beltran Cr. (1 426 elo)
0 Business won Alec Cr. (1 424 elo)
Panda 0 won Amiral Py Cr. (1 422 elo)
Huhn Nibata from guild Huhn won GraksmxxT. (1 347 elo)
Rare
_El-Vladi_ won Scotty. (1 348 elo)
Collector
Mar-too-win from guild Just Human Beanz won Edd Cr. (1 332 elo)
Rare
bob59300 from guild Ωmega won Rubie. (1 328 elo)
JuStin77-_-) from guild Organized Konfusion won Rosa. (1 315 elo)
-A- DIONISOS won Hula. (1 319 elo)
Hachibi19 won Angie. (1 313 elo)
Collector
Zerzan from guild Magic Urban won Rhed Cr. (1 311 elo)
Rare
El Lips from guild El Dorado won Armand. (1 311 elo)
wildthing333 from guild Open Casket won Eris. (1 311 elo)
0ALcheyletiel won Wakai. (1 313 elo)
VIXIV won Corrina. (1 309 elo)
Primo101 won Elea. (1 305 elo)
Collector
vainvain19 from guild Fleurdelisé won Saddy. (1 303 elo)
Rare
kkkiiimmmooo from guild lebanese guys won Nyema. (1 303 elo)
MatthewGB from guild Elysium Aether won Thormund. (1 303 elo)
EX_sybyratm from guild Les Externels won Dash. (1 302 elo)
Collector
shikamarous from guild les anges déchus won Marco Cr. (1 306 elo)
Rare
K1NG_PWN4GzZz from guild TrAitorzZz won Wardom. (1 301 elo)
ofbel-Rip won Ulrich. (1 300 elo)
(HD) -Chavel- won Joao. (1 288 elo)
Collector
ElGonzo from guild THE FANTASY DKB!!! won Boris Cr. (1 285 elo)
moumou-BF won Bryan. (1 272 elo)
Rare
frenchy27_QC won Murphy. (1 272 elo)
spikio won Python. (1 270 elo)
Cornichon88 won Kerry. (1 268 elo)
GHPaintedHope won Tyler. (1 262 elo)
Emanuele-xD won Linda. (1 249 elo)
illitch won Scubb. (1 245 elo)
Luzazul from guild gladiators won Trish. (1 225 elo)
arthur-zico won Taham. (1 223 elo)
CurLy_TpU from guild ``THe_PeRFeCT_UnKnOwN`` won Fei. (1 221 elo)
BattleJ Mad from guild El Dorado won Graff. (1 219 elo)
tithomax won Deadeye. (1 225 elo)
Collector
01tataye won Gertrud. (1 214 elo)
Rare
g2mars won Shogunn. (1 213 elo)
RumiLOL from guild LOL won Rei. (1 212 elo)
Alexandros46 won Jessie. (1 212 elo)
{The Coon} won Meg. (1 211 elo)
chicknz1 won Havok. (1 211 elo)
Kariwin won Marina. (1 210 elo)
7aNa7oS from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Chwing. (1 210 elo)
UW_arrus_T from guild URBAN WARRIORS won Slopsh. (1 209 elo)
Arken Rahl won Nellie. (1 209 elo)
oBc_Kakashi from guild Novus Ordo Seclorum won Piotr. (1 208 elo)
Bigdome1209 won Chloe. (1 205 elo)
master_DB won Timmy. (1 204 elo)
0 strafe from guild D-Versified won Chan. (1 203 elo)
king eduarddd from guild Return of the Phoenix won Willy. (1 203 elo)
Makalu won Hawk. (1 202 elo)