Tournament of the Monday 04/01/10: The jackpot ended up at 3 692 618 Clintz

Collector
edwsan from guild Urban Revenge won Smokey Cr. (1 456 elo)
Sir Yoni from guild Unidos hasta el final won Amiral Py Cr. (1 456 elo)
Rico_0 won Guru Cr. (1 451 elo)
Krid41 from guild Game Over won Aldebaran Cr. (1 448 elo)
Clb_Roxx from guild Les Têtes Brûlées won Dragan Cr. (1 447 elo)
Crack Frankel won Elya Cr. (1 447 elo)
0 Stein from guild UTOPiA won Lamar Cr. (1 444 elo)
MTS_aguilaevo won Kerozinn Cr. (1 440 elo)
barnabu won Reine Cr. (1 439 elo)
ManlyMark won Skullface Cr. (1 438 elo)
TB_AproX won A Award Cr. (1 436 elo)
Detroit-12 won Nahi Cr. (1 433 elo)
Rare
NeOBr from guild Piratas do Atlântico - Guilda de won Leila. (1 332 elo)
FOU-TOTO1510 from guild Les fous alliés won Joao. (1 327 elo)
Hart-Kun from guild Gamerz Sanctuary won Saddy. (1 324 elo)
Collector
Seibeizehn won Kreen Cr. (1 319 elo)
Rare
ZouziX from guild Ωmega won Trish. (1 318 elo)
eol0314 from guild Pinoy Locals won Armand. (1 313 elo)
Collector
loicauchuc from guild Vietnamese won Gaia. (1 310 elo)
Rare
Lurchi won Kiki. (1 309 elo)
Oz Theodieux from guild Echoes won Erika. (1 308 elo)
Hristo9 won Tomas. (1 308 elo)
ES-Titene won Berserkgirl. (1 308 elo)
DonCollu from guild NOVA won Buck. (1 305 elo)
Collector
terryicecold won GraksmxxT. (1 305 elo)
Rare
juandefelipe won Ulrich. (1 305 elo)
-Eremita won Lulabee. (1 304 elo)
Collector
gianus won Kenny Cr. (1 304 elo)
CO-blackpearl from guild Corleone won Steve. (1 303 elo)
Rare
0 Priest won Miss Chloe. (1 303 elo)
SP-Killer won Jeena. (1 302 elo)
Avasar won Rubie. (1 302 elo)
Dark Dragon-z from guild the best monster won Aurora. (1 289 elo)
jeanmichar won Willy. (1 290 elo)
0-Guerrero from guild Los Caballeros Negros Elite won Shogunn. (1 279 elo)
Collector
alataquerKill from guild La Aldea Oculta won Edd Cr. (1 271 elo)
Rare
Docteur Rose won Maciej. (1 271 elo)
Rizzopazzo from guild Le Fontane won Rosa. (1 243 elo)
Pantemort won Python. (1 237 elo)
Collector
UoS-Tantrid from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Marco Cr. (1 236 elo)
Rare
SE_spit_ from guild SE won Sasha. (1 229 elo)
Fraiz4 from guild Fighter of the Night won Chwing. (1 222 elo)
-Fallen- from guild The Moon has Risen won Clara. (1 221 elo)
0 Team mate won Linda. (1 224 elo)
oSiRi5 from guild LoS ApocaliptoS won Gertrud. (1 218 elo)
Tarapirapioca from guild Gattifradici won Katan. (1 216 elo)
Darhart from guild Los del Carmelo won Dash. (1 214 elo)
FCK_jheders from guild FLiCKERS won Nerfeniti. (1 214 elo)
NaNo_62 from guild Le Temple D'urban won Scubb. (1 213 elo)
LW-monster won Cassandra. (1 212 elo)
WikoS 7 won Grudj. (1 212 elo)
kebnie won Havok. (1 211 elo)
the-enigma_82 won Perle. (1 211 elo)
DVil-kenishiro from guild céleste black devil won Nyema. (1 209 elo)
Adv_Durden won Wendel. (1 208 elo)
Erlong from guild Pas une vraie guilde !?! won Elly Mae. (1 203 elo)
Aquilius from guild Les Gardiens du Jeu won Arkn. (1 202 elo)
borselini won Leviatonn. (1 202 elo)
Hysteria won Corrina. (1 202 elo)
CKLegionaireb won Methane. (1 202 elo)
KungFuHero won XU52. (1 201 elo)
Ordostank won Lucia. (1 201 elo)