Tournament of the monday 18/10/10: The jackpot ended up at 3 447 091 Clintz

Collector
- Azul - won Lyse Teria Cr. (1 479 elo)
0_Wiiiiz won Rass Cr. (1 479 elo)
fou_nano from guild Magic Urban won Armanda Cr. (1 473 elo)
Rayray_ from guild Les Touristes won Aldebaran Cr. (1 466 elo)
LB-Reynald won Dragan Cr. (1 458 elo)
-HardonPain- won Melissa Cr. (1 432 elo)
-SouuuL from guild La Taverne de Dionysos won Ambrose Cr. (1 432 elo)
Kantimplora won Tanaereva Cr. (1 424 elo)
sp1d3y won Beltran Cr. (1 423 elo)
Gagagagagabx won A Award Cr. (1 423 elo)
DA_Havfrue from guild Dark Alliance won Swidz Cr. (1 422 elo)
Parditop won Cassio Cr. (1 417 elo)
Rare
kikyfun won Meg. (1 351 elo)
-aLuXiNa- won Armand. (1 349 elo)
Kravitz - from guild UTOPiA won Chloe. (1 344 elo)
Lamonier1 won Cyb Lhia. (1 332 elo)
ZapRowsdower won Rei. (1 318 elo)
bombi94 from guild Pistachia vera won Rubie. (1 315 elo)
zhoog won Buck. (1 315 elo)
zorrorebelion from guild The Hoolligans won Kiki. (1 314 elo)
YoungWipe won Hawk. (1 311 elo)
0 Max-Tutur won Scotty. (1 309 elo)
bobiluke from guild Les Touristes won Benson. (1 309 elo)
Docteur Rose from guild fun and furious won Tyler. (1 309 elo)
L1zardKing from guild El Dorado won Eloxia. (1 308 elo)
Sto-nie won Serena. (1 308 elo)
getamac won Fuzz. (1 305 elo)
PUB-Avicii won Maciej. (1 304 elo)
Chilavert82IT from guild Wild Wolves won Katan. (1 303 elo)
alemichel from guild El Ekipo A. won Jeena. (1 302 elo)
dolpierus from guild Just Human Beanz won Deadeye. (1 300 elo)
Rawrimawolf won Jiro. (1 282 elo)
0 Brook won Ulrich. (1 271 elo)
xoQri from guild The Beautiful People won Berserkgirl. (1 270 elo)
Ryzah won Anibal. (1 264 elo)
Senlleiro won Bloodh. (1 260 elo)
Revelation666 won Tremorh. (1 256 elo)
DA-fireman won Elvira. (1 253 elo)
aragorn99 won Jautya. (1 238 elo)
CLN2010 won Hystrix. (1 229 elo)
BUIO-OMEGA won Enzo. (1 229 elo)
Dante_321 won Na Boh. (1 220 elo)
Collector
di-sepal38 from guild DRAGONES IBEROS won Bryan. (1 219 elo)
VNS Korangar from guild Vietnamese won Kenny Cr. (1 218 elo)
Rare
chivamx won Jessie. (1 218 elo)
AC-SirRollon won Jay. (1 217 elo)
Uw_Jotaro won Pesth. (1 211 elo)
Collector
Dagonfair from guild Return of the Phoenix won Steve. (1 211 elo)
Rare
picoleto88 won Kobalth. (1 209 elo)
Bergeored won Fei. (1 208 elo)
Collector
DI-Arikles from guild DRAGONES IBEROS won GraksmxxT. (1 208 elo)
0 PriMe won Gertrud. (1 208 elo)
Rare
wgenuino won Kuei. (1 205 elo)
Altarnis won Murphy. (1 205 elo)
darklife11 from guild LES TÉNÉBREUX won Mawpin. (1 204 elo)
Detrok Cr won Marina. (1 203 elo)
Yunchi won Olga. (1 202 elo)
c3garra from guild el santuario de athenea won Timmy. (1 202 elo)
0 Rapha_DIm won Ielena. (1 202 elo)
Corenleone won Nellie. (1 200 elo)
Sabai won Eris. (1 200 elo)
Collector
ThePatient from guild Дети Улиц won Lulabee Cr. (1 200 elo)