Tournament of the Monday 12/04/10: The jackpot ended up at 3 719 653 Clintz

Collector
Fou-JeReM won Lyse Teria Cr. (1 480 elo)
0 SAM UT won Kiki Cr. (1 480 elo)
Amazing - won Armanda Cr. (1 473 elo)
ManlyMark won Kerozinn Cr. (1 470 elo)
carty100 won Ombre Cr. (1 454 elo)
UoS_Mao_Dante from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Skullface Cr. (1 446 elo)
Rober38 won Miss Twice Cr. (1 446 elo)
Sl4y3R0 won Seldnor Cr. (1 446 elo)
Vurdalak_CG won Geuner Cr. (1 445 elo)
Capo The End won Diyo Cr. (1 433 elo)
0ignon from guild Rebirth won Chad Bread Cr. (1 432 elo)
sgt ZIM won Chikko Cr. (1 431 elo)
Rare
0 Rosa from guild Ultimate Destiny won Greow. (1 382 elo)
0AL Bartizz from guild Azraël legend won Erika. (1 365 elo)
-Parker- won Taham. (1 344 elo)
Okeji from guild Spanish Paradise won Fei. (1 344 elo)
0AL-Cart3r- won Nyema. (1 329 elo)
Alcafallen from guild Gamerz Sanctuary won Hattori. (1 327 elo)
0 Razer won Deadeye. (1 319 elo)
WAKARANAI_UE from guild Magic Square won Lucia. (1 319 elo)
UoS_Crippel won Kuei. (1 314 elo)
Collector
Grunz from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Robb Cr. (1 311 elo)
Rare
DI-Tostad 4 from guild DRAGONES IBEROS won Elea. (1 311 elo)
Collector
x_TunA_x won Rhed Cr. (1 311 elo)
Rare
rugby69 won Marina. (1 311 elo)
Dj SmiGOl from guild el santuario de athenea won Nerfeniti. (1 311 elo)
magillae from guild Gattifradici won Murphy. (1 309 elo)
commando10 won Naginata. (1 308 elo)
GerMeC won Rei. (1 308 elo)
69 Monsieurk from guild Zone 69 won Wendel. (1 306 elo)
LoA Bohica from guild Legends of America won Chan. (1 306 elo)
darssen won Hawk. (1 306 elo)
Collector
greed_bzh from guild Rebirth won Bryan. (1 306 elo)
Rare
Dr RIP666 won Olga. (1 305 elo)
Ceroja won Leila. (1 303 elo)
callisti WMD from guild Wise Men Distracted won Elly Mae. (1 302 elo)
CHAPLlN won Meg. (1 304 elo)
Monty XX from guild Heaven Destroyer won Havok. (1 300 elo)
Klemence won Shogunn. (1 298 elo)
emfrax won Jeena. (1 277 elo)
DI-Gordoman won Grudj. (1 276 elo)
5ar G won XU52. (1 270 elo)
Dradka won Timmy. (1 266 elo)
Swamirules won Amanie. (1 264 elo)
Own3r perico won Chwing. (1 263 elo)
yk-lyss from guild E X C A L I B U R won Armand. (1 244 elo)
Collector
0AL-Sysy won Blaaster Cr. (1 235 elo)
Rare
-KeVeR- from guild Origen Oscuro won Mawpin. (1 227 elo)
klicklac won Nellie. (1 226 elo)
Tyde42 won Noemi. (1 220 elo)
DarkOwl won Maciej. (1 215 elo)
Collector
UR-Junkz won Baby Q. (1 213 elo)
_Brain_ from guild Gilden sind nicht so mein Ding won Edd Cr. (1 213 elo)
Rare
Noventay4 from guild Guerra de Guerrillas won Muze. (1 212 elo)
Ragmaan won Hula. (1 212 elo)
kathba won Lulabee. (1 212 elo)
ChArLiE9006 won Fuzz. (1 207 elo)
Collector
U4L2-Sam won Kenny Cr. (1 206 elo)
Rare
Albadulake from guild ▲THE HACKERS▼ won Rass. (1 202 elo)
aventador02 from guild Les licornes enchantés won Tremorh. (1 201 elo)
Collector
KL-ullysse85 won Kreen Cr. (1 201 elo)
Rare
Nadena from guild IT Specialists won Tyler. (1 200 elo)