Tournament of the monday 12/07/10: The jackpot ended up at 3 038 502 Clintz

Collector
0 p3dr0-CG from guild UR Clan De Ganadores won Guru Cr. (1 486 elo)
Fifanus_CG from guild UR Clan De Ganadores won Scarlett Cr. (1 475 elo)
erd1 from guild Street Owners won Splata Cr. (1 474 elo)
bob59300 from guild Ωmega won Reine Cr. (1 468 elo)
Tidus88theonly from guild UTOPiA won Vickie Cr. (1 465 elo)
0 Habs won Ombre Cr. (1 462 elo)
0ignon from guild Rebirth won Jim Cr. (1 462 elo)
isam101 won Selsya Cr. (1 459 elo)
0 X i won Dwain Cr. (1 434 elo)
V3G3T4 SS5 from guild UTOPiA won Nahi Cr. (1 425 elo)
kotokoyy won Cassio Cr. (1 423 elo)
xc Sting from guild E X C A L I B U R won Terry Cr. (1 414 elo)
Rare
0 dK_Kb from guild XiongDang won Linda. (1 349 elo)
0 Messi from guild E X C A L I B U R won Chan. (1 345 elo)
Heikinox won Graff. (1 335 elo)
_koceila_ won Ulrich. (1 335 elo)
PUB-CAGNACCIO from guild Osteria da "Urban" won Hystrix. (1 319 elo)
Punk 7 won Nellie. (1 318 elo)
7 ORO_AZZURRO from guild PokiMaBuoni won Grudj. (1 316 elo)
glemzy from guild Atonium won Trish. (1 313 elo)
SE MICKEY 32 from guild SE won Naginata. (1 312 elo)
Polanskota from guild Kings of Legends won Aurora. (1 310 elo)
Nagnes from guild Black Sea Piranas won Angie. (1 310 elo)
0 JLN won XU52. (1 310 elo)
LoA Fine from guild Legends of America won Slopsh. (1 309 elo)
eryc won Chwing. (1 307 elo)
Collector
icantloose won Kreen Cr. (1 307 elo)
Rare
BlacK-Aka-WooD won Pesth. (1 306 elo)
0 PsYcHo xD from guild Deus eX Machina won Pan. (1 302 elo)
Wahh won Hattori. (1 302 elo)
Collector
Ariakan WMD from guild Wise Men Distracted won Blaaster Cr. (1 305 elo)
Rare
hselik CG won Tremorh. (1 264 elo)
DI-Kulebra_78 won Na Boh. (1 262 elo)
- CRAZY - won Havok. (1 262 elo)
Collector
tom_96 won Marco Cr. (1 253 elo)
Rare
LOE-nncr44 from guild the legend of elo won Nistarok. (1 252 elo)
luna1106 from guild CN Beans won Ielena. (1 247 elo)
(_Soler_) from guild ELITE NATION won Kiki. (1 245 elo)
PA_BabbaYagga won Wardom. (1 239 elo)
__Ra1n won Hula. (1 236 elo)
Bronn1 from guild Faceplant Chicks won Jay. (1 228 elo)
-PA guga111- from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Corrina. (1 226 elo)
Fou-RF won Tomas. (1 222 elo)
Collector
Dampyr8 from guild El Dorado won Heegrn Cr. (1 220 elo)
Rare
Meaniest LoA from guild Legends of America won Murphy. (1 219 elo)
EC-pepsicom from guild - Québec - won Fuzz. (1 220 elo)
0 Furiwel won Noemi. (1 215 elo)
EDR-gwendo from guild ~§~ L'esprit du dragon rouge ~§~ won Jeena. (1 214 elo)
Xx4rMaGeDoNxX from guild ↓....Tyrant Virus,,,,↓ won Corvus. (1 212 elo)
Shadowking86 won Marina. (1 211 elo)
PMB_EROSennin from guild PokiMaBuoni won Kerry. (1 210 elo)
xlegacyx won Maciej. (1 209 elo)
Thaihutzi from guild The Infinite Shoeblack won Piotr. (1 209 elo)
LCP_genakev from guild Le Domaine Des Ases won Willy. (1 208 elo)
quike2 from guild ✟Godslayer✟ won Katan. (1 207 elo)
aztKEVORKIAN from guild Guerreros Aztecas won Bloodh. (1 206 elo)
erwanDA won Oshitsune. (1 206 elo)
{alex7} from guild Urban Federatión won Perle. (1 206 elo)
brbro won Chloe. (1 206 elo)
Mokeanudder from guild gladiators won Rosa. (1 205 elo)
forgenjuro from guild Shoryuken won Sasha. (1 205 elo)
MaCar21 won Uxoh. (1 203 elo)