Tournament of the monday 06/12/10:

The jackpot ended up at 3 750 001 Clintz

Collector
0 Davila won Lyse Teria Cr. (1 500 elo)
-Vs-AMAKUSA- from guild UndertakeR TeaM won DJ Korr Cr. (1 500 elo)
Lp-Presi from guild La pua won Sum Sam Cr. (1 484 elo)
_Alatar_ from guild Union Fantastica won Shawoman Cr. (1 476 elo)
0 Heaven won Tessa Cr. (1 465 elo)
-0_p1c1ule won Lamar Cr. (1 465 elo)
Fifanus_CG from guild UR Clan De Ganadores won Splata Cr. (1 464 elo)
Dream express won Jim Cr. (1 456 elo)
0 Samu92 from guild Gangsta paradise won Swidz Cr. (1 450 elo)
guest won Cassio Cr. (1 448 elo)
Joce_ won Kreen Cr. (1 430 elo)
0 COKINNE won Amiral Py Cr. (1 419 elo)
Rare
Zafiro-DV from guild ♦♠ UNIDAD FANTÁSTICA ♥♣ won Bryan. (1 364 elo)
machumuerto won Bloodh. (1 324 elo)
Dr_Peleecis from guild Drunkers won Arkn. (1 323 elo)
DLipzolanimot won Meg. (1 323 elo)
Theo1324 from guild Fragment the Killer won Python. (1 319 elo)
Alfric LoA from guild Legends of America won Kolos. (1 317 elo)
-Negociateur- from guild $$ Les Brocanteurs $$ won Eris. (1 313 elo)
KitsuneKatsumi from guild XiongDang won Noemi. (1 313 elo)
XxOnizukaxX won Amanie. (1 310 elo)
-Pyros- from guild THE_POWER won Rosa. (1 310 elo)
0XavierUPEv from guild UnderWorld Priests won Benson. (1 309 elo)
juzam83 from guild ★☆★ L'Alliance Céleste ★☆★ won Hawk. (1 309 elo)
Shinken won Marina. (1 308 elo)
DCL Moutarde from guild Demain c'est loin won Herman. (1 308 elo)
individualistik won Pan. (1 308 elo)
SlasheR_WMD from guild Wise Men Distracted won Muze. (1 307 elo)
MyerH won Draheera. (1 307 elo)
ZhugeLiang Cr from guild Puissance Pillz won Jautya. (1 306 elo)
AL CAPOUN won Erika. (1 305 elo)
JACKCN from guild XiongDang won Elvira. (1 305 elo)
Dirty Yoda won Wardom. (1 304 elo)
-LSD--Avatar- from guild Le Sanctuaire Des Demons© won Miss Lulabee. (1 304 elo)
RSplasher from guild Austria Red Devils won Fei. (1 303 elo)
Allstrsman from guild Perfect Defect Effect won Rass. (1 302 elo)
tchami from guild Wise Men Distracted won Clara. (1 301 elo)
Kordles from guild E X C A L I B U R won Jiro. (1 301 elo)
Dieguiiiiiin won Gertrud. (1 301 elo)
Collector
Vinceweed won Rhed Cr. (1 300 elo)
Rare
llellUA from guild WinAge won Jay. (1 299 elo)
Clemoux from guild S.A.P. Guild won Kobalth. (1 296 elo)
pfiuuuu won Greow. (1 294 elo)
flip1626 won Serena. (1 286 elo)
Collector
gcttirth from guild Fair Tigers won Boris Cr. (1 264 elo)
Rare
Tapacuk won Eloxia. (1 261 elo)
DUCINAE won Jessie. (1 246 elo)
Gando92 won Nyema. (1 241 elo)
Collector
Billy Hoyle won Edd Cr. (1 240 elo)
Rare
Sherlock Fasa from guild FAST PLAYERS GUILD won Elly Mae. (1 236 elo)
Papazag won Loma Noju. (1 235 elo)
O_Yan from guild [OUILLE] won Scubb. (1 223 elo)
Collector
kugimiya from guild Zero Eliminator won Caelus Cr. (1 221 elo)
Rare
PhX-Matt II won Corrina. (1 214 elo)
kosiveto won Miss Chloe. (1 214 elo)
laboggio from guild Le Ceneri di Alice won Tsubame. (1 213 elo)
Roarkz from guild Gamerz Sanctuary won Macumba. (1 208 elo)
Zaf_il_Folle from guild FAST PLAYERS GUILD won Fuzz. (1 208 elo)
krokmithaine from guild La famille de Don Vincenzoo won Corvus. (1 203 elo)
Zuluguruburu from guild Opulence fortuite won Angie. (1 202 elo)
carloscjcr won Anibal. (1 202 elo)
gribziee won Eduardo. (1 200 elo)