Tournament of the Monday 14/12/09: The jackpot ended up at 2 960 954 Clintz

Collector
8 Stemp won General Cr. (1 490 elo)
0 P3K3 won Berserkgirl Cr. (1 454 elo)
Raitei WMD from guild Wise Men Distracted won NDololo Cr. (1 451 elo)
PA RikiFreack from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Ambrose Cr. (1 448 elo)
0 Sorel from guild Renegats won Tessa Cr. (1 445 elo)
__Bahamut__ from guild Osteria da "Urban" won Splata Cr. (1 425 elo)
GoldeniuS won Skullface Cr. (1 424 elo)
0 Spoiler from guild PokiMaBuoni won Beltran Cr. (1 421 elo)
0_berserk_ from guild PokiMaBuoni won Dwain Cr. (1 419 elo)
di-heracros from guild DRAGONES IBEROS won Alec Cr. (1 418 elo)
0 Speed4win won Cassio Cr. (1 414 elo)
69-AKERRO from guild Zone 69 won Chikko Cr. (1 405 elo)
Rare
Isocka GK from guild Global Killer won Oyoh. (1 366 elo)
Collector
0 CaELuS won Gaia. (1 325 elo)
Rare
PhilNoPain won Loma Noju. (1 325 elo)
0 MoRoDo-WHP from guild AlTeRaDoS LoKoS won Murphy. (1 316 elo)
elFerny won Taham. (1 315 elo)
magillae from guild Gattifradici won Havok. (1 309 elo)
TCA Roman from guild Time Conquers All won Deadeye. (1 308 elo)
FOU-TOTO151O from guild KissKool Familly won Trish. (1 307 elo)
Paal_ won Rosa. (1 307 elo)
AndresTico won Cassandra. (1 306 elo)
PELUQUEN from guild Los Caballeros Negros Elite won Kerry. (1 303 elo)
Njumyk won Leviatonn. (1 303 elo)
Red Devil Cr won Buck. (1 300 elo)
DA-Cortex0o from guild Dark Alliance won Jautya. (1 300 elo)
polifab won Maciej. (1 300 elo)
gosugg from guild etherion won Marina. (1 288 elo)
bola_by_Y won Macumba. (1 273 elo)
Collector
LuisMr won Edd Cr. (1 266 elo)
Rare
Fou-JeReM won Uxoh. (1 264 elo)
barnabu won Joao. (1 261 elo)
Al-X_pain from guild guerreros argentinos won Tyler. (1 259 elo)
gaston6 won Willy. (1 258 elo)
Collector
-Steve foX won Rhed Cr. (1 255 elo)
Rare
Adache from guild §§ Les Gentlemen Ténébreux §§ won Jessie. (1 251 elo)
Collector
EmptySeraphin won Steve. (1 250 elo)
Rare
Ch3ssin0 won Wakai. (1 250 elo)
DynamiteJohn won Grudj. (1 245 elo)
-Vs- Fou won Elvira. (1 242 elo)
jezz5 won Dash. (1 242 elo)
librido1 won Naginata. (1 240 elo)
Mr Charisma won Slopsh. (1 238 elo)
Maitre-Hizai from guild fauteurs de troubles won Ielena. (1 237 elo)
Hagato won Armand. (1 233 elo)
0 Djinn won Python. (1 231 elo)
SM-Tux from guild Sticos Mutants won Linda. (1 230 elo)
GenTalania from guild Les Guerriers Tenebreux won Timmy. (1 226 elo)
Darth_Paper won Chloe. (1 216 elo)
Collector
JMR86 won Boris Cr. (1 212 elo)
Rare
Bach-TPW from guild The Purple Wizards won Scubb. (1 211 elo)
Feeby from guild LES RIPOUX DIABOLIQUES ELITE won Kuei. (1 210 elo)
Captflamme from guild le clan du Vieux Bouc won Lulabee. (1 209 elo)
- L - from guild URBAN MADNESS won Nerfeniti. (1 208 elo)
Collector
Xtyx_ from guild Casual Grind won Blaaster Cr. (1 208 elo)
Rare
Milten99 won Bloodh. (1 208 elo)
Collector
KMS_registrer from guild KINGS & MASTERS School won Caelus Cr. (1 207 elo)
Rare
ThePriceOfWar won Nellie. (1 205 elo)
zero_OK from guild Organized Konfusion won Muze. (1 204 elo)
alexpignouf from guild la guiguilde des gai won Enzo. (1 203 elo)
Namina- won Miss Lulabee. (1 201 elo)
froudzy won Chan. (1 200 elo)