Tournament of the monday 04/10/10: The jackpot ended up at 3 430 733 Clintz

Collector
- DoO - from guild UTOPiA won Tanaereva Cr. (1 484 elo)
-0 Sam PK won Kiki Cr. (1 475 elo)
Crack Frankel from guild Magic Urban won Scarlett Cr. (1 465 elo)
0 hi5oka won Lao Cr. (1 463 elo)
7 kaz won Berserkgirl Cr. (1 450 elo)
Uos-Paolo from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Flavio Cr. (1 446 elo)
_Alatar_ from guild Union Fantastica won Elya Cr. (1 436 elo)
PA cabaca won Lamar Cr. (1 436 elo)
YA-HAAAAA from guild La Taverne de Dionysos won Vickie Cr. (1 433 elo)
0R_Nanaki from guild ★☆★ L'Alliance Céleste ★☆★ won A Award Cr. (1 432 elo)
dawni00MG won Chad Bread Cr. (1 428 elo)
Nastitch won Terry Cr. (1 425 elo)
Rare
L4F-Dymo from guild ☨ La FAMILIA ☨ won Jessie. (1 343 elo)
Collector
eddie style won Jackie Cr. (1 335 elo)
Rare
B_U_Pcytheria from guild DUNYAP-U-B-DRAGONSB-H_A_K_A_N won Maciej. (1 329 elo)
0 Overrid3 from guild ◄ Dashing Truth ► won Anibal. (1 323 elo)
0 Scs from guild DRAGONES IBEROS won Piotr. (1 319 elo)
Zack CG won Jeena. (1 317 elo)
gcttirth from guild Fair Tigers won Hattori. (1 314 elo)
GenT Beidy won Wendel. (1 312 elo)
URS Puncher won Kiki. (1 312 elo)
dBLex from guild El ojo de Michael won Nistarok. (1 310 elo)
Chauuuuu won Na Boh. (1 309 elo)
TIW Sly2543 won Benson. (1 309 elo)
-Novita- from guild El Ekipo A. won Chloe. (1 306 elo)
FMA Gra won Armand. (1 306 elo)
BLANES- won Fei. (1 304 elo)
Collector
Pt Red Condor won Rhed Cr. (1 303 elo)
Rare
_-iStarzz-_ won Rosa. (1 302 elo)
funky nenette won Fuzz. (1 301 elo)
0 Lele from guild Oaksterdam University won Tyler. (1 300 elo)
Fierobecco from guild E X C A L I B U R won Jay. (1 300 elo)
kTizzle(TCA) won Elly Mae. (1 297 elo)
n3xu5 from guild Vermodestia won XU52. (1 295 elo)
Collector
watza won Robb Cr. (1 286 elo)
Rare
Tman69 won Havok. (1 279 elo)
Fanta Pants from guild TRiNiTY won Thormund. (1 260 elo)
Collector
DI-Elric from guild DRAGONES IBEROS won Edd Cr. (1 257 elo)
Rare
Gold3n la Fin won Ray. (1 251 elo)
picoleto88 won Jiro. (1 250 elo)
The Spectre won Perle. (1 242 elo)
XC Canadian G won Ielena. (1 241 elo)
alledu81 from guild $$$ MiNisTrY $$$ won Murphy. (1 236 elo)
Dr_Piradzins from guild Drunkers won Tomas. (1 235 elo)
DF mickey won Hawk. (1 230 elo)
UM-SUM SAM won Clara. (1 225 elo)
Collector
Gent-Hiro won Saddy. (1 219 elo)
Rare
Nuvoletta won Methane. (1 212 elo)
illinium from guild Drunkers won Noemi. (1 211 elo)
TJM-TJM won Cyb Lhia. (1 211 elo)
Lockhe from guild L'Armée de Lumière won Bloodh. (1 210 elo)
Stone Devil from guild evolution won Joao. (1 210 elo)
TBN-OcTaViTo from guild The Bitter Nightmare won Timmy. (1 209 elo)
0 Panad from guild Ωmega won Sasha. (1 209 elo)
Collector
Iron Zion Fab won Marco Cr. (1 206 elo)
Rare
---Pan--- won Pan. (1 206 elo)
Elemental95 won Taham. (1 203 elo)
0 Sasukee won Leviatonn. (1 202 elo)
Mr Viggz from guild the courtyard of shadows won Hula. (1 202 elo)
Shakanz won Nellie. (1 202 elo)
riggs74 from guild Connexion On ♥ won Kuei. (1 201 elo)
Snoopy21 from guild DUNYAP-U-B-DRAGONSB-H_A_K_A_N won Rubie. (1 200 elo)