Tournament of the monday 02/08/10: The jackpot ended up at 3 291 997 Clintz

Collector
guest from guild Heroes of Darkness won Guru Cr. (1 549 elo)
0 Gent-SAAD from guild §§ Les Gentlemen Ténébreux §§ won Manon Cr. (1 459 elo)
MrGreenWorld won Berserkgirl Cr. (1 445 elo)
PELUQUEN from guild Los Caballeros Negros Elite won Flavio Cr. (1 442 elo)
Jack eL Nino won Ambrose Cr. (1 441 elo)
Kush Li0N from guild Oaksterdam University won Lamar Cr. (1 441 elo)
O NO LOVE from guild PokiMaBuoni won Vickie Cr. (1 436 elo)
- Dream - won Nahi Cr. (1 436 elo)
Below90 won Thaumaturge Cr. (1 436 elo)
x_Mignon__x won Seldnor Cr. (1 435 elo)
MONKEY _LUFFY1 won Page Cr. (1 435 elo)
0 Summerlove from guild Gangsta paradise won Amiral Py Cr. (1 434 elo)
Rare
Iaeriach from guild Der innere Kreis won Trish. (1 349 elo)
EA-Juani1985 won Chwing. (1 318 elo)
Collector
Narco_BB won Gertrud. (1 314 elo)
Rare
0xymore from guild Originel won Deadeye. (1 313 elo)
Oz Jordane from guild Echoes won Chan. (1 311 elo)
Sephiroth_OC from guild Open Casket won Lulabee. (1 310 elo)
falquian23 won Draheera. (1 310 elo)
guiom68 cr won Olga. (1 310 elo)
Collector
luna1106 from guild CN Beans won Macumba. (1 309 elo)
Rare
O Traumatism won Meg. (1 309 elo)
0 hollow won Na Boh. (1 308 elo)
0_bryant cr won Jeena. (1 306 elo)
Mayor hp won Berserkgirl. (1 306 elo)
Alfric LoA from guild Legends of America won Sasha. (1 305 elo)
-TCG-Rassele from guild The Trend won Marina. (1 305 elo)
ChaosDragon88 from guild Heaven Destroyer won Nyema. (1 304 elo)
aschio won Tremorh. (1 300 elo)
RoachCoach_OK from guild Organized Konfusion won Eris. (1 288 elo)
Persiangulf from guild DL's Knights won Buck. (1 286 elo)
Inonomas won Aurora. (1 279 elo)
1f-PapaOurs from guild Fairplay won Shogunn. (1 269 elo)
DEvil_xx won Amanie. (1 266 elo)
mipus from guild Army of Elite Mercenaries won Leila. (1 263 elo)
wallander from guild Black Sea Piranas won Graff. (1 260 elo)
GeaR-lOkO won Rosa. (1 259 elo)
Endymio from guild TRiNiTY won Willy. (1 258 elo)
Collector
michele-kam won Saddy. (1 253 elo)
Rare
zhoog won XU52. (1 252 elo)
TA_Fack_IT won Murphy. (1 250 elo)
the_predator18 won Fuzz. (1 250 elo)
luna_lovegood from guild MexXxamafia won Nellie. (1 243 elo)
warsstar won Rubie. (1 240 elo)
HOLLYDANCE won Slopsh. (1 227 elo)
Collector
Octaviani won Kenny Cr. (1 219 elo)
Rare
Enigma UM from guild URBAN MADNESS won Timmy. (1 217 elo)
Collector
nietizen won Rowdy Cr. (1 216 elo)
Rare
aplomo won Rolph. (1 215 elo)
0 Alex TpU from guild ``THe_PeRFeCT_UnKnOwN`` won Baldovino. (1 215 elo)
Collector
94ale94 from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Rhed Cr. (1 214 elo)
Rare
Death Scream won SkrumxxT. (1 212 elo)
diz64 won Bloodh. (1 211 elo)
Collector
WRs Wolftribe won Bryan. (1 211 elo)
Rare
_xYx_ won Benson. (1 209 elo)
PakialameroCR won Elly Mae. (1 208 elo)
Feelane won Kolos. (1 207 elo)
Benzemania won Uxoh. (1 203 elo)
impressive_cr from guild Soulfly won Naginata. (1 201 elo)
MG-Ultimatum won Corrina. (1 200 elo)
masterchif93 won Hystrix. (1 200 elo)
UW_Date won Taham. (1 200 elo)