Tournament of the monday 21/06/10: The jackpot ended up at 3 423 965 Clintz

Collector
ElGaru 777 won DJ Korr Cr. (1 488 elo)
Crack Frankel won Kiki Cr. (1 486 elo)
XC Manfred 32 from guild E X C A L I B U R won Armanda Cr. (1 474 elo)
Fifanus_CG from guild UR Clan De Ganadores won Marlysa Cr. (1 441 elo)
Raitei WMD from guild Wise Men Distracted won NDololo Cr. (1 441 elo)
erd1 from guild Street Owners won Lamar Cr. (1 440 elo)
Llichu won Kerozinn Cr. (1 428 elo)
0 Dumbo from guild Syndicate won Vickie Cr. (1 425 elo)
guest from guild Heroes of Darkness won Skullface Cr. (1 422 elo)
RFMM won Dwain Cr. (1 420 elo)
0 SantiagO from guild * Pяσ§ - Ї₪fєςтισ₪ .Ɏ.Ї.P * won Alec Cr. (1 416 elo)
Revolv-Rip from guild R-I-P won Seldnor Cr. (1 415 elo)
Rare
ANGEL OIZ won Elea. (1 342 elo)
69-Menzerran from guild Zone 69 won Leila. (1 330 elo)
Exoticzz won Ulrich. (1 321 elo)
Tessay won Nerfeniti. (1 316 elo)
MBG Luz from guild Majin Bu Guild won Noemi. (1 316 elo)
FK-Jooo13 from guild Foolek Records won Wardom. (1 316 elo)
Schata won Corrina. (1 314 elo)
Collector
Dauti_ from guild UTOPiA won Heegrn Cr. (1 313 elo)
Rare
SA-Pylot won Kuei. (1 312 elo)
GarethBale-11 won Elvira. (1 312 elo)
TomAS_T from guild -TasT- won Katan. (1 308 elo)
demerzel from guild No Guild won Hula. (1 308 elo)
Darkrino won Scotty. (1 307 elo)
Collector
FFrancois29 won Boris Cr. (1 306 elo)
Rare
0R_Nanaki from guild Urban Renaissance won Wendel. (1 306 elo)
S_13 Hisagi won Methane. (1 305 elo)
NgUeMa from guild Kings of Legends won Maciej. (1 305 elo)
michele-kam won Jessie. (1 311 elo)
0H Pierolbedo from guild LORDS won Willy. (1 305 elo)
Collector
Blutmondengel won Marco Cr. (1 303 elo)
Rare
Kairich_GUB from guild GUB PRO won Uxoh. (1 302 elo)
Collector
aplomo won Kreen Cr. (1 300 elo)
Rare
Onduras won SkrumxxT. (1 300 elo)
Uthan won Arkn. (1 299 elo)
ea_guerrero won Shogunn. (1 250 elo)
Jdiddy_LoA won Miss Chloe. (1 248 elo)
MY-Mazilu from guild $$$ MiNisTrY $$$ won Graff. (1 243 elo)
Collector
RovFenix won Robb Cr. (1 241 elo)
Rare
Reester from guild The Lengend Killers won Tremorh. (1 234 elo)
Maycon Guedes won Fei. (1 228 elo)
Collector
Kaiser Franz won Steve. (1 226 elo)
Rare
MG-Ultimatum from guild Los Caballeros Negros Elite won Hattori. (1 218 elo)
Tremere86 from guild -[ Rulz aSi ]- won Fuzz. (1 215 elo)
bazbaz01 won Chloe. (1 212 elo)
maitre-yo from guild LA GUILDE DES HÉROS won Elly Mae. (1 212 elo)
Collector
IFB-DaroG won Kenny Cr. (1 212 elo)
Rare
VanPierre won Naginata. (1 211 elo)
TPA-quentin3 from guild La Teaminervpa won Timmy. (1 210 elo)
Pedrofpn from guild Guardia de la Noche won Wakai. (1 210 elo)
crush_16 won XU52. (1 210 elo)
belushi73 won Kolos. (1 209 elo)
Mr_Yo won Lucia. (1 208 elo)
Sk44rl0ck-AC from guild aussie crusaders won Grudj. (1 207 elo)
--Ganjaman-- won Slopsh. (1 203 elo)
miriapodor from guild Antena Squad won Leviatonn. (1 203 elo)
Collector
igotdaned from guild Glock Nine won Gaia. (1 202 elo)
Rare
HIT-Levis won Tyler. (1 202 elo)
Monkey - D won Nistarok. (1 202 elo)
somarca5 won Oyoh. (1 202 elo)
gugger from guild Gulp! won Amanie. (1 200 elo)