Tournament of the monday 27/09/10: The jackpot ended up at 3 472 381 Clintz

Collector
0 Romain from guild Gangsta paradise won Manon Cr. (1 473 elo)
PmB-Redi won Scarlett Cr. (1 457 elo)
O tops from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Sum Sam Cr. (1 444 elo)
LW-ZORO-ASURA from guild Legendary Warriors won Rass Cr. (1 443 elo)
Assenzio from guild -TasT- won Dragan Cr. (1 436 elo)
DUC AmyLinh won Ambrose Cr. (1 435 elo)
(HD)Il_Mago from guild Heaven Destroyer won Elya Cr. (1 434 elo)
0 mourinh0 won Ombre Cr. (1 433 elo)
RAU_HIMURA from guild Rage Against Unfairs won Beltran Cr. (1 431 elo)
Simb44 won Alec Cr. (1 430 elo)
Dream express won Swidz Cr. (1 429 elo)
guest from guild Heroes of Darkness won Amiral Py Cr. (1 429 elo)
Rare
wmd angelo from guild Wise Men Distracted won Fei. (1 421 elo)
Revolv-Rip from guild R-I-P won Pan. (1 402 elo)
Spt_Pagl won Elly Mae. (1 367 elo)
TheWeePapa from guild Bro Landreger won Chloe. (1 339 elo)
BlkBluPhoenix won Hattori. (1 324 elo)
0AL - Eoden - won Ielena. (1 323 elo)
pretty flower won Eloxia. (1 318 elo)
wasteroftime from guild Open Casket won Rubie. (1 318 elo)
Macral won Joao. (1 312 elo)
Backspin SEK from guild SEK-Elitetruppen von Clint City won Maciej. (1 311 elo)
PedovOne from guild >> El_____OP|---|aNT * won Oshitsune. (1 310 elo)
Necureuil from guild Les Têtes Brûlées won XU52. (1 307 elo)
Brissus won SkrumxxT. (1 306 elo)
13lack akiro from guild Crépuscule won Dregn. (1 306 elo)
Uos_evo won Tomas. (1 306 elo)
Di RaveCr won Rosa. (1 305 elo)
MoCHiLoN from guild Guardia de la Noche won Lucia. (1 304 elo)
PERFECT Z from guild L'Ordre Des Docteurs won Timmy. (1 303 elo)
thejonny from guild Lagrimas y Gozos won Jessie. (1 303 elo)
Scorpse from guild Drunkers won Murphy. (1 301 elo)
bombi94 from guild Pistachia vera won Clara. (1 301 elo)
Collector
PUB-1Yamuri from guild Osteria da "Urban" won Gaia. (1 297 elo)
Rare
0_King from guild URBAN WARRIORS won Linda. (1 294 elo)
J4KR3D won Greow. (1 293 elo)
Collector
DVC-Pierval from guild Les diablotins venu du ©iel won Macumba. (1 289 elo)
Rare
AW-MELIH from guild TurkishFunnyCluB won Taham. (1 281 elo)
Collector
MontanaLex won Rhed Cr. (1 268 elo)
0 Ph3nix from guild Les Têtes Brûlées won Lulabee Cr. (1 267 elo)
Rare
Chirus from guild URBAN MADNESS won Piotr. (1 267 elo)
Collector
dibotas from guild Piratas do Atlântico won GraksmxxT. (1 256 elo)
Rare
TCA Zeus from guild Time Conquers All won Jeena. (1 246 elo)
0 Guille from guild Gangsta paradise won Baldovino. (1 245 elo)
Mr.KAE won Leila. (1 245 elo)
Andrahil won Buck. (1 233 elo)
P-BoX won Dash. (1 232 elo)
Collector
S_13 kenpachi won Gertrud. (1 227 elo)
Rare
-Bladerunner won Na Boh. (1 222 elo)
Collector
Wams won Rowdy Cr. (1 219 elo)
Rare
CooKIESnCreaM from guild URBAN MADNESS won Leviatonn. (1 217 elo)
Enigma UM from guild URBAN MADNESS won Berserkgirl. (1 216 elo)
Collector
{UE} eagleeye from guild The Unfound Effort won Baby Q. (1 210 elo)
Rare
D3ATHRUL3ZzZ from guild TrAitorzZz won Ulrich. (1 208 elo)
Winter Dark from guild night school won Chan. (1 207 elo)
GenosDOG from guild Isthariani won Hula. (1 207 elo)
Collector
ManOwaRBg from guild Old Dragons won Kenny Cr. (1 203 elo)
Rare
poponio won Methane. (1 203 elo)
tankosh from guild Outpost won Thormund. (1 203 elo)
Zuijin won Slopsh. (1 202 elo)
Sergey BE from guild Elite Balkan United won Aurora. (1 201 elo)
HD ARM3NIAN won Nyema. (1 200 elo)