Tournament of the Monday 15/02/10: The jackpot ended up at 4 171 865 Clintz

Collector
Clb_Roxx from guild Les Têtes Brûlées won DJ Korr Cr. (1 468 elo)
Lw-fight-cr from guild Legendary Warriors won Guru Cr. (1 465 elo)
mechantman won Scarlett Cr. (1 459 elo)
Alex92_78 from guild Zénith won Marlysa Cr. (1 457 elo)
lolisuki won Aldebaran Cr. (1 449 elo)
Anarchy- from guild -TasT- won Dragan Cr. (1 446 elo)
M-K-L won Melissa Cr. (1 446 elo)
{GG} Labro from guild Gubbel Gubbel won Splata Cr. (1 443 elo)
0 DARI0 won Kerozinn Cr. (1 441 elo)
Vurdalak_CG won Vickie Cr. (1 441 elo)
Llichu won Skullface Cr. (1 440 elo)
V4gueras won Diyo Cr. (1 439 elo)
Rare
0 Razor won Scotty. (1 353 elo)
mustyoldjoe from guild URBAN MADNESS won Graff. (1 347 elo)
Takerfan1 from guild Axe Gang won Eris. (1 346 elo)
Collector
Clownys won Jackie Cr. (1 337 elo)
Rare
GtO_ from guild Fuzz¥on won Ielena. (1 328 elo)
FG-Hoarau from guild Football Guild won Nerfeniti. (1 314 elo)
Tunaka from guild El Ekipo A. won Hattori. (1 314 elo)
offisly won Fuzz. (1 313 elo)
- Reus_ won Na Boh. (1 311 elo)
ad vitam won Fei. (1 311 elo)
NeoTophe won Meg. (1 311 elo)
Skullwiel from guild URBAN MADNESS won Scubb. (1 308 elo)
KnezIvan from guild Elite Balkan United won Tyler. (1 306 elo)
BRIG4ND won Noemi. (1 310 elo)
PonchexSH won Jessie. (1 306 elo)
Pa2fA from guild CsC SempreCORSU won Marina. (1 304 elo)
N3maX won Clara. (1 308 elo)
Demon Buster from guild R-I-P won Wakai. (1 303 elo)
ChaosDragon88 from guild Heaven Destroyer won Leila. (1 302 elo)
Collector
darknees 001 won Steve. (1 302 elo)
Rare
HD_Kalonji won Sasha. (1 300 elo)
Collector
stigmat76 won Boris Cr. (1 300 elo)
Rare
Ravinca won Uxoh. (1 296 elo)
Drim22 won Corvus. (1 287 elo)
0struxx won Rubie. (1 284 elo)
MC-Lily from guild Maison Close won Grudj. (1 275 elo)
PokeAdic_101 won Enzo. (1 245 elo)
Collector
-Z-Kill3r won Edd Cr. (1 242 elo)
Rare
castornet from guild The Titi's Crew won Miss Lulabee. (1 234 elo)
nico-vod won Rass. (1 230 elo)
Keihilin won Kerry. (1 226 elo)
- alamb hic - won Lulabee. (1 223 elo)
Bout de Pain won Corrina. (1 222 elo)
MiaouPLSA from guild La guilde du ronron suprême won Nellie. (1 219 elo)
The Juzam from guild Guild ELO Portuguesa won Wendel. (1 217 elo)
Arkindred from guild URBAN MADNESS won Willy. (1 214 elo)
Eymeryck won Loma Noju. (1 209 elo)
T3 grimm won Slopsh. (1 208 elo)
UW_Cole_ from guild URBAN WARRIORS won Havok. (1 208 elo)
Randalf69 won Buck. (1 208 elo)
Aravanir from guild WYVERN won Elly Mae. (1 208 elo)
000-Zhaon won Ulrich. (1 207 elo)
Arenque won Saddy. (1 206 elo)
Collector
TiJaH won Kreen Cr. (1 205 elo)
Rare
Tyde42 won Taham. (1 205 elo)
Collector
Themus won GraksmxxT. (1 205 elo)
Rare
D Fahrenheit from guild FAST PLAYERS GUILD won Nistarok. (1 205 elo)
Bercerk from guild Just Human Beanz won Murphy. (1 202 elo)
PM_Devana from guild \\ Pro's & Masters Factory // won Perle. (1 202 elo)
Hammerschlag won Rosa. (1 202 elo)