Tournament of the monday 01/11/10:

The jackpot ended up at 3 594 693 Clintz

Collector
PmB-Hisoka won Shawoman Cr. (1 479 elo)
0AL Rico from guild Azraël legend won Rass Cr. (1 476 elo)
__rufy__ from guild Osteria da "Urban" won Armanda Cr. (1 476 elo)
-Guess from guild Rage Against Unfairs won Aldebaran Cr. (1 455 elo)
CHOPSER won Flavio Cr. (1 452 elo)
GerZocker TpU from guild ``THe_PeRFeCT_UnKnOwN`` won Tessa Cr. (1 449 elo)
bob59300 from guild Ωmega won Elya Cr. (1 440 elo)
--ZoH_Ph-- won Tanaereva Cr. (1 430 elo)
Saito TJ-7 won A Award Cr. (1 430 elo)
Haunted_1 won Nahi Cr. (1 426 elo)
SPT_Pier from guild Spaghetti Tricolore won Chikko Cr. (1 417 elo)
UR_Nort3 from guild Unleashed Revolution won Terry Cr. (1 414 elo)
Rare
-Aspegic- from guild §§ Les Gentlemen Ténébreux §§ won Eris. (1 385 elo)
0 SuB 0 from guild Wise Men Distracted won Jessie. (1 321 elo)
Saenchy from guild La Congrégation de l'Ombre won Loma Noju. (1 318 elo)
Quilapayun from guild Los Borbotonez won Aurora. (1 317 elo)
-Kira52- from guild THE BELGIUM GUILD SCHOOL won Meg. (1 316 elo)
0 Vegeta from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Bryan. (1 315 elo)
Spynel s4 from guild Sangre Azteca won Elvira. (1 314 elo)
-KrlOz2412- from guild The Pandora´s Box won Naginata. (1 314 elo)
Collector
Tamorky won Rowdy Cr. (1 313 elo)
Rare
Grossebouf from guild les sombres buses won Wardom. (1 312 elo)
AiR-GeaR-Ikki from guild E X C A L I B U R won Erika. (1 312 elo)
(HD)Petersoli won Steve. (1 312 elo)
timtamtimmy won Muze. (1 312 elo)
Collector
0ernandez won GraksmxxT Cr. (1 310 elo)
Rare
Uw_Street won Maciej. (1 310 elo)
Torpedius-Rip from guild R-I-P won Thormund. (1 309 elo)
kenn_y from guild Italian session won Jeena. (1 308 elo)
0 sorcererPGT from guild Philippines' Assassins won Buck. (1 308 elo)
{RW}DanDoDan from guild Reissende Woelfe won Rubie. (1 308 elo)
Kt-Crame won XU52. (1 308 elo)
guest91 won Elly Mae. (1 308 elo)
TDK lilik won Wakai. (1 307 elo)
-DI-ToRiKo won Bloodh. (1 307 elo)
southernskilz won Timmy. (1 306 elo)
(UHF)Chuches from guild Unidos hasta el final won Tyler. (1 304 elo)
TheHazard won Scubb. (1 303 elo)
Richter38 from guild Viens voir Papa won Elea. (1 301 elo)
YoNose from guild PeruWarriors Guild won Wendel. (1 300 elo)
RAU_HIMURA from guild Rage Against Unfairs won Linda. (1 281 elo)
PA RikiFreack from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Oshitsune. (1 267 elo)
XC_SpecialOne from guild E X C A L I B U R won Greow. (1 261 elo)
3T-Aero from guild les Pti'nathonautes won Armand. (1 251 elo)
SuN_Gauwron from guild Supernatural won Chwing. (1 250 elo)
Earis from guild French American won Gianfranco. (1 245 elo)
Collector
PTYellowFlash from guild Spaghetti Tricolore won Heegrn Cr. (1 235 elo)
Rare
Mourier from guild Gangsta paradise won Macumba. (1 228 elo)
WS-mat2510 won Cyb Lhia. (1 226 elo)
magodiez from guild Street Owners won Jiro. (1 224 elo)
BlekRysun won Angie. (1 224 elo)
Collector
araigne79 from guild Les Abysses won Blaaster Cr. (1 218 elo)
whatlishu from guild Taiwan League won Kenny Cr. (1 216 elo)
Rare
Ravinca won Havok. (1 215 elo)
whippps won Kolos. (1 214 elo)
tietietie859 from guild mark81ct Guild won Fei. (1 210 elo)
mavlok from guild First Titants won Na Boh. (1 210 elo)
Arkaon27 from guild The New Nerd Gang won Serena. (1 210 elo)
Dionero won Noemi. (1 210 elo)
poker32 won Graff. (1 205 elo)
Collector
bobafeet from guild Black Sea Piranas won Caelus Cr. (1 202 elo)
Rare
cincillo21 won Joao. (1 200 elo)