Tournament of the Monday 05/04/10: The jackpot ended up at 3 791 329 Clintz

Collector
Dark_Kill-er won DJ Korr Cr. (1 469 elo)
-R0r0n0a- won Guru Cr. (1 468 elo)
Timax56 from guild Rebirth won Sum Sam Cr. (1 464 elo)
F0rza Inter won Tessa Cr. (1 459 elo)
Fou-Dior won Splata Cr. (1 448 elo)
XCDreamweaver won Skullface Cr. (1 440 elo)
spikio won Jim Cr. (1 440 elo)
MC-Fana from guild Maison Close won Seldnor Cr. (1 436 elo)
Dark_Unknown won Geuner Cr. (1 431 elo)
0 p3dr0-CG from guild UR Clan De Ganadores won Smokey Cr. (1 429 elo)
0 Sista12 from guild Gangsta paradise won Amiral Py Cr. (1 427 elo)
pasoa94 won Chad Bread Cr. (1 426 elo)
Rare
0 Demo from guild PokiMaBuoni won Slopsh. (1 422 elo)
TNT_CaLa from guild D I N A M I T A won Scubb. (1 356 elo)
Collector
PA_vasko won Kreen Cr. (1 352 elo)
Rare
Benny Lava won Taham. (1 336 elo)
Jaman03 won Methane. (1 329 elo)
licencetokil from guild Power Of Sunshine won Elly Mae. (1 323 elo)
Walter93 won Rubie. (1 316 elo)
Tanaereva Jr won Marina. (1 316 elo)
Dr_Peleecis from guild Drunkers won Uxoh. (1 315 elo)
AndresTico won Leila. (1 313 elo)
Collector
Whire won Gertrud. (1 312 elo)
Rare
Quilapayun from guild Los Borbotonez won Na Boh. (1 312 elo)
Ryastar won Enzo. (1 311 elo)
polo paris won Linda. (1 310 elo)
0 Maximus CG won Kuei. (1 306 elo)
UM_Tachi from guild URBAN MADNESS won Maciej. (1 306 elo)
Werner GUB from guild GUB PRO won Lulabee. (1 304 elo)
Collector
dr kelso from guild El Ekipo A. won Rhed Cr. (1 304 elo)
Rare
Kaliban from guild GLAHM won Oyoh. (1 302 elo)
0 Persian from guild La guilde du ronron suprême won Joao. (1 302 elo)
-Esk- won Cassandra. (1 302 elo)
Makalu won Meg. (1 302 elo)
SantaCaelus won Arkn. (1 302 elo)
geogeogeoTBI from guild Chaos Legion won Trish. (1 302 elo)
Whithak won Chwing. (1 301 elo)
Shepard N7 from guild Big Black "Deck" won Rolph. (1 298 elo)
-MR-Noob- from guild E X C A L I B U R won Tomas. (1 287 elo)
DI-destructor won Wardom. (1 280 elo)
FZ_DEH_ROX from guild ŦECHNOLOGЎ ĐEATHMATCH won Berserkgirl. (1 241 elo)
GenT Bondage from guild §§ Les Gentlemen Ténébreux §§ won Hattori. (1 226 elo)
TheDongBomb from guild aussie crusaders won Willy. (1 226 elo)
PirattaObeso from guild Relax Co. won Oshitsune. (1 223 elo)
ShiVa_TuR from guild The_UnKnOwN_RooKieS won Mawpin. (1 217 elo)
Collector
Waka_Grecia won Caelus Cr. (1 216 elo)
Rare
UoS_Pharmacy won Elvira. (1 213 elo)
X_Karmic_X from guild Delirium in Extremis won Wendel. (1 213 elo)
Unlucky Monta won Fuzz. (1 212 elo)
Snoopy21 from guild DUNYAP-U-B-DRAGONSB-H_A_K_A_N won Leviatonn. (1 212 elo)
WR-Kakashi won Hawk. (1 211 elo)
_ChaKaLzinN_ won Corvus. (1 210 elo)
LoUfoKal won Nistarok. (1 209 elo)
Timofey22 won Macumba. (1 207 elo)
Czuzen from guild Kill Em All won Piotr. (1 210 elo)
YoMadre from guild GUNSLINGERS OF THE WEST ACADEMY won Sasha. (1 206 elo)
F Gouache from guild Just Human Beanz won Fei. (1 205 elo)
Niuster69 won Loma Noju. (1 205 elo)
Dadadantii won Hystrix. (1 204 elo)
walkinrain won Timmy. (1 201 elo)
-dark-levieux from guild Dark Abyss won Eris. (1 201 elo)
Tininho Cr won Muze. (1 200 elo)