Tournament of the monday 06/09/10: The jackpot ended up at 3 504 311 Clintz

Collector
0ctobre won DJ Korr Cr. (1 506 elo)
Light Peke won Rass Cr. (1 504 elo)
Lowve from guild Echoes won Armanda Cr. (1 494 elo)
0 Lepicard from guild La Taverne de Dionysos won Marlysa Cr. (1 465 elo)
0 Hockey15 won Jim Cr. (1 450 elo)
GerZocker TpU from guild ``THe_PeRFeCT_UnKnOwN`` won Beltran Cr. (1 448 elo)
LB Mister You won Nahi Cr. (1 443 elo)
0ignon from guild Rebirth won Thaumaturge Cr. (1 441 elo)
UoS_Pikkio won Swidz Cr. (1 439 elo)
Montmo won Diyo Cr. (1 437 elo)
Icarus from guild Peenoise Republic won Amiral Py Cr. (1 435 elo)
bistroBR3 won Terry Cr. (1 434 elo)
Rare
Lp-Presi from guild La pua won Chwing. (1 356 elo)
DA_Havfrue from guild Dark Alliance won Kuei. (1 346 elo)
SoSerious- from guild Immortality won Taham. (1 344 elo)
Collector
SPT-SHARKRM from guild Spaghetti Tricolore won Saddy. (1 316 elo)
Rare
divinamiseria from guild UR Clan De Ganadores won Oyoh. (1 314 elo)
Collector
Faustalicious from guild URBAN MADNESS won Jackie Cr. (1 314 elo)
Rare
Cycrino from guild night school won Na Boh. (1 312 elo)
{rw}fireghost from guild WB won XU52. (1 312 elo)
Z4KALW3 won Sasha. (1 311 elo)
SE RastaDam from guild SE won Dash. (1 309 elo)
SilwterAdasko won Nyema. (1 309 elo)
Collector
TomAS_T from guild -TasT- won Rhed Cr. (1 308 elo)
Rare
jacey won Uxoh. (1 307 elo)
0 Thanos won Enzo. (1 307 elo)
PA_Alexlois from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Benson. (1 307 elo)
Collector
rugby69 won Caelus Cr. (1 306 elo)
Rare
(GN)juanito-3 from guild Guardia de la Noche won Eris. (1 306 elo)
Vittima won Clara. (1 305 elo)
pinou1 won Greow. (1 304 elo)
fernandello won Angie. (1 304 elo)
EA-Juani1985 won Joao. (1 302 elo)
DrRidiculous won Jautya. (1 300 elo)
Collector
Flagadeto won Robb Cr. (1 281 elo)
Rare
MatHtaM won Kolos. (1 273 elo)
-VD- won Shogunn. (1 269 elo)
anakinskywalker from guild Organized Konfusion won Ray. (1 264 elo)
der urbe from guild Blanke Hans won Wendel. (1 258 elo)
UoS Red Lion from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Slopsh. (1 249 elo)
Collector
olivierjeanc won Bryan. (1 249 elo)
Rare
FastHipster from guild UnaBombers won Cyb Lhia. (1 248 elo)
Collector
Urso Ternura from guild Ursinhos Carinhosos won Lulabee Cr. (1 245 elo)
Rare
DS_PathFinder from guild ★ĐaяӄŠonş XIII★ won Rosa. (1 241 elo)
Collector
Veangeance97 won Gertrud. (1 236 elo)
jillman12 from guild La No Guild won Baby Q. (1 228 elo)
Rare
rava23 from guild one piece ur won Katan. (1 225 elo)
GH-heroesUR from guild Game Heroes won Buck. (1 225 elo)
(( Who )) from guild Gilden sind nicht so mein Ding won Corvus. (1 225 elo)
Spencer- won Anibal. (1 219 elo)
tobi689 from guild Lovly UR's Beginning won Linda. (1 219 elo)
Collector
thestalker from guild The Levellers Boyz won Macumba. (1 214 elo)
Rare
PA_Montanela from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Grudj. (1 210 elo)
4scimmiette from guild mark81ct Guild won Rei. (1 207 elo)
RIP Jacen won Murphy. (1 207 elo)
ivangomez won Eloxia. (1 205 elo)
___ichigo___ won Scotty. (1 205 elo)
leo218 won Amanie. (1 204 elo)
zenzo777 from guild Thug $pin CreW won Jay. (1 203 elo)
Miyuki93 from guild ✞ Hell Panther ✞ won Kobalth. (1 202 elo)
Collector
battleship-XX from guild URBAN MADNESS won Rowdy Cr. (1 201 elo)
weqwsqweq won Gaia. (1 200 elo)