Tournament of the Monday 22/03/10: The jackpot ended up at 3 728 096 Clintz

Collector
0 Demo from guild PokiMaBuoni won Guru Cr. (1 469 elo)
0 Maniak from guild Rebirth won Sum Sam Cr. (1 445 elo)
SzAjbAQ from guild Ostatni Bastion won Shawoman Cr. (1 439 elo)
Anarchy- from guild -TasT- won NDololo Cr. (1 439 elo)
0_NeO won Sigmund Cr. (1 437 elo)
Der Punkt won Lamar Cr. (1 434 elo)
MarshawnLynch from guild E X C A L I B U R won Kerozinn Cr. (1 431 elo)
NaaRcho Bz from guild E X C A L I B U R won Reine Cr. (1 430 elo)
xm-Evanescent won Skullface Cr. (1 428 elo)
H_Berbelek from guild Kill Em All won Dwain Cr. (1 426 elo)
XC_SpecialOne from guild E X C A L I B U R won Diyo Cr. (1 424 elo)
1F - SyD from guild Fairplay won Amiral Py Cr. (1 421 elo)
Rare
Oscar_ksp from guild Kings & Legends won Elea. (1 406 elo)
Collector
soy de cuba from guild L'Armée de Lumière won Baby Q. (1 368 elo)
Rare
ashenor won Wendel. (1 337 elo)
MTS_aguilaevo won Chwing. (1 323 elo)
Sanifigs from guild Wise Men Distracted won Methane. (1 320 elo)
-Mesias- won Trish. (1 320 elo)
LdA_FARNEI won XU52. (1 316 elo)
0 Gon 0 from guild NeoAndromeda won Deadeye. (1 316 elo)
tithomax won Pan. (1 314 elo)
memboo from guild El Dorado won Elvira. (1 314 elo)
aaron187 won Jessie. (1 313 elo)
Unlucky Monta won Nellie. (1 310 elo)
dark_intense won Ulrich. (1 310 elo)
carnaz-44 won Oshitsune. (1 309 elo)
Collector
Orpheus from guild §§ Les Gentlemen Ténébreux §§ won Saddy. (1 309 elo)
Rare
Fat_Sword won Havok. (1 309 elo)
Di-Albert from guild DRAGONES IBEROS won Kolos. (1 307 elo)
IncubusLoA from guild Legends of America won Loma Noju. (1 307 elo)
PA_painkiller from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Bloodh. (1 306 elo)
Collector
S_13 kaien won Marco Cr. (1 304 elo)
Rare
Gianco92 won Tomas. (1 303 elo)
ALL Broly from guild ♦♠--The Alliance--♥♣ won Hattori. (1 302 elo)
Collector
FMA Gra won Edd Cr. (1 301 elo)
Rare
Jaman03 won Nyema. (1 300 elo)
Andres9696 won Anibal. (1 300 elo)
0 Big Sean won Clara. (1 300 elo)
5ar G won Tremorh. (1 300 elo)
ymagnen won Muze. (1 285 elo)
0 niafron won Aurora. (1 267 elo)
SN_no_Tags won Chloe. (1 251 elo)
Collector
Sir moi- won Kreen Cr. (1 236 elo)
CyrusTheJoker won Macumba. (1 231 elo)
Rare
ElGonzo from guild THE FANTASY DKB!!! won Elly Mae. (1 225 elo)
H3LL3Ktro from guild PIZZA KNIGHTS won Sasha. (1 223 elo)
(G)shadowboqn won Naginata. (1 220 elo)
_ Daniel _ won Willy. (1 219 elo)
TB-Danmo won Wardom. (1 219 elo)
Broncoo from guild TrAitorzZz won Dash. (1 218 elo)
raqnaroq won Scotty. (1 215 elo)
Durin96 from guild Maths group won Rosa. (1 215 elo)
Onfire won Wakai. (1 210 elo)
babyvegeta4 won Miss Chloe. (1 209 elo)
Collector
(UHF) C3R4T1 won Caelus Cr. (1 208 elo)
R4SS from guild Proyecto - i won Gaia. (1 208 elo)
Rare
MV_0neiros won Meg. (1 207 elo)
Collector
kou11 won GraksmxxT. (1 206 elo)
Rare
FAST nyc3 from guild FAST PLAYERS GUILD won Kiki. (1 203 elo)
L Oracle won Armand. (1 202 elo)
Jacky Black from guild Gilda ti amo (Lux Cereris) won Kuei. (1 201 elo)
WhiteK won Linda. (1 204 elo)