Tournament of the monday 11/10/10:

The jackpot ended up at 3 433 411 Clintz

Collector
Quilapayun from guild Los Borbotonez won Marlysa Cr. (1 480 elo)
Crack Frankel won NDololo Cr. (1 475 elo)
Catacumba ONE from guild Penumbra won Sigmund Cr. (1 466 elo)
Zi0n_ghaims from guild La Congrégation de l'Ombre won Melissa Cr. (1 463 elo)
Miammiam-Rip won Ambrose Cr. (1 462 elo)
Persiangulf from guild DL's Knights won Reine Cr. (1 445 elo)
DI-Chouss from guild DRAGONES IBEROS won Selsya Cr. (1 431 elo)
0AL Rico from guild Azraël legend won A Award Cr. (1 431 elo)
--ZoH_Ph-- won Nahi Cr. (1 430 elo)
Miles_Tpu from guild ``THe_PeRFeCT_UnKnOwN`` won Thaumaturge Cr. (1 423 elo)
0 MaRio from guild Street Owners won Swidz Cr. (1 422 elo)
Everafter won Chikko Cr. (1 414 elo)
(S)Brillo from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Marco Cr. (1 356 elo)
Rare
- Guizz - from guild La Congrégation de l'Ombre won Benson. (1 354 elo)
IIZMaRcJeSsII from guild Game Over won Nellie. (1 345 elo)
Ex_ autobus won Eduardo. (1 339 elo)
LPB_Slater from guild les petits boulets won Nerfeniti. (1 331 elo)
Collector
CaptainCowboy won Blaaster Cr. (1 331 elo)
Rare
- L E O - from guild Death Squad won Scubb. (1 322 elo)
0_Pampili won Enzo. (1 320 elo)
0 Espartaco from guild Gangsta paradise won Katan. (1 317 elo)
tatelle from guild Les Templiers de Naheulbeuk won Hula. (1 316 elo)
0-ToReTo from guild »яσcĸ»CuTe!!!!! won Taham. (1 312 elo)
-Lordmx- Hc - from guild Holic♡ won Naginata. (1 311 elo)
PERFECT Z from guild L'Ordre Des Docteurs won Olga. (1 310 elo)
Izy7 from guild Open Casket won Mawpin. (1 310 elo)
fat buu won Dregn. (1 309 elo)
X kassos67 won Chan. (1 308 elo)
Collector
zinho2 won Robb Cr. (1 308 elo)
Rare
El Barto TLC from guild the lower class! won Rosa. (1 307 elo)
EA Bos from guild El Ekipo A. won Pesth. (1 307 elo)
DarkZer0x won Jiro. (1 306 elo)
izarra gorri won SkrumxxT. (1 304 elo)
Kilacapi won Ulrich. (1 303 elo)
VNS_champion from guild Vietnamese won Trish. (1 301 elo)
superdan1 won Elly Mae. (1 301 elo)
Ruirer won Maciej. (1 301 elo)
0rSierraleone from guild Urban Renaissance won Erika. (1 297 elo)
Eboll won Nyema. (1 272 elo)
Meaniest LoA from guild Legends of America won Rei. (1 267 elo)
AN-element won Tomas. (1 266 elo)
Gi0Va from guild LosDevros won Chloe. (1 258 elo)
nikooo92 won Joao. (1 241 elo)
0-Dragon- from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Kuei. (1 240 elo)
Collector
San Tiepi from guild *☆*{ 7ème Ciel } *☆* won Boris Cr. (1 237 elo)
Rare
-FF-DOFF-DIOP won Marina. (1 235 elo)
Gene Genie won Grudj. (1 233 elo)
O-alpha-O won Fei. (1 230 elo)
1 Zurp won Arkn. (1 223 elo)
0 Patrulla from guild ●Rompiente Tv● won Ielena. (1 223 elo)
Marcox88 won Miss Lulabee. (1 222 elo)
Sprite_Cr won Tyler. (1 217 elo)
Rebel o Pica from guild MOONSPELL DEMONS won Macumba. (1 216 elo)
DA-sephiroth from guild Dark Alliance won Linda. (1 215 elo)
Deumus Cr from guild Soulfly won Oyoh. (1 212 elo)
um-villi won Aurora. (1 211 elo)
baulou won Corrina. (1 210 elo)
ZapRowsdower won Jessie. (1 205 elo)
Collector
Argozak from guild SILVER MODERATOR ACADEMY won Dagg Cr. (1 203 elo)
Rare
EA Lurky from guild El Ekipo A. won Murphy. (1 202 elo)
TheFearedOrc won Steve. (1 201 elo)
makeurchoice from guild Liga da Justiça won Slopsh. (1 201 elo)