Tournament of the monday 09/08/10: The jackpot ended up at 3 354 225 Clintz

Collector
Di_v3geta from guild Gangsta paradise won Lyse Teria Cr. (1 490 elo)
7 S0UFIANE from guild Magic Urban won DJ Korr Cr. (1 488 elo)
Uos-Paolo from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Sum Sam Cr. (1 456 elo)
0 LUC4_SR from guild Zénith won Aldebaran Cr. (1 446 elo)
Oz Jysuke from guild Echoes won Splata Cr. (1 445 elo)
-mr_x- from guild el santuario de athenea won Kerozinn Cr. (1 435 elo)
MG-El_Mago from guild Eternal Blaze won Skullface Cr. (1 432 elo)
Dream express won Miss Twice Cr. (1 432 elo)
0 Z1L won Selsya Cr. (1 430 elo)
0 Braxter won Beltran Cr. (1 428 elo)
TpU_Kampfi won Thaumaturge Cr. (1 426 elo)
Sunnyjimbob from guild E X C A L I B U R won Amiral Py Cr. (1 425 elo)
- Sheitan - from guild Echoes won Saddy. (1 344 elo)
Rare
-EraZzor- won Leviatonn. (1 341 elo)
Collector
LW_eth0 won Jackie Cr. (1 319 elo)
Rare
Icarus from guild Peenoise Republic won Uxoh. (1 316 elo)
pherinz from guild .::ExtR3M NeWc0MeR::. won Trish. (1 313 elo)
Collector
PA Rei(S) from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Kreen Cr. (1 313 elo)
Rare
jayfrank won Elea. (1 313 elo)
tabula-rasa won Hattori. (1 312 elo)
0 Luck won Shogunn. (1 311 elo)
0 Chaos won Methane. (1 308 elo)
nonameTBBA won Kiki. (1 307 elo)
KM Brahiam won Nyema. (1 306 elo)
scacco from guild El Dorado won Scubb. (1 306 elo)
Collector
MTKL won Robb Cr. (1 305 elo)
Rare
_nalin_ from guild UndertakeR TeaM won Miss Lulabee. (1 305 elo)
Capo The End won Mawpin. (1 305 elo)
lepotedafreet from guild SKP University won Bloodh. (1 305 elo)
Monjoy won Tyler. (1 305 elo)
Collector
EF MXPA won Steve. (1 304 elo)
Rare
Exuritas won Perle. (1 303 elo)
-SoAr- won Rosa. (1 302 elo)
Kuroshitsujii won Benson. (1 301 elo)
Knuddel- from guild (HAL) Guild won Murphy. (1 300 elo)
MrDago won Ulrich. (1 277 elo)
trop2scrupule won Enzo. (1 275 elo)
-KILLJOY- won Cyb Lhia. (1 268 elo)
Magobz won Buck. (1 267 elo)
Kairich from guild GUB PRO won Fuzz. (1 263 elo)
Collector
DS_TiO_sAm won Boris Cr. (1 257 elo)
jona-kan won Edd Cr. (1 256 elo)
0 Alvarito won Marco Cr. (1 239 elo)
Rare
Alvtillas from guild FuryOfBlacks won Anibal. (1 235 elo)
Collector
DGQ from guild URBAN MADNESS won Rowdy Cr. (1 231 elo)
Rare
XBear won Rolph. (1 229 elo)
(DG) drusdu from guild drusdu Guild won Fei. (1 225 elo)
ChrisLcs from guild Vendetta Council won Na Boh. (1 224 elo)
Collector
- Colo from guild Rebirth won Dagg Cr. (1 220 elo)
Rare
EC_alex from guild El CASERIO won Sasha. (1 218 elo)
Sogeking 2 won SkrumxxT. (1 218 elo)
UHS-lovingo won Meg. (1 215 elo)
hepheistos won Eris. (1 213 elo)
Gambit from guild Kaiju & Hunters won Berserkgirl. (1 211 elo)
rogerpo won Aurora. (1 210 elo)
lucasnissa won Wendel. (1 209 elo)
Chakna won Linda. (1 209 elo)
osiris92 from guild El Circo Maldito won Amanie. (1 209 elo)
sly79 from guild UTOPIA - Anarchici senza Bombe won Nellie. (1 208 elo)
Ewerton_ won Jay. (1 208 elo)
TheManOfXD from guild ฿lack Łist won Hawk. (1 204 elo)
Entropology won Kuei. (1 200 elo)