Tournament of the monday 07/06/10: The jackpot ended up at 3 416 538 Clintz

Collector
-R0r0n0a- won Scarlett Cr. (1 500 elo)
-_Franklin_- from guild Rage Against Unfairs won Lao Cr. (1 469 elo)
iratx0 from guild Gangsta paradise won Rass Cr. (1 456 elo)
tiaviflo won Armanda Cr. (1 429 elo)
PELUQUEN from guild Los Caballeros Negros Elite won Lamar Cr. (1 429 elo)
0_kobe bryant won Ombre Cr. (1 424 elo)
Arenque won Beltran Cr. (1 422 elo)
williebobo from guild D-Versified won A Award Cr. (1 421 elo)
0 TORETE 0 won Alec Cr. (1 417 elo)
Dottore_64 won Smokey Cr. (1 416 elo)
Dark_Unknown won Amiral Py Cr. (1 415 elo)
Llichu won Terry Cr. (1 415 elo)
Rare
Kurchav won Havok. (1 375 elo)
SN satanik won Nyema. (1 317 elo)
funky nenette won Aurora. (1 316 elo)
Collector
excellente won Gertrud. (1 315 elo)
Rare
ecodevoz won Chan. (1 314 elo)
Daddolone won Kuei. (1 314 elo)
Ansker from guild Les Têtes Brûlées won Elly Mae. (1 313 elo)
Suolreaper won Hawk. (1 312 elo)
PirattaObeso from guild Relax Co. won Marina. (1 312 elo)
DoubleBuck from guild Team Double Bock won Arkn. (1 310 elo)
Prinza17 won Kerry. (1 308 elo)
MG-Ultimatum won SkrumxxT. (1 308 elo)
jeanmichar won Methane. (1 308 elo)
Jhulliaint won Ielena. (1 305 elo)
riley957_WMD won Scotty. (1 305 elo)
Furi03 won Uxoh. (1 307 elo)
0AL 4kx from guild Azraël legend won Deadeye. (1 303 elo)
salutamianonna won Muze. (1 303 elo)
JH_grill won Elvira. (1 300 elo)
J0K-Expos from guild ♠ ♥LesJokers♣ ♦ won Chwing. (1 299 elo)
playfastplease won Grudj. (1 280 elo)
GeaR RuBio37 won Corrina. (1 272 elo)
GBeatz_950 won Murphy. (1 270 elo)
minino619x from guild Zona Zero® won Anibal. (1 267 elo)
DI_anikilador won Buck. (1 250 elo)
Collector
Araxiel from guild DERKESTHAI IBEROS won Steve. (1 244 elo)
Rare
VIULENZAAA won Oshitsune. (1 239 elo)
Arfeg Up won Amanie. (1 237 elo)
Smoli-TCA from guild Time Conquers All won Bloodh. (1 237 elo)
legros24 won Perle. (1 236 elo)
lonelybonobo won Miss Chloe. (1 233 elo)
Hyoten won Python. (1 224 elo)
Barkro won Elea. (1 218 elo)
NighTearS won Ulrich. (1 218 elo)
el pelu11 won XU52. (1 216 elo)
james141213 won Noemi. (1 215 elo)
FMA Sgorba won Lulabee. (1 213 elo)
WeN_RoLLo-PI from guild Proyect Ipsylon won Dash. (1 211 elo)
TpU Morph won Scubb. (1 210 elo)
Toupeiro won Timmy. (1 209 elo)
Pharcrown won Oyoh. (1 206 elo)
Sam_Gold_WAO won Eris. (1 206 elo)
Collector
Daniis won Kenny Cr. (1 205 elo)
Rare
Z-Sylvester from guild Zumrudu Anka won Taham. (1 205 elo)
FU-Joker won Leviatonn. (1 203 elo)
raptor3k won Tomas. (1 206 elo)
Collector
hotwinger from guild la 13 ème legion won Robb Cr. (1 202 elo)
Rare
Joseminolas won Rubie. (1 201 elo)
Collector
FishnChips_W from guild Woodstock won Caelus Cr. (1 201 elo)
Rare
_-_Sasuke_-_ won Baldovino. (1 201 elo)