Tournament of the Monday 22/02/10: The jackpot ended up at 3 992 584 Clintz

Collector
Fou-Dior won Guru Cr. (1 490 elo)
0 Romain won Shawoman Cr. (1 479 elo)
guest won NDololo Cr. (1 479 elo)
0-DeViL_ won Aldebaran Cr. (1 455 elo)
CHOPSER won Flavio Cr. (1 454 elo)
0ignon from guild Rebirth won Melissa Cr. (1 454 elo)
Di_v3geta from guild DRAGONES IBEROS won Elya Cr. (1 454 elo)
Di-Triple Z) from guild DRAGONES IBEROS won Vickie Cr. (1 445 elo)
Dark Alpha_OC from guild Open Casket won Ombre Cr. (1 436 elo)
Selphie from guild Zénith won Jim Cr. (1 435 elo)
Feuzan from guild Just Human Beanz won Selsya Cr. (1 433 elo)
Azalnubizar from guild La pua won Chad Bread Cr. (1 433 elo)
Rare
Oneonone won Meg. (1 405 elo)
All - Aioria from guild Gladiadores de arena won Leila. (1 318 elo)
Collector
DeythOC from guild Open Casket won GraksmxxT. (1 317 elo)
VNS Cindy from guild Vietnamese won Jackie Cr. (1 315 elo)
Travinkulax won Bryan. (1 313 elo)
Rare
FG-Hoarau from guild Football Guild won Tremorh. (1 312 elo)
-BOZKURT- won Arkn. (1 311 elo)
T3_SNIPER from guild Tᴙiade won Hawk. (1 309 elo)
0 CroOkeRs won Muze. (1 309 elo)
OC-freezehas won Lulabee. (1 309 elo)
FEDERICA1987 won Sasha. (1 307 elo)
mikl35 won Eris. (1 306 elo)
thorN WMD won Chwing. (1 306 elo)
TnT_Wazzupz from guild TRiNiTY won Amanie. (1 305 elo)
8 Stemp won Hula. (1 305 elo)
_Paul won Fuzz. (1 303 elo)
Andres93 from guild Vencer o Morir won Cassandra. (1 301 elo)
theblackrecon from guild TrAitorzZz won Taham. (1 301 elo)
Malikavelli from guild Gathering Of Divinity won Trish. (1 300 elo)
-Sylar won Murphy. (1 304 elo)
mmaaxx won Armand. (1 299 elo)
mrbojangles3 won Wardom. (1 287 elo)
robinho_97 from guild Isthariani won XU52. (1 273 elo)
0 AkiRa-RaDi0 from guild La pua won Kuei. (1 268 elo)
TN_Schnietsel won Elly Mae. (1 266 elo)
remilux from guild All Are Welcome won Kiki. (1 262 elo)
Astratoth won Loma Noju. (1 261 elo)
sefean from guild Reservoir Dogs won Slopsh. (1 251 elo)
dsd_pt won Ielena. (1 250 elo)
larchiduc from guild la guilde des pandas won Macumba. (1 241 elo)
-GheTe- from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Rei. (1 240 elo)
Collector
lucas bz from guild Los Borbotonez won Steve. (1 239 elo)
Rare
ESC-V2 from guild Os Escolhidos won Elvira. (1 232 elo)
ares4life won Nellie. (1 226 elo)
0 RULLOW OLD won Buck. (1 223 elo)
jtsarnak won Miss Chloe. (1 214 elo)
Wo_odkid won Oyoh. (1 213 elo)
0-Noob won Miss Lulabee. (1 211 elo)
Coky_ from guild PREDATOR ELITE won Nistarok. (1 210 elo)
Mysterio-CS won Elea. (1 210 elo)
BellTower won Leviatonn. (1 207 elo)
Kouki_RUS won Maciej. (1 207 elo)
UR_HaDeS won Corvus. (1 206 elo)
Collector
clavijos from guild Gangsta paradise won Kreen Cr. (1 204 elo)
Rare
kysses won Jay. (1 203 elo)
Collector
FC- Nono from guild ★FANTASY CREW ★ won Caelus Cr. (1 203 elo)
Rare
Koniro from guild Neko Clan won Pan. (1 207 elo)
john_blacksad won Chloe. (1 202 elo)
trappeur won Wakai. (1 201 elo)
usingher debor won Noemi. (1 201 elo)