Tournament of the monday 31/05/10: The jackpot ended up at 3 364 529 Clintz

Collector
BigZave from guild PokiMaBuoni won Sum Sam Cr. (1 484 elo)
Alex92_78 from guild Zénith won Shawoman Cr. (1 455 elo)
LB-Reynald won Lao Cr. (1 450 elo)
O tops from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Flavio Cr. (1 441 elo)
IncubusLoA from guild Legends of America won Ambrose Cr. (1 436 elo)
UR_Nort3 from guild Unleashed Revolution won Tessa Cr. (1 432 elo)
-han solo- from guild -Les Citadins Rebelles- won Lamar Cr. (1 432 elo)
Sto-nie won Seldnor Cr. (1 430 elo)
Perboloso from guild UTOPiA won Geuner Cr. (1 429 elo)
Ho-Lee_ChucK from guild Deus eX Machina won Smokey Cr. (1 429 elo)
juanka19_Elo from guild TEAM UNIT3D won Amiral Py Cr. (1 428 elo)
Zarou_elO won Chad Bread Cr. (1 423 elo)
Rare
RA-Stawberry from guild ragnarok won Linda. (1 362 elo)
0 Badman from guild Renegats won Slopsh. (1 348 elo)
FOU-TOTO151O from guild KissKool Familly won Baldovino. (1 345 elo)
Mar-too-win from guild Just Human Beanz won Angie. (1 338 elo)
Collector
VIVLADICTATUR won Kenny Cr. (1 332 elo)
Rare
NA Rashka8 LD won Hystrix. (1 318 elo)
El-Dorado won Benson. (1 313 elo)
Collector
0 Slurp won Kreen Cr. (1 313 elo)
Rare
Alan benjo won Oshitsune. (1 312 elo)
jace tms from guild Zorocotroco won Leviatonn. (1 312 elo)
ferwap from guild Olimpicus Guild won Maciej. (1 313 elo)
Collector
Merkavah won Erika. (1 311 elo)
Rare
nietizen won Lucia. (1 310 elo)
oriolboos from guild Los Caballeros Negros Elite won Hattori. (1 309 elo)
SPT-bruska from guild Spaghetti Tricolore won Scubb. (1 308 elo)
Jhulliaint won XU52. (1 307 elo)
Poison-z won Berserkgirl. (1 307 elo)
LoA-Heitah won Amanie. (1 311 elo)
LCP_nagash from guild La Cité Perdue won Rolph. (1 306 elo)
Collector
Sana149 won Caelus Cr. (1 305 elo)
Rare
Dihensoeur won Tremorh. (1 304 elo)
DRAGLORD UP won Muze. (1 283 elo)
sp1d3y won Ulrich. (1 276 elo)
SealyTheSeal won Bloodh. (1 243 elo)
Kaiwren from guild Les Payhons de l extrême ! won Nellie. (1 240 elo)
THe_TITAN_GI won Perle. (1 236 elo)
The Wa11 won Rei. (1 222 elo)
Collector
pusia won Gaia. (1 221 elo)
Rare
TCA-Brimstone won Jessie. (1 218 elo)
ASV76 DOC from guild Global Killer won Jautya. (1 216 elo)
shoftie won Greow. (1 214 elo)
BaptPreach won Oyoh. (1 213 elo)
rirate from guild Pillz's party Guild 13 won Lulabee. (1 212 elo)
Montangers_DT won Sasha. (1 211 elo)
kame11 won Marina. (1 211 elo)
Karstou from guild Virtus Post Victoriam won Rosa. (1 210 elo)
Akhan won Chwing. (1 207 elo)
Collector
Zoo Master from guild Kill Em All won Baby Q. (1 207 elo)
DM--Filili8 won Bryan. (1 207 elo)
Rare
BaBy_Laurine won Pan. (1 207 elo)
Collector
TobiasR from guild BestSecret won Rowdy Cr. (1 206 elo)
Rare
-LS-TyK0 won Deadeye. (1 205 elo)
13lack akiro from guild Crépuscule won Methane. (1 204 elo)
cjAPB won Jay. (1 204 elo)
Collector
karapusik won Steve. (1 204 elo)
Rare
darkanuccia won Armand. (1 204 elo)
GenTalania from guild §§ Les Gentlemen Ténébreux §§ won Anibal. (1 203 elo)
Collector
PERFECT Z from guild L'Ordre Des Docteurs won GraksmxxT. (1 203 elo)
Rare
Spirit40 won Miss Lulabee. (1 202 elo)
atex-one from guild l'ordre des colosses won Trish. (1 200 elo)