Tournament of the Monday 18/01/10: The jackpot ended up at 3 843 206 Clintz

Collector
au RAUvoir won DJ Korr Cr. (1 491 elo)
GO_DIOS from guild Game Over won Guru Cr. (1 453 elo)
__Bahamut__ from guild Osteria da "Urban" won Berserkgirl Cr. (1 443 elo)
_Ginamia- won Rass Cr. (1 441 elo)
0ver7he6ame from guild PokiMaBuoni won Melissa Cr. (1 436 elo)
Vagueras_WHP won Skullface Cr. (1 433 elo)
M-K-L won Miss Twice Cr. (1 430 elo)
powderfingers from guild TrAitorzZz won Jim Cr. (1 430 elo)
-Eremita won Alec Cr. (1 429 elo)
SA Flacomiau won Seldnor Cr. (1 429 elo)
Lorenzo_Lamas won Page Cr. (1 427 elo)
Px Paradox won Cassio Cr. (1 426 elo)
Rare
BK_Strat won Miss Lulabee. (1 390 elo)
Collector
Lobechu from guild Black Sea Piranas won Rhed Cr. (1 318 elo)
Rare
Allstrsman from guild Perfect Defect Effect won Hattori. (1 317 elo)
Zion_Steph from guild Son of Zion won Chwing. (1 315 elo)
vipR 59 won Hula. (1 315 elo)
___Antonio___ won Bloodh. (1 315 elo)
Collector
Mmrosi3r from guild les petits boulets won Gaia. (1 315 elo)
LK-shaakarti from guild Genuine Eccentric Nomads won Jackie Cr. (1 314 elo)
Rare
ILPAPERO won Dash. (1 313 elo)
--Sharkz--HM won Marina. (1 312 elo)
Gizmo Br won Elly Mae. (1 311 elo)
guest won Sasha. (1 309 elo)
Allisashes won Linda. (1 308 elo)
Werner GUB from guild GUB PRO won Jeena. (1 305 elo)
Anubis XIV won Chan. (1 305 elo)
competence from guild Eternity won Berserkgirl. (1 305 elo)
Collector
KAPUDc Bz from guild Los Borbotonez won Boris Cr. (1 303 elo)
Rare
Luzazul from guild gladiators won Rosa. (1 303 elo)
AoEM_Sleeper from guild Army of Elite Mercenaries won Chloe. (1 309 elo)
Fou Roger won Rass. (1 302 elo)
UoS-Lupin IV from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Jautya. (1 302 elo)
MrBob won Pan. (1 301 elo)
Collector
Misaki 11 won GraksmxxT. (1 299 elo)
Rare
Juananknight won Rolph. (1 298 elo)
Collector
Dediboy won Blaaster Cr. (1 302 elo)
Rare
Gelroff from guild Theory won Armand. (1 256 elo)
0 - Mickey won Leviatonn. (1 254 elo)
seb7777 won Tomas. (1 243 elo)
alexalex31 won Olga. (1 234 elo)
Collector
DI-oscar won Edd Cr. (1 226 elo)
Rare
KillaBee BE from guild Elite Balkan United won Tyler. (1 216 elo)
Collector
DI-McMardigan won Gertrud. (1 214 elo)
Rare
Grand Dams from guild In t@rtifl€tt€ w€ trù$t! won Rubie. (1 211 elo)
GP__Celso from guild Gladiadores de Portugal won Ulrich. (1 211 elo)
(_URP_) 7 On3 won Elea. (1 211 elo)
Collector
goodbewear won Saddy. (1 210 elo)
Rare
EBayer1123 won Aurora. (1 209 elo)
adgosi from guild furious naked army won Lucia. (1 209 elo)
battleship-XX from guild URBAN MADNESS won Hawk. (1 208 elo)
Deviil09 from guild les legionnaires d urbane rival won Lulabee. (1 208 elo)
BELIAL le ouf won Fei. (1 207 elo)
_stray_ won Maciej. (1 207 elo)
Collector
Dragonhate from guild the world of warcraft guild won Caelus Cr. (1 206 elo)
Rare
Vhade from guild Good Guys won Nellie. (1 206 elo)
M_M _0 won Miss Chloe. (1 206 elo)
PQ_Faster_03 won Taham. (1 205 elo)
gassi won Nyema. (1 205 elo)
XCap Wild from guild E X C A L I B U R won Erika. (1 204 elo)
HaveOne WMD from guild Wise Men Distracted won Leila. (1 203 elo)
Mikyox- won Trish. (1 203 elo)