Tournament of the monday 13/09/10:

The jackpot ended up at 3 365 006 Clintz

Collector
0AL Rico from guild Azraël legend won Guru Cr. (1 497 elo)
End_CeYoh- won Shawoman Cr. (1 481 elo)
-Lordmx- Hc - from guild Holic♡ won Marlysa Cr. (1 467 elo)
3PlusssDenyo won Aldebaran Cr. (1 464 elo)
Dr0ne from guild Rage Against Unfairs won Ambrose Cr. (1 463 elo)
SM-Azrael- from guild Au Vieux Nemo... won Reine Cr. (1 456 elo)
0 Sista12 from guild Gangsta paradise won Vickie Cr. (1 441 elo)
Pusso from guild Eternity won Ombre Cr. (1 436 elo)
--ZoH_Ph-- won Nahi Cr. (1 433 elo)
wmd angelo from guild Wise Men Distracted won Thaumaturge Cr. (1 432 elo)
XC - SMP won Swidz Cr. (1 425 elo)
green5 from guild DRAGONES IBEROS won Geuner Cr. (1 422 elo)
Rare
DarkNessNTC from guild Death Squad won Meg. (1 359 elo)
-Gan0n- from guild Rebirth won Graff. (1 331 elo)
0_Hypso won Anibal. (1 316 elo)
(FiReFiGhTeR) won Kiki. (1 315 elo)
Oz Tilicopas won Wardom. (1 313 elo)
ViCky xD won Maciej. (1 313 elo)
Collector
slimmers from guild E X C A L I B U R won Blaaster Cr. (1 312 elo)
Rare
rejoin from guild DUNYAP-U-B-DRAGONSB-H_A_K_A_N won Fei. (1 312 elo)
frachito from guild Top Elo won Erika. (1 312 elo)
KingOfHeaven won Mawpin. (1 311 elo)
Chilavert82IT from guild Wild Wolves won Dash. (1 309 elo)
kat-urbn from guild üRb@N Rîváls won Gianfranco. (1 308 elo)
0 Hockey15 won Havok. (1 307 elo)
SPT-bruska from guild Spaghetti Tricolore won Python. (1 305 elo)
Cainam1 won Oyoh. (1 305 elo)
Kartofelek won Rubie. (1 303 elo)
Total-Death from guild Reservoir Dogs won Muze. (1 302 elo)
0_Stu won Chwing. (1 301 elo)
TrickyDOm_0 won Armand. (1 298 elo)
Emzid from guild E X C A L I B U R won Ray. (1 298 elo)
Collector
GN-lilmontana from guild Guardia de la Noche won Marco Cr. (1 293 elo)
Rare
pinou1 won Nerfeniti. (1 279 elo)
AK-Eruka from guild THE_POWER won Leviatonn. (1 274 elo)
Collector
- Black Star won Boris Cr. (1 263 elo)
Rare
Asurmen3 from guild The HeavenLight won Loma Noju. (1 261 elo)
konqu3r won Elvira. (1 259 elo)
TheTechnician won Naginata. (1 257 elo)
JorGeB3 from guild La Marea Roja won Draheera. (1 256 elo)
UP_ZyKloN from guild Uppers-guild's won Trish. (1 250 elo)
0_Acura_0 won Clara. (1 246 elo)
Gazlain won Scotty. (1 245 elo)
(_URP_)Reco won Eloxia. (1 243 elo)
Uv-Beni from guild Urban Vengeance won Murphy. (1 228 elo)
Delliman won XU52. (1 228 elo)
xShootingStar from guild killer maschinen won Rosa. (1 228 elo)
Oriab from guild Les décollés won Benson. (1 225 elo)
LGD-legnat won Eris. (1 223 elo)
PA Martins from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Dregn. (1 214 elo)
Clocliclot won Slopsh. (1 214 elo)
MicMacs won Oshitsune. (1 210 elo)
Xidk won Rass. (1 210 elo)
Sshane-147 won Hula. (1 209 elo)
ACR pistaxu won Miss Lulabee. (1 209 elo)
FV-yancool45 won Methane. (1 208 elo)
O_oFabius from guild Heaven Destroyer won Kolos. (1 208 elo)
saul_infinity won Baldovino. (1 205 elo)
pandasftw won Leila. (1 205 elo)
Mitrid won Pan. (1 202 elo)
H0merus won Angie. (1 201 elo)
uesl won Gaia. (1 200 elo)