Tournament of the Monday 07/12/09: The jackpot ended up at 2 745 055 Clintz

Collector
-NeGa- Rip from guild R-I-P won General Cr. (1 470 elo)
Dla_Vega from guild Ωmega won Rass Cr. (1 466 elo)
0AL Taupyak from guild Azraël legend won Armanda Cr. (1 444 elo)
Joce_ from guild Rebirth won NDololo Cr. (1 443 elo)
Glad- from guild Syndicate won Dragan Cr. (1 437 elo)
S_13Naikicool won Sigmund Cr. (1 427 elo)
Dottore_64 won Ambrose Cr. (1 421 elo)
LB-Reynald won Elya Cr. (1 420 elo)
iratx0 from guild Gangsta paradise won Lamar Cr. (1 418 elo)
-Glasnost- won Ombre Cr. (1 416 elo)
__Bahamut__ from guild Osteria da "Urban" won Beltran Cr. (1 416 elo)
ImAg0_MoRTiS from guild La pua won Diyo Cr. (1 412 elo)
Rare
Alzahel from guild Légion des Ombres won Willy. (1 356 elo)
momoben6 won Nellie. (1 329 elo)
fiorce won Berserkgirl. (1 318 elo)
Skullwiel from guild URBAN MADNESS won Anibal. (1 313 elo)
mimameki from guild Informaticos won Na Boh. (1 312 elo)
Kaats from guild OWNED! won Fei. (1 312 elo)
Archer Fish won Nyema. (1 310 elo)
SokharVD won Olga. (1 309 elo)
Zenden88 from guild Polish War Machines won Cassandra. (1 308 elo)
FMA Sasuke won Elea. (1 307 elo)
UoS_GRADasso from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Eris. (1 306 elo)
JoL-Youri won Wendel. (1 306 elo)
pinou1 won Armand. (1 305 elo)
HD ARM3NIAN won Aurora. (1 304 elo)
KK-Eddie from guild KARA KAZAN won Jessie. (1 303 elo)
Collector
UR_Nort3 from guild Unleashed Revolution won Gertrud. (1 302 elo)
Rare
bananazo won Nistarok. (1 302 elo)
Collector
LW-Picon won Rowdy Cr. (1 301 elo)
Rare
Pfull Spirit won Hawk. (1 301 elo)
TDK micky931 won Murphy. (1 301 elo)
Collector
Kevooo won Gaia. (1 294 elo)
Gk Bat Man from guild Global Killer won Rhed Cr. (1 290 elo)
Rare
carnival79 from guild ۞ I L L U M I N A T I ۞ won Oyoh. (1 276 elo)
Collector
--Dia- from guild E X C A L I B U R won Baby Q. (1 271 elo)
Rare
GnF_After won Kiki. (1 261 elo)
8 Stemp won Wakai. (1 261 elo)
X kassos67 won Methane. (1 256 elo)
Collector
Level19 won Caelus Cr. (1 251 elo)
Rare
AxelFiury from guild Crazy Fighters won Miss Lulabee. (1 251 elo)
SJB_returns won Corvus. (1 236 elo)
Shalasaskha won Sasha. (1 227 elo)
-Arbaal- won Python. (1 226 elo)
gytuman won Elvira. (1 224 elo)
TAste Mobili won Amanie. (1 220 elo)
GA-ferchin won Linda. (1 217 elo)
3T-alhon from guild les Pti'nathonautes won Chwing. (1 216 elo)
Matha Facka from guild Infamous Players won Clara. (1 215 elo)
Collector
venao hero won Blaaster Cr. (1 213 elo)
suxer won Jackie Cr. (1 212 elo)
Rare
alletotmacher2 from guild s.w.a.t-Crowed won Grudj. (1 215 elo)
0H-Copine from guild LORDS won Buck. (1 209 elo)
ilpibens from guild Gattifradici won Noemi. (1 209 elo)
old_em won Hattori. (1 209 elo)
MaD DoGGi won Trish. (1 207 elo)
WRs Wolftribe won Loma Noju. (1 206 elo)
Collector
Takitaf won GraksmxxT. (1 204 elo)
Rare
lichking3344 won Marina. (1 206 elo)
lylle971 from guild les legionnaires d urbane rival won Leviatonn. (1 203 elo)
Leskiv from guild Enfants de la Lune won Macumba. (1 201 elo)
Dimmigen won Taham. (1 201 elo)