Tournament of the Monday 14/09/09: The jackpot ended up at 2 900 701 Clintz

Collector
-WaHrHeiT- won Lyse Teria Cr. (1 421 elo)
guest won Diyo Cr. (1 421 elo)
Dr Moon won Shawoman Cr. (1 432 elo)
No_ATh3nA_crY won Chad Bread Cr. (1 426 elo)
EX_Lego77-PFL won Armanda Cr. (1 425 elo)
xx-Davits won Rass Cr. (1 430 elo)
Alex92_78 from guild Zénith won Berserkgirl Cr. (1 501 elo)
LapinouRock from guild Les fous alliés won Swidz Cr. (1 421 elo)
0 zaz won Guru Cr. (1 421 elo)
soliuz won Flavio Cr. (1 434 elo)
Voghen won Chikko Cr. (1 425 elo)
7 S0UFIANE won Cassio Cr. (1 418 elo)
0 Ph3nix from guild Les Têtes Brûlées won GraksmxxT. (1 329 elo)
Rare
oO_Escroc_Oo won Loma Noju. (1 307 elo)
Woo18 from guild The Infinite Shoeblack won Scubb. (1 252 elo)
Alfric LoA from guild Legends of America won Gertrud. (1 380 elo)
Icetea222 won Wendel. (1 211 elo)
vitor7-18 won Naginata. (1 208 elo)
Pitch-FaF from guild fun and furious won Nerfeniti. (1 250 elo)
bloody mercy won Miss Chloe. (1 309 elo)
Fou-n4n0 won Murphy. (1 307 elo)
hollow42 won Olga. (1 273 elo)
Azwraith won Miss Lulabee. (1 233 elo)
Collector
UR poupouille won Steve. (1 303 elo)
Rare
bebertmartini from guild Les Têtes Brûlées won Nistarok. (1 306 elo)
0 Sirius won Enzo. (1 271 elo)
NO_Number_2 from guild Number One won Erika. (1 320 elo)
Sir Sad from guild E X C A L I B U R won Rosa. (1 313 elo)
rmy2208 won Hattori. (1 283 elo)
Collector
69-Bid33 won Blaaster Cr. (1 302 elo)
Draziw from guild DRAGONES IBEROS won Kreen Cr. (1 216 elo)
Rare
The Jaff won Sasha. (1 205 elo)
EmilioA won Noemi. (1 203 elo)
Shount from guild T.C.J won Lulabee. (1 304 elo)
NaNceiN from guild Rage Against Unfairs won Kiki. (1 314 elo)
cav3man won Taham. (1 259 elo)
Tr3iz from guild Tᴙiade won Tyler. (1 315 elo)
Assenzio from guild -TasT- won Marina. (1 308 elo)
PA RikiFreack from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Chloe. (1 318 elo)
0 Hi-Tr0n Dyk won Meg. (1 284 elo)
LND nivekkart won Jessie. (1 221 elo)
skartaris won Corrina. (1 305 elo)
xantamanxD won Fei. (1 203 elo)
Lycans4Life from guild The Crew Of Piranas won Grudj. (1 205 elo)
Collector
Pesao GK from guild Global Killer won Edd Cr. (1 300 elo)
Rare
GTO01 won Aurora. (1 255 elo)
reketxxx won Oyoh. (1 307 elo)
Rober157 from guild Kratos&Ares won Lucia. (1 215 elo)
Collector
Teraginn from guild Wise Men Distracted won Caelus Cr. (1 203 elo)
Rare
UoS_ZioSimag from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Perle. (1 315 elo)
UoS_zualfio from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Buck. (1 274 elo)
123pimper from guild Pacific Rim won Clara. (1 308 elo)
Akhan won Fuzz. (1 205 elo)
AR_Kono from guild Visão da Morte won Dash. (1 304 elo)
scono95 from guild PokiMaBuoni won Deadeye. (1 261 elo)
7-Snow-7 from guild ®Seven-Team® won Amanie. (1 209 elo)
Xx_SantinO from guild BX_xxx_XB won Slopsh. (1 208 elo)
PJN faekito won Rei. (1 260 elo)
LGP-leki2du94 from guild Les décollés won Hula. (1 219 elo)
chocom won Elea. (1 217 elo)
BluE VeloCity from guild Gamerz Sanctuary won Nyema. (1 201 elo)
Collector
LW-RAID3RS from guild Legendary Warriors won Bryan. (1 312 elo)