Tournament of the monday 08/02/10: The jackpot ended up at 3 768 730 Clintz

Collector
- DoO - from guild UTOPiA won DJ Korr Cr. (1 489 elo)
0G KinG HadeS from guild Control Mind won Armanda Cr. (1 481 elo)
walidur_SLR won Marlysa Cr. (1 453 elo)
S_13 kenpachi won Sigmund Cr. (1 451 elo)
LUTECE-fk from guild Team Barça won Melissa Cr. (1 446 elo)
0 hi5oka won Ombre Cr. (1 445 elo)
greed_bzh from guild Rebirth won Selsya Cr. (1 440 elo)
Alvaro Ribes won Beltran Cr. (1 434 elo)
Elfus1 from guild El Dorado won A Award Cr. (1 428 elo)
UN-Nevskij from guild The Unassailables won Nahi Cr. (1 423 elo)
Evernew from guild Eternity won Seldnor Cr. (1 422 elo)
Kreator- won Cassio Cr. (1 419 elo)
Rare
cadillos from guild los alcoholicos anonimos won Clara. (1 384 elo)
Sc_Shakur from guild La Septieme Legende du Scorpion won Python. (1 349 elo)
Zit00n- from guild Renegats won Fei. (1 340 elo)
ZockFromWien won Elly Mae. (1 319 elo)
DI-Sanxez11 from guild DRAGONES IBEROS won Chwing. (1 314 elo)
polifab won Wakai. (1 309 elo)
isis555 from guild Street Owners won Erika. (1 308 elo)
mouhamed_001 from guild L'empire du massacre won Eris. (1 308 elo)
0-hitsugaya won Buck. (1 308 elo)
joanj won Taham. (1 307 elo)
Collector
-RemBrandT- from guild No RuLeS United won Jackie Cr. (1 306 elo)
Rare
IncubusLoA from guild Legends of America won Corrina. (1 305 elo)
Mgcool won Perle. (1 304 elo)
ares4life won Timmy. (1 304 elo)
Dandelios won Leila. (1 303 elo)
Youngy22 won Arkn. (1 302 elo)
S-redpro from guild Urban Tigers won Uxoh. (1 301 elo)
-Agonistes- won Dash. (1 301 elo)
Collector
tommbras from guild The Lieutenant won Kreen Cr. (1 300 elo)
Iame from guild OWNED! won Blaaster Cr. (1 300 elo)
Rare
Ezq from guild los mas criminales won Deadeye. (1 299 elo)
BuIgare won Anibal. (1 299 elo)
robinho_97 from guild Isthariani won Corvus. (1 263 elo)
3nigma from guild lonely fighters won Ulrich. (1 246 elo)
0 lokuas won Chan. (1 239 elo)
0AL Rush won Tremorh. (1 236 elo)
0 KILL3R won Nyema. (1 231 elo)
Collector
D666th won Gertrud. (1 223 elo)
Rare
X_lucas_X from guild Reino Do Caos won Aurora. (1 223 elo)
Tyde42 won Scotty. (1 220 elo)
Collector
HD GoGonzo from guild Heaven Destroyer won Kenny Cr. (1 218 elo)
Rare
lapin-pousseur won Sasha. (1 215 elo)
Nyaruko won Kiki. (1 215 elo)
KINGSWAGG_FF won Ielena. (1 213 elo)
PsychoLatini from guild URBAN VENDICATOR won Shogunn. (1 210 elo)
Anubis WMD won Oyoh. (1 210 elo)
Euts won Lucia. (1 207 elo)
Collector
Saiyajino won Rhed Cr. (1 207 elo)
Rare
borgo93 won Rolph. (1 206 elo)
Psycho Dad won Rubie. (1 206 elo)
Collector
ludwyg won GraksmxxT. (1 205 elo)
Rare
phedra60 won Na Boh. (1 205 elo)
-mAjeStiK- won Greow. (1 204 elo)
Paul Daffy won Nerfeniti. (1 203 elo)
Sergi0o89 won Kuei. (1 203 elo)
Blue Lion from guild ~Les cancaniers~ won Berserkgirl. (1 202 elo)
T-leloup3 won Leviatonn. (1 201 elo)
Collector
ViViAnAG from guild SoulEater won Saddy. (1 201 elo)
Rare
chlorure from guild Others won Amanie. (1 200 elo)
ABOVE_YOUR_LAW won Methane. (1 200 elo)