Tournament of the monday 14/06/10: The jackpot ended up at 3 435 944 Clintz

Collector
0-DeViL_ from guild Magic Urban won Scarlett Cr. (1 510 elo)
0 Orelsan won Rass Cr. (1 497 elo)
0ignon from guild Rebirth won Armanda Cr. (1 468 elo)
Vendredi-13 won Ambrose Cr. (1 448 elo)
O NO LOVE from guild PokiMaBuoni won Tessa Cr. (1 428 elo)
Ric_hi-CG won Elya Cr. (1 428 elo)
guest from guild Heroes of Darkness won Lamar Cr. (1 424 elo)
0 Jerome won Ombre Cr. (1 422 elo)
DarkocK won Selsya Cr. (1 419 elo)
Burn P__EDO won Beltran Cr. (1 417 elo)
(UHF)Ghost won Nahi Cr. (1 417 elo)
- AJ from guild les petits boulets won Diyo Cr. (1 415 elo)
Rare
UoS-Espada4 from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Rolph. (1 404 elo)
Collector
Uw_Jotaro won Baby Q. (1 338 elo)
0 Relsan won Boris Cr. (1 337 elo)
Rare
GK_Roots from guild Global Killer won Jessie. (1 337 elo)
0 Comedian from guild Limit Break won Dash. (1 333 elo)
wolvin from guild Bankai Power won Kiki. (1 324 elo)
EA ALF from guild El Ekipo A. won Fei. (1 317 elo)
BP Vicious won Hawk. (1 314 elo)
((LW-diablo)) from guild Legendary Warriors won Elea. (1 310 elo)
FASTWakaWaka won Arkn. (1 310 elo)
T-Iraoula-B from guild Le mont olympe won Graff. (1 310 elo)
lonelybonobo won Murphy. (1 309 elo)
Collector
NN Ghibo from guild New Nemesis won Marco Cr. (1 308 elo)
XiaoMJ from guild XiongDang won Saddy. (1 303 elo)
Rare
S13_Toshi-FkR won Anibal. (1 303 elo)
Julk81 won Perle. (1 302 elo)
zoldars won Draheera. (1 302 elo)
kevin_cr won Rass. (1 302 elo)
Majjz won Nerfeniti. (1 301 elo)
Dashizzle from guild Limit Break won Hattori. (1 301 elo)
Collector
Earl_Hickey won Macumba. (1 300 elo)
Rare
Poison-z won Clara. (1 304 elo)
smivan91 won Bloodh. (1 295 elo)
ShaggRock from guild Wise Men Distracted won Cassandra. (1 283 elo)
-Gloupi- from guild Camorra won Fuzz. (1 253 elo)
Collector
AILANTO won Edd Cr. (1 252 elo)
Rare
KEKOS LE FOU from guild Les fous alliés won Chloe. (1 254 elo)
parapapam from guild brave heart!!! won Leila. (1 250 elo)
pasou from guild fight club !! won Berserkgirl. (1 247 elo)
Collector
El Matador 84 won Robb Cr. (1 237 elo)
Rare
Lord Scout won Oshitsune. (1 234 elo)
Collector
Tenshun-TRF from guild Time Conquers All won Rowdy Cr. (1 234 elo)
Rare
Basis E from guild The BeSharps won Elvira. (1 225 elo)
Jarexx won Shogunn. (1 215 elo)
deci71 from guild Juicio de Dios won Deadeye. (1 211 elo)
HERAUS4 from guild DRAGONES IBEROS won Nistarok. (1 211 elo)
Gatobanane from guild Boot Camp won Oyoh. (1 210 elo)
Collector
-Fabuous- from guild §§ SucKer Punch §§ won Bryan. (1 209 elo)
Rare
Bobblefighter won Pan. (1 208 elo)
Sasult won Scubb. (1 207 elo)
Doh-12 from guild Open Casket won Leviatonn. (1 206 elo)
kingg_28 won Aurora. (1 205 elo)
FH-Yorh won Enzo. (1 205 elo)
-Haro- from guild Magic Urban won Pesth. (1 204 elo)
Collector
elchero15 from guild Game Over won Rhed Cr. (1 202 elo)
Rare
nocy81 won Kolos. (1 202 elo)
Es-WpZ won Nellie. (1 201 elo)
Sergey BE from guild Elite Balkan United won Noemi. (1 201 elo)
Bro_Gne_GT won Lucia. (1 201 elo)
MABanator from guild Ramshackle Glory won Willy. (1 200 elo)