Tournament of the Monday 10/08/09: The jackpot ended up at 2 568 709 Clintz

Collector
0AL-MiKoU SaN won General Cr. (1 434 elo)
GoldeniuS won Swidz Cr. (1 416 elo)
- Fast - won Beltran Cr. (1 429 elo)
-R0r0n0a- won Aldebaran Cr. (1 433 elo)
SuperJamie from guild La guilde du ronron suprême won Jim Cr. (1 429 elo)
Bardock tlc from guild the lower class! won Shawoman Cr. (1 435 elo)
Meltingpot from guild Zénith won DJ Korr Cr. (1 433 elo)
-RITCHE- from guild Death Squad won Marlysa Cr. (1 428 elo)
MystikRaver won Page Cr. (1 421 elo)
Wamba85 from guild -TasT- won Sigmund Cr. (1 432 elo)
BGU Jerem 91 won Chad Bread Cr. (1 434 elo)
_Famagusta from guild Molohiya won Splata Cr. (1 421 elo)
Rare
LordDamasta from guild Guild Master won Meg. (1 221 elo)
joaozito12 won Katan. (1 218 elo)
Mr I won Scubb. (1 209 elo)
ndg_evo won Sasha. (1 203 elo)
Collector
TJM-TJM won Caelus Cr. (1 202 elo)
iacen4evr from guild Great White North won Gaia. (1 359 elo)
Rare
JoL-Youri won Naginata. (1 206 elo)
DI-amv89 won Deadeye. (1 217 elo)
Collector
Hop Hop Hopa won Steve. (1 247 elo)
Rare
vexedvox won Havok. (1 320 elo)
TGA Pandabear from guild The Gamemastering acadamy won Nellie. (1 210 elo)
Sinin from guild Free Magic won Tyler. (1 315 elo)
fisHDone from guild Heaven Destroyer won Chloe. (1 331 elo)
CLOUD891 won Graff. (1 303 elo)
Anger_HM from guild Hueco Mundo won Miss Chloe. (1 304 elo)
TT_LeGenDoC won Rei. (1 211 elo)
Rambo037 won Aurora. (1 210 elo)
Miaouchat from guild La guilde du ronron suprême won Corrina. (1 298 elo)
La_dezu821 won Miss Lulabee. (1 208 elo)
_THEEEEEND_4T won Chan. (1 205 elo)
Malikavelli from guild Gathering Of Divinity won Marina. (1 303 elo)
GAO CLIK won Saddy. (1 342 elo)
El Yoyo- won Willy. (1 301 elo)
AF-MrFuneral from guild Alliance Francophone won Shogunn. (1 204 elo)
PillZen won Rosa. (1 310 elo)
EX_ zibit from guild E X C A L I B U R won Fuzz. (1 204 elo)
FirstBreed won Leila. (1 221 elo)
MY-ToKiO won Kiki. (1 311 elo)
Env1ed won Kolos. (1 224 elo)
_PiG_ won Linda. (1 283 elo)
HD Nolek from guild Heaven Destroyer won Kerry. (1 237 elo)
Collector
M0rna from guild PURPLE KNIGHT KINGDOM won Rhed Cr. (1 219 elo)
UoS_Bank3r won Bryan. (1 307 elo)
Rare
Sh 4ne won Wendel. (1 206 elo)
(UF) Radulph won Berserkgirl. (1 309 elo)
RockGus from guild Oº°‘¨ Unnatural Warriors ¨‘°ºO won Clara. (1 302 elo)
Collector
CPGEMARIETTE won Blaaster Cr. (1 237 elo)
Rare
JinItachi from guild - - < C - G - Z > - - won Joao. (1 306 elo)
Collector
anemy from guild Family And Friends won Kenny Cr. (1 305 elo)
Rare
Your_Maid won Python. (1 314 elo)
Collector
LW_eth0 won GraksmxxT. (1 336 elo)
Rare
BG-lightmare from guild mugiwara team won Taham. (1 210 elo)
gapkiller won Elea. (1 207 elo)
serro04 from guild Phantom Punch won Murphy. (1 301 elo)
0 god won Erika. (1 333 elo)
DI-oscar won Rubie. (1 306 elo)
Collector
DK NIKO WMD won Marco Cr. (1 255 elo)
Rare
0 sorcererPGT from guild Philippines' Assassins won Methane. (1 314 elo)
HAL9000_(PV) from guild Pistachia vera won Armand. (1 314 elo)
Juulian CAI won Rolph. (1 233 elo)