Tournament of the Monday 23/11/09: The jackpot ended up at 2 744 855 Clintz

Collector
-poker__face- from guild Spaghetti Tricolore won Kiki Cr. (1 476 elo)
greed_bzh from guild Rebirth won Lao Cr. (1 459 elo)
Guajarile from guild La pua won Ombre Cr. (1 436 elo)
7 arconene from guild Ωmega won Skullface Cr. (1 425 elo)
Joce_ from guild Rebirth won Beltran Cr. (1 422 elo)
0_EvilMonkey won Nahi Cr. (1 420 elo)
MY-Droopy from guild $$$ MiNisTrY $$$ won Alec Cr. (1 418 elo)
0 yoloswag420 from guild Pas une vraie guilde !?! won Seldnor Cr. (1 418 elo)
Balldebastons won Cassio Cr. (1 414 elo)
69 Monsieurk from guild Zone 69 won Chad Bread Cr. (1 411 elo)
Sliver X won Chikko Cr. (1 409 elo)
guest won Terry Cr. (1 406 elo)
Rare
Elo-MAN from guild Syndicate won XU52. (1 348 elo)
Dottore_64 won Aurora. (1 346 elo)
RN Angel QC from guild Raven's Nest won Kiki. (1 319 elo)
0 69 LeBaNner from guild Zone 69 won Grudj. (1 319 elo)
FMA ThaBigDoc from guild FMA The Brotherhood won Nistarok. (1 316 elo)
-Okki- from guild les legionnaires d urbane rival won Na Boh. (1 316 elo)
(UHF) MARLO won Wakai. (1 312 elo)
pippobia won Hattori. (1 312 elo)
John Shing won Rei. (1 311 elo)
Dr lomson won Buck. (1 309 elo)
Sunnyjimbob from guild E X C A L I B U R won Sasha. (1 309 elo)
Stomperheart won Methane. (1 309 elo)
Collector
Sailor Moun won Edd Cr. (1 307 elo)
Rare
0 Hi-Tr0n Dyk won Jessie. (1 305 elo)
Collector
By Garcia from guild The Golden Age won Blaaster Cr. (1 305 elo)
Tunisiano Cr won Gaia. (1 305 elo)
deuxfranc from guild La guilde des boss won Marco Cr. (1 304 elo)
Rare
Guizz0 won Nerfeniti. (1 303 elo)
RiiKoO-WHP won Jeena. (1 303 elo)
-CARATS- won Noemi. (1 302 elo)
Katrina_86 won Ielena. (1 301 elo)
Diabolik_93 won Leila. (1 301 elo)
Collector
Go Andy won Gertrud. (1 276 elo)
Rare
LSDisea12 won Anibal. (1 275 elo)
Collector
UOS_earendill won Rhed Cr. (1 260 elo)
Rare
kyokasuigetsu won Nellie. (1 252 elo)
Rb-Botto from guild DDO - Dei Dell'Olimpo won Armand. (1 252 elo)
0 Revan from guild DRAGONES IBEROS won Miss Chloe. (1 247 elo)
Senlleiro won Linda. (1 246 elo)
ACESuperboooo from guild ★☆★ L'Alliance Céleste ★☆★ won Eris. (1 241 elo)
- Gatlord - won Willy. (1 237 elo)
Collector
UoS_zualfio from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Saddy. (1 222 elo)
Rare
0 Persian from guild La guilde du ronron suprême won Timmy. (1 217 elo)
Collector
Chipz from guild Les Cénobytes Tranquilles won Kreen Cr. (1 216 elo)
Rare
0 Willpower won Clara. (1 213 elo)
Ogaru from guild Les Touchdowns won Joao. (1 213 elo)
Enigma UM from guild URBAN MADNESS won Scotty. (1 209 elo)
GAO Balstor won Miss Lulabee. (1 209 elo)
UmA-Sanctuary won Hula. (1 209 elo)
venao hero won Katan. (1 206 elo)
HD ARM3NIAN won Elea. (1 204 elo)
currita EDO from guild ESCUELA DIOSES DEL OLIMPO won Nyema. (1 204 elo)
KW-Nanobrice from guild Koga World won Elvira. (1 204 elo)
Collector
kacer2 won Steve. (1 203 elo)
Rare
viser23 won Dash. (1 203 elo)
Kybra won Olga. (1 203 elo)
Collector
yokin from guild CN Player won Caelus Cr. (1 202 elo)
Rare
((LW-diablo)) from guild Legendary Warriors won Marina. (1 202 elo)
EA ALF from guild El Ekipo A. won Havok. (1 201 elo)
Die laughing from guild URBAN MADNESS won Rosa. (1 201 elo)