Tournament of the monday 01/03/10: The jackpot ended up at 3 723 870 Clintz

Collector
7 S0UFIANE won Guru Cr. (1 480 elo)
End Wizard won Lao Cr. (1 466 elo)
0 Slurp won Rass Cr. (1 461 elo)
1F - SyD from guild Fairplay won Armanda Cr. (1 445 elo)
PA_Karlus from guild Piratas do Atlântico won NDololo Cr. (1 444 elo)
fou_nano won Flavio Cr. (1 440 elo)
-_-Falanor from guild Atonium won Kerozinn Cr. (1 439 elo)
4K_Grubby won Reine Cr. (1 433 elo)
Sir Yoni from guild Unidos hasta el final won Jim Cr. (1 427 elo)
0 Flo won Beltran Cr. (1 426 elo)
greed_bzh from guild Rebirth won Swidz Cr. (1 423 elo)
EchiznGara IB won Diyo Cr. (1 420 elo)
Rare
Zi0n_ghaims won Maciej. (1 372 elo)
JOLETOTO won Nyema. (1 366 elo)
xm-Evanescent won Nerfeniti. (1 356 elo)
Collector
-Te0- won Baby Q. (1 348 elo)
Rare
JHING_JHING from guild '...Pinoy Big Brother...' won Kuei. (1 326 elo)
Kazalid won Taham. (1 322 elo)
Collector
Scot Project won Blaaster Cr. (1 318 elo)
Rare
guest from guild Heroes of Darkness won Buck. (1 314 elo)
Kayac0 won Willy. (1 310 elo)
00 viper from guild Magic Urban won Nistarok. (1 310 elo)
0 Nash from guild La pua won Naginata. (1 308 elo)
Valintayna won Grudj. (1 305 elo)
Redgork won Linda. (1 304 elo)
hselik CG won Jessie. (1 303 elo)
-Mesias- won Chloe. (1 303 elo)
Gallegui from guild Internacionalistas won Jautya. (1 303 elo)
Anasuki won Tyler. (1 303 elo)
cimbel won Kiki. (1 307 elo)
-DEMO won Rosa. (1 302 elo)
0 Comedian from guild Limit Break won Chwing. (1 299 elo)
chanturgue from guild Les Baboulikis won Rolph. (1 297 elo)
visible_fred from guild aussie crusaders won Katan. (1 295 elo)
cerwuin_ed_12 won Dash. (1 289 elo)
H El Travieso won Lulabee. (1 276 elo)
Schluckis won Deadeye. (1 247 elo)
Asiandude1045 won Timmy. (1 229 elo)
niklas9012 won Hawk. (1 227 elo)
morozovjn won Fuzz. (1 226 elo)
Collector
Ughino won Gertrud. (1 223 elo)
Rare
nouveaudacquois from guild les pictaviens won SkrumxxT. (1 215 elo)
Collector
KoNkachiLa- won GraksmxxT. (1 212 elo)
kijut29 from guild Il segno del Sud- South's Sign won Marco Cr. (1 211 elo)
Rare
g2mars won Tomas. (1 210 elo)
Collector
forinho from guild SE won Kenny Cr. (1 209 elo)
potityean won Rowdy Cr. (1 209 elo)
Rare
0 Sanji (SL) won Slopsh. (1 209 elo)
ottoto won Hattori. (1 209 elo)
LeBroken won Na Boh. (1 209 elo)
Oblio76 from guild tafazzi's guild now and 4ever 2 won Arkn. (1 208 elo)
Miztyko from guild SicariozUrbanoZ won Muze. (1 208 elo)
TIW Sly2543 won Hula. (1 207 elo)
s4t4n4 won Uxoh. (1 206 elo)
rambald cr won XU52. (1 205 elo)
THM_Xeveron won Marina. (1 204 elo)
superkamu won Leviatonn. (1 202 elo)
(BB)Thane from guild The Big Bang won Ulrich. (1 201 elo)
Rubissse won Rass. (1 201 elo)
PhX- HunTGer won Trish. (1 200 elo)
cool crime won Fei. (1 200 elo)
Collector
thegreedy from guild Indonesia Raya won Macumba. (1 200 elo)