Tournament of the Monday 05/10/09: The jackpot ended up at 2 651 313 Clintz

Collector
PascuGarg(L)U won A Award Cr. (1 432 elo)
Vagueras_WHP won Sum Sam Cr. (1 452 elo)
0 z0n3 won Cassio Cr. (1 419 elo)
S-Mr from guild Shadow School Generation won Nahi Cr. (1 421 elo)
xm-Evanescent won Kerozinn Cr. (1 420 elo)
UoS-MAGIC V won Terry Cr. (1 428 elo)
UoS-Wang won Geuner Cr. (1 420 elo)
Kaos Fury from guild Return of the Phoenix won Beltran Cr. (1 426 elo)
FOU_Goodboy from guild Jaboyeguilde won NDololo Cr. (1 434 elo)
Lowve from guild Echoes won Marlysa Cr. (1 425 elo)
darcy_xoxo from guild Heaven's Drift won Page Cr. (1 421 elo)
sojukiller from guild les larmes de sang du 76 won Miss Twice Cr. (1 422 elo)
Rare
skartaris won Kerry. (1 269 elo)
0 TORETE 0 won Willy. (1 306 elo)
ZsX-TagaJones from guild ZsX won Hattori. (1 218 elo)
PUB-CAGNACCIO from guild Osteria da "Urban" won Graff. (1 308 elo)
DI-hydra07 from guild DRAGONES IBEROS won Tyler. (1 336 elo)
Collector
darkguiller won Steve. (1 291 elo)
Rare
F4tb01_vn from guild .G.N.O.L won Leviatonn. (1 306 elo)
limitless from guild - fang.crew - won Maciej. (1 307 elo)
Collector
Minishu-JP won Gertrud. (1 354 elo)
Rare
SPT_DiEgO won Erika. (1 348 elo)
demon x from guild L'ordre du Dragon won Kuei. (1 200 elo)
Ponchos shirt from guild Heaven's Drift won Elea. (1 206 elo)
DJ FR3W Y3ST won Python. (1 334 elo)
Collector
GenT- Naf Naf won Marco Cr. (1 299 elo)
Rare
COB x Heaven won Corrina. (1 303 elo)
samchess won Eris. (1 210 elo)
hakim91 won Rolph. (1 219 elo)
Thobe82 won Nistarok. (1 304 elo)
sowaber from guild el santuario de athenea won Deadeye. (1 214 elo)
XCL49 from guild Pinoy Locals won Slopsh. (1 205 elo)
erix1 from guild luchadores de leyenda won Clara. (1 308 elo)
Santalx won Sasha. (1 204 elo)
Jakoats from guild aussie crusaders won Hula. (1 208 elo)
tetedeslip won Wendel. (1 206 elo)
LoA Gamerking won Chan. (1 205 elo)
0 Thoruk from guild Magic Urban won Rei. (1 212 elo)
Vempair from guild Perchè lo Spamm è Bello won Cassandra. (1 212 elo)
Pa2fA from guild CsC SempreCORSU won Macumba. (1 351 elo)
nekmul won Olga. (1 217 elo)
Sa-chat won Marina. (1 309 elo)
xc - Gyilok won Fei. (1 202 elo)
Black - Starr won Kiki. (1 315 elo)
Aquilius from guild Les Gardiens du Jeu won Aurora. (1 210 elo)
Siders No Cry from guild €€ No Woman No Cry €€ won Scubb. (1 210 elo)
Marchand LB from guild $$ Les Brocanteurs $$ won Trish. (1 210 elo)
Collector
Dark Divinity from guild Divindade Negra won Rowdy Cr. (1 218 elo)
Rare
ice-time won Timmy. (1 245 elo)
Reyko Pls won Perle. (1 316 elo)
kutur from guild Reservoir Dogs won Elly Mae. (1 301 elo)
DLipzolanimot from guild Dark Legion won Rubie. (1 312 elo)
badboy 17 from guild Clint City Revelution won Armand. (1 330 elo)
mad_chemist won Arkn. (1 204 elo)
All-Spyzer from guild Athena Fierce won SkrumxxT. (1 312 elo)
soliuz won Havok. (1 340 elo)
Sam_Gold_WAO won Miss Lulabee. (1 210 elo)
ir maiden 666 from guild }{ Bℓυє Ẳиgєℓѕ }{ won Loma Noju. (1 307 elo)
kao angel won Katan. (1 215 elo)
Blue Lion from guild ~Les cancaniers~ won Noemi. (1 204 elo)
0wn3r Khalak from guild Street Owners won Berserkgirl. (1 313 elo)
CarlAngeL won Jeena. (1 215 elo)