Tournament of the Monday 29/06/09: The jackpot ended up at 1 248 452 Clintz

Collector
0 69 LeBaNner from guild Zone 69 won Scarlett Cr. (1 434 elo)
Timax56 from guild Rebirth won Dwain Cr. (1 426 elo)
LM_Hojalata won Marlysa Cr. (1 426 elo)
0 Slyden from guild €€ No Woman No Cry €€ won Armanda Cr. (1 496 elo)
Zero-GRPH won Kiki Cr. (1 437 elo)
-han solo- from guild No Guild won Cassio Cr. (1 420 elo)
0Rocket from guild §§ Les Gentlemen Ténébreux §§ won Sigmund Cr. (1 435 elo)
walidur_SLR won General Cr. (1 436 elo)
filipek92 from guild Ostatni Bastion won Tessa Cr. (1 423 elo)
Oz Kayn from guild Echoes won Vickie Cr. (1 439 elo)
-poker__face- from guild Spaghetti Tricolore won Nahi Cr. (1 423 elo)
SBLLM1 won Ambrose Cr. (1 431 elo)
Rare
kaligan-rip from guild R-I-P won Saddy. (1 332 elo)
BesucherXia from guild XiongDang won Olga. (1 255 elo)
JK-NEJ1-77 won Na Boh. (1 278 elo)
Olynyte from guild Opulence fortuite won Scotty. (1 207 elo)
Kaeyaha won Jeena. (1 224 elo)
minura won Nerfeniti. (1 211 elo)
0 carl from guild XiongDang won Chloe. (1 314 elo)
x123bumx from guild Pretator_s won Jay. (1 203 elo)
br-U-ce won Elly Mae. (1 305 elo)
Collector
Nermid won Edd Cr. (1 301 elo)
Djconquis from guild Adminis.dj won Jackie Cr. (1 337 elo)
Rare
0_strange from guild Zona Zero® won Marina. (1 311 elo)
Pabodu69 won Nellie. (1 214 elo)
JinItachi from guild - - < C - G - Z > - - won XU52. (1 313 elo)
Shandarell from guild Chuck´s Round Kick won Shogunn. (1 203 elo)
--RAMPAGE-- won Linda. (1 303 elo)
MY-Droopy from guild $$$ MiNisTrY $$$ won Maciej. (1 308 elo)
lak_keller won Methane. (1 311 elo)
j0le4 won Buck. (1 267 elo)
Arkhange from guild PURPLE KNIGHT KINGDOM won Murphy. (1 308 elo)
Law_L4F won Amanie. (1 204 elo)
aquamelody from guild ArcanaTheGuild won Kerry. (1 302 elo)
JinSiHou from guild Les Têtes Brûlées won Miss Lulabee. (1 209 elo)
XC_newschool won Uxoh. (1 306 elo)
rikatus won Havok. (1 312 elo)
LMCS from guild CN Beans won Hawk. (1 214 elo)
DI-Pynt won Oyoh. (1 307 elo)
LU-Rey_Arthas from guild Gremlins won Wendel. (1 204 elo)
(S4) Pabloff won Clara. (1 308 elo)
wirelessbot won Lucia. (1 204 elo)
LHT-END won Corrina. (1 306 elo)
Collector
WELDRAGON won Rhed Cr. (1 222 elo)
Rare
IL COMICO won Rubie. (1 311 elo)
limitless from guild - fang.crew - won Ielena. (1 312 elo)
DI-Chouss from guild DRAGONES IBEROS won Bloodh. (1 221 elo)
URS_IGEN won Elvira. (1 302 elo)
UoS-MAGIC V won Gertrud. (1 379 elo)
sweet_candy from guild ich² won Fuzz. (1 203 elo)
THEROBmuha from guild Time Conquers All won Kiki. (1 311 elo)
Collector
ASN_shooter won Kreen Cr. (1 208 elo)
Rare
Black - Starr won Macumba. (1 345 elo)
Collector
Melananas won Rowdy Cr. (1 275 elo)
Rare
Roronoa_Zoro5 won Erika. (1 316 elo)
Collector
TDK lilik won Robb Cr. (1 236 elo)
Rare
Ayii from guild Open Casket won Enzo. (1 232 elo)
Collector
PELUQUEN from guild Los Caballeros Negros Elite won Blaaster Cr. (1 301 elo)
Rare
kaiking1 from guild Death Dealers Elite won SkrumxxT. (1 311 elo)
Malas20 from guild WarellThugLife93 won Scubb. (1 211 elo)
Dark4ngel won Slopsh. (1 204 elo)
ON_Pincha won Taham. (1 218 elo)