Tournament of the Monday 21/09/09: The jackpot ended up at 3 017 630 Clintz

Collector
CPGEMARIETTE won Swidz Cr. (1 422 elo)
7 arconene from guild Ωmega won Vickie Cr. (1 437 elo)
Lowve from guild Echoes won Sigmund Cr. (1 435 elo)
BDD_Bedede won Skullface Cr. (1 430 elo)
Wamba85 from guild -TasT- won Kiki Cr. (1 436 elo)
Keke-71 from guild JusT ToP won Ombre Cr. (1 429 elo)
0 G0RK4 won DJ Korr Cr. (1 436 elo)
GuHard from guild Fuzz¥on won Aldebaran Cr. (1 436 elo)
7 S0UFIANE won Scarlett Cr. (1 434 elo)
Don Serenidad won Shawoman Cr. (1 440 elo)
Fou-jeronimo from guild Les fous alliés won NDololo Cr. (1 435 elo)
Faint Man from guild Face Everything And Rejoice won Splata Cr. (1 422 elo)
Rare
0AL Selene from guild Azraël legend won Hattori. (1 219 elo)
smilodo WMD from guild Wise Men Distracted won Kiki. (1 305 elo)
tsukyna won Cassandra. (1 213 elo)
{GN} Verdet from guild Guardia de la Noche won Aurora. (1 212 elo)
McAmeuso from guild Bxl Crew won Scubb. (1 211 elo)
Collector
Numae17 from guild CAO won Kenny Cr. (1 303 elo)
Rare
0 P3K3 won XU52. (1 312 elo)
Collector
C Maudiy from guild Camorra won Gertrud. (1 375 elo)
Rare
0 Alev from guild -TasT- won Amanie. (1 206 elo)
Kate won Jay.
Kate won Shogunn.
Dark FreeZTom won Loma Noju. (1 303 elo)
GardekS from guild The Big Bang won Murphy. (1 302 elo)
Collector
valledegliorti won Bryan. (1 305 elo)
0 z0n3 won Jackie Cr. (1 320 elo)
Rare
0-RACSO-BZ from guild BrainZtorm won Kolos. (1 237 elo)
LTDM-Barney from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Miss Chloe. (1 303 elo)
groland69 from guild bienvenue au groland Guild won Python. (1 308 elo)
Kate won Arkn.
Something- won Lulabee. (1 292 elo)
Kate won Grudj.
Collector
Reyko Pls won Gaia. (1 314 elo)
Rare
xBoZKurT from guild KARA KAZAN won Ielena. (1 306 elo)
Mynistry won Meg. (1 225 elo)
Sailor Moun won Armand. (1 307 elo)
Ruitos from guild The Unfound Effort won Hawk. (1 212 elo)
Collector
Kate won Caelus Cr.
Rare
_Alatar_ from guild Union Fantastica won Berserkgirl. (1 305 elo)
EPC-842-jack won Eris. (1 207 elo)
0Red0Moon0 from guild XiongDang won Fuzz. (1 205 elo)
xT Lucho x won Wendel. (1 207 elo)
Collector
0 strafe from guild D-Versified won Rhed Cr. (1 214 elo)
Rare
ibats from guild Angelz Of Doom won Macumba. (1 375 elo)
Collector
CDG213 from guild Time Conquers All won Boris Cr. (1 303 elo)
Rare
LOE-nncr44 from guild the legend of elo won Havok. (1 310 elo)
0 -NaDa- from guild No RuLeS United won Rass. (1 303 elo)
CHTILENSOIS38 from guild URBAN MADNESS won Naginata. (1 206 elo)
els mincs won Nerfeniti. (1 209 elo)
Collector
4th won Rowdy Cr. (1 215 elo)
Rare
Kate won Sasha.
kessen1-WH won Na Boh. (1 220 elo)
--anita02-- won Rolph. (1 240 elo)
Shad189 won Corrina. (1 302 elo)
Collector
hollow42 won Baby Q. (1 313 elo)
Rare
marco sculpte from guild macedonia force won Linda. (1 241 elo)
TNT_Dani won Willy. (1 303 elo)
Kate won Tomas.
El Lips from guild El Dorado won Slopsh. (1 206 elo)
(UHF)Chuches from guild Unidos hasta el final won Deadeye. (1 213 elo)
Zee4 won Rubie. (1 304 elo)