Tournament of the Monday 24/08/09: The jackpot ended up at 2 990 779 Clintz

Collector
SPT Dott Krug from guild Spaghetti Tricolore won Ambrose Cr. (1 430 elo)
DL-HdS won Aldebaran Cr. (1 433 elo)
S-Mr from guild Shadow School Generation won Scarlett Cr. (1 432 elo)
0AL-MiKoU SaN won Sum Sam Cr. (1 437 elo)
alex wmd from guild Wise Men Distracted won Flavio Cr. (1 453 elo)
- NykzZ - won Dragan Cr. (1 431 elo)
D J Korr Cr from guild *PLUSH OF INGENUITY* won Page Cr. (1 428 elo)
0 Sista12 from guild Gangsta paradise won DJ Korr Cr. (1 436 elo)
Sa-Duzzion- won Thaumaturge Cr. (1 428 elo)
Sun4ever won Shawoman Cr. (1 438 elo)
0 Kunks won Splata Cr. (1 427 elo)
0 Jawax won Chikko Cr. (1 437 elo)
Alfoune won Gaia. (1 343 elo)
Rare
kukesz from guild Den of Urban Masters won Kerry. (1 292 elo)
Don Poupi from guild Renegats won Macumba. (1 348 elo)
NN Ghibo from guild New Nemesis won Willy. (1 304 elo)
Magic Bigfoot won Linda. (1 301 elo)
Collector
MINICHINOGV won Rowdy Cr. (1 234 elo)
Immortal One from guild Wise Men Distracted won Baby Q. (1 336 elo)
George_W_Tush won Caelus Cr. (1 201 elo)
Rare
Demon-IB won Meg. (1 243 elo)
Rambull420 won SkrumxxT. (1 308 elo)
M-O-B from guild Meaningless Noun Guild won Nerfeniti. (1 218 elo)
jacey won Clara. (1 304 elo)
DL-mahmud won Olga. (1 230 elo)
Sangir won Hawk. (1 222 elo)
Collector
S_13 Ikkaku from guild SERETEI_13 won Bryan. (1 308 elo)
Rare
HoC Danny from guild ºººHouse Of Clintzsººº won Dash. (1 302 elo)
SIR_RY won Jay. (1 202 elo)
bluekaze won Wendel. (1 204 elo)
rapitenc from guild callejeros de la rapita won Timmy. (1 286 elo)
Collector
0 Violinist from guild -TasT- won Blaaster Cr. (1 268 elo)
Rare
--Bloodbane-- from guild "Perfection" won Elea. (1 212 elo)
epsilonknight won Hula. (1 212 elo)
Rey_Sombra from guild Internacionalistas won Chloe. (1 325 elo)
Asenoc won Marina. (1 306 elo)
-Capelo- from guild Fairplay won Elvira. (1 292 elo)
tremaco won Rei. (1 222 elo)
E-MOSFET from guild Rabbits Universe won Python. (1 313 elo)
PAD-PC from guild PAD_LUSITANIA won Ielena. (1 312 elo)
Sprite_Cr won Kiki. (1 311 elo)
roky pomata won Kolos. (1 244 elo)
pititigre won Armand. (1 312 elo)
florecilla won Corrina. (1 303 elo)
tiaviflo won Saddy. (1 341 elo)
PA Sanji won Jessie. (1 212 elo)
PeniTigri won Chan. (1 204 elo)
Vinyl-Scratch from guild D-Versified won Slopsh. (1 202 elo)
FMA Sgorba won Rolph. (1 259 elo)
romanpopoff won Lucia. (1 205 elo)
Rober38 won Graff. (1 305 elo)
di_the-end won Buck. (1 232 elo)
SE - crocow from guild SE won Miss Chloe. (1 307 elo)
NachoNachi won XU52. (1 314 elo)
Ronson von Hon won Methane. (1 312 elo)
Collector
GeoT Faf_Evo from guild fun and furious won Gertrud. (1 350 elo)
Rare
0Crazy from guild The Unassailables won Aurora. (1 218 elo)
- 0rz - won Erika. (1 326 elo)
Collector
MylosX21 won Edd Cr. (1 264 elo)
Rare
5starphill won Bloodh. (1 226 elo)
kimarc won Berserkgirl. (1 309 elo)
toggamatic won Miss Lulabee. (1 212 elo)