Tournament of the monday 15/03/10: The jackpot ended up at 3 760 080 Clintz

Collector
Timax56 from guild Rebirth won DJ Korr Cr. (1 466 elo)
F0rza Inter won Sum Sam Cr. (1 450 elo)
PA_Karlus from guild Piratas do Atlântico - Guilda de won Marlysa Cr. (1 447 elo)
es_resptotal from guild l'esprit du sable won Sigmund Cr. (1 435 elo)
a1ex77 from guild New Nemesis won Beltran Cr. (1 433 elo)
O tops from guild Piratas do Atlântico won A Award Cr. (1 433 elo)
0 R10 from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Alec Cr. (1 432 elo)
SPT Dott Krug from guild Spaghetti Tricolore won Seldnor Cr. (1 430 elo)
-mr_x- from guild el santuario de athenea won Page Cr. (1 429 elo)
0 Asce won Geuner Cr. (1 428 elo)
DK_Clepsobul won Chikko Cr. (1 428 elo)
Myst17 from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Terry Cr. (1 427 elo)
Rare
Pfull Spirit won Slopsh. (1 352 elo)
0 Nash from guild La pua won Fuzz. (1 345 elo)
Collector
0 Maniak from guild Rebirth won Boris Cr. (1 343 elo)
Rare
Jarka won Miss Chloe. (1 318 elo)
Collector
GerZocker TpU from guild ``THe_PeRFeCT_UnKnOwN`` won GraksmxxT. (1 318 elo)
Rare
Eboll won Naginata. (1 314 elo)
mamoky83 won Maciej. (1 313 elo)
MBG Luz from guild Majin Bu Guild won Aurora. (1 312 elo)
LUPER994 won Kolos. (1 312 elo)
Collector
AR-lBenja won Rhed Cr. (1 310 elo)
Rare
zhangmangcn won Berserkgirl. (1 310 elo)
(UHF)Pascual from guild Unidos hasta el final won Marina. (1 309 elo)
falquian23 won Armand. (1 309 elo)
L0RD BL4CK S4 from guild Sangre Azteca won Noemi. (1 307 elo)
DoubleBuck from guild Team Double Bock won Jautya. (1 305 elo)
bufank3 won Rubie. (1 305 elo)
__aLtAiR__ from guild Les Prétoriens won Amanie. (1 304 elo)
Collector
GodAquamarine from guild the courtyard of shadows won Bryan. (1 304 elo)
Rare
Davidx3 won Methane. (1 304 elo)
sexulus won Perle. (1 304 elo)
-BuRnt- won Elea. (1 302 elo)
Infinity -WAO from guild WeAreOne_R20 won XU52. (1 301 elo)
Masticore_DH from guild TrAitorzZz won Linda. (1 301 elo)
Collector
rugbyfight won Lulabee Cr. (1 296 elo)
Wao Biennocry from guild WeAreOne_R20 won Blaaster Cr. (1 289 elo)
Rare
pelahopo from guild el mejor gremio de todos won Hawk. (1 283 elo)
club america won Elvira. (1 268 elo)
kaaasty from guild Face Everything And Rejoice won Wendel. (1 268 elo)
SaveSome won Piotr. (1 261 elo)
ptitanic won Nistarok. (1 245 elo)
x Vegeta won Muze. (1 244 elo)
Weazom won Jessie. (1 240 elo)
LGT-MrAiryo won Nerfeniti. (1 233 elo)
BuIgare from guild Thywolci won Hystrix. (1 238 elo)
LF-HyPnOtOaD won Joao. (1 224 elo)
Jack In D Box from guild la 13 ème legion won Python. (1 223 elo)
Masamune49 won Buck. (1 216 elo)
Giacca from guild S.W.A.T. won Tomas. (1 214 elo)
Re-Peat from guild the courtyard of shadows won Havok. (1 208 elo)
Collector
Kintaro_oe from guild Oº°‘¨ Unnatural Warriors ¨‘°ºO won Jackie Cr. (1 207 elo)
Rare
Bashura from guild ELITE NATION won Kerry. (1 207 elo)
x_TunA_x won Lucia. (1 207 elo)
Rebel o Pica from guild MOONSPELL DEMONS won Scubb. (1 207 elo)
0 AkiRa-RaDi0 from guild La pua won Greow. (1 205 elo)
Q B from guild Frogmouth never wins won Hula. (1 204 elo)
Kyujusan from guild Validus Exercitus won Elly Mae. (1 208 elo)
fuyur won Olga. (1 203 elo)
Vekugen won Corvus. (1 203 elo)
krusty12 from guild La Cantera de Los Apocaliptos won Na Boh. (1 200 elo)
Chirus from guild URBAN MADNESS won Pan. (1 200 elo)