Tournament of the Monday 12/10/09: The jackpot ended up at 2 809 521 Clintz

Collector
0 Slyden from guild €€ No Woman No Cry €€ won Lyse Teria Cr. (1 480 elo)
0 Heaven won Guru Cr. (1 458 elo)
0 hi5oka won Lao Cr. (1 448 elo)
Di_v3geta from guild DRAGONES IBEROS won Armanda Cr. (1 446 elo)
S-Mr from guild Shadow School Generation won Dragan Cr. (1 435 elo)
iratx0 from guild Gangsta paradise won Melissa Cr. (1 428 elo)
Myrgin from guild The Bitter Nightmare won Lamar Cr. (1 427 elo)
Sc_Shakur from guild La Septieme Legende du Scorpion won Reine Cr. (1 422 elo)
NN Ghibo from guild New Nemesis won Ombre Cr. (1 421 elo)
PascuGarg(L)U won Alec Cr. (1 421 elo)
MythogenicT4L won Seldnor Cr. (1 419 elo)
Mister DNX from guild El Dorado won Geuner Cr. (1 419 elo)
Harkhor won Gaia. (1 417 elo)
Rare
Zi0n-Co0l MaN won Chan. (1 348 elo)
Collector
Cool_Flex won Baby Q. (1 339 elo)
Rare
0 Tankoo from guild Les Enfants Perdus De Clint-City won Olga. (1 325 elo)
Clintzeastwod won Maciej. (1 320 elo)
Collector
king_umbra won Blaaster Cr. (1 319 elo)
Rare
UoS_Marbu won Elvira. (1 316 elo)
Z-Bladesquad won Marina. (1 315 elo)
FMA Sasuke won Dash. (1 314 elo)
guest won Oyoh. (1 312 elo)
BG-yokk from guild bankai guild won Naginata. (1 309 elo)
elpanaa won Kerry. (1 308 elo)
quippe74 from guild El Dorado won Leviatonn. (1 307 elo)
-A- DIONISOS won Nistarok. (1 306 elo)
Malikavelli from guild Gathering Of Divinity won Na Boh. (1 305 elo)
69-gaga-69 won Miss Lulabee. (1 303 elo)
dr kelso from guild El Ekipo A. won Rolph. (1 303 elo)
Collector
nikooo92 won Rowdy Cr. (1 303 elo)
Rare
FishnChips_W from guild Woodstock won Leila. (1 302 elo)
DI-maglugh from guild DRAGONES IBEROS won Shogunn. (1 302 elo)
TheDoomZ won Timmy. (1 301 elo)
Collector
0 Tsukuyomi won Saddy. (1 299 elo)
Rare
-Aspegic- from guild §§ Les Gentlemen Ténébreux §§ won Rei. (1 298 elo)
-T(o)ti- from guild Level 0 won Jessie. (1 297 elo)
ron2008 won Bloodh. (1 289 elo)
Flashbaka won Kuei. (1 255 elo)
0A La muerte won Willy. (1 252 elo)
Titan_DOC won Corrina. (1 247 elo)
-Luke from guild Woodstock won Tyler. (1 245 elo)
Sir Penguin from guild The Golden Age won Chloe. (1 237 elo)
XC 1984 from guild E X C A L I B U R won Wendel. (1 236 elo)
Wolve-Rip won Greow. (1 233 elo)
UoS-Sanosuke from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won SkrumxxT. (1 223 elo)
Gnoomfighter won Lulabee. (1 216 elo)
TIW-Fran87 from guild THE ITaLiaN WaRRioRS won Rubie. (1 216 elo)
Collector
anzul from guild Warsong Clan won Caelus Cr. (1 215 elo)
charlyfaura won Rhed Cr. (1 215 elo)
Rare
Nicolas1991 from guild La guilde des secret won Cassandra. (1 214 elo)
Collector
0 Cannoni won Kreen Cr. (1 214 elo)
taho won Macumba. (1 213 elo)
Rare
SangreSur from guild Warriors of Shadows won Python. (1 210 elo)
Collector
treshDJ won Robb Cr. (1 210 elo)
Rare
UOS Rammstein won Methane. (1 209 elo)
marianotex won Scotty. (1 209 elo)
Collector
Wk-daviuss from guild Woodstock won Bryan. (1 208 elo)
Rare
wcs mikael87 won Rosa. (1 208 elo)
((OFF)) won Murphy. (1 208 elo)
Time Gambit won Hawk. (1 207 elo)
CatSupilami from guild The urban cats school won Nellie. (1 204 elo)
akuna matata from guild -TasT- won Noemi. (1 203 elo)