Tournament of the Monday 04/05/09: The jackpot ended up at 1 316 487 Clintz

Collector
KC Delain from guild les petits boulets won Sigmund Cr. (1 431 elo)
SokSebay won Dwain Cr. (1 423 elo)
DI-kinkos from guild DRAGONES IBEROS won Page Cr. (1 420 elo)
0AL Taupyak from guild Azraël legend won Selsya Cr. (1 423 elo)
Pamperro from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Elya Cr. (1 422 elo)
7 arconene from guild Ωmega won Rass Cr. (1 447 elo)
0 Romain won General Cr. (1 432 elo)
0X_Sephiroth won Sum Sam Cr. (1 432 elo)
0_cerf won Armanda Cr. (1 434 elo)
Blizzzz from guild Zénith won Manon Cr. (1 428 elo)
BDD_Bedede won Chikko Cr. (1 433 elo)
0 Bane won Scarlett Cr. (1 428 elo)
Rare
PA_Karlus from guild Piratas do Atlântico won SkrumxxT. (1 305 elo)
Timax56 from guild Rebirth won Joao. (1 307 elo)
Brunito21 won Na Boh. (1 233 elo)
Zannakrys from guild PokiMaBuoni won Berserkgirl. (1 308 elo)
Lmico won Marina. (1 302 elo)
PBB_KnLaon_SM from guild '...Pinoy Big Brother...' won Hawk. (1 207 elo)
AT_Led_GK won Python. (1 313 elo)
Seiph won Gertrud. (1 373 elo)
Myst17 from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Erika. (1 315 elo)
Collector
HL-GA 92-EvO from guild - Hellysion - won Baby Q. (1 317 elo)
Rare
TagoNgTago from guild Open Casket won XU52. (1 314 elo)
Paul1291 won Methane. (1 312 elo)
Collector
MG-Ultimatum from guild Los Caballeros Negros Elite won Jackie Cr. (1 318 elo)
Rare
xXx937 won Wakai. (1 208 elo)
SX-RODINATOR won Deadeye. (1 210 elo)
LA-Nicky won Willy. (1 293 elo)
cowwerg won Elvira. (1 244 elo)
(HAL)chaser won Perle. (1 312 elo)
LoA Titoune won Slopsh. (1 202 elo)
Collector
S_13-yamamoto from guild SERETEI_13 won Robb Cr. (1 217 elo)
Rare
EvilTediz from guild Les Escargots de Michet won Chan. (1 202 elo)
Hisoka_ won Olga. (1 220 elo)
Collector
0cr-Decalco from guild Rage Against Unfairs won Boris Cr. (1 301 elo)
Rare
Match Point from guild Marvel Team won Nerfeniti. (1 204 elo)
Collector
Rabidog from guild The Purple Wizards won Kreen Cr. (1 203 elo)
300_turi2 won Bryan. (1 308 elo)
X-EvilAngel won Blaaster Cr. (1 234 elo)
Rare
fenek1 won Kiki. (1 310 elo)
John Abruzzo won Rubie. (1 306 elo)
CfuR Swann won Uxoh. (1 287 elo)
Collector
smccormack21 won Rhed Cr. (1 213 elo)
Rare
Rh0ki won Timmy. (1 243 elo)
0 Lasc won Hula. (1 203 elo)
LU_Nosferatu won Bloodh. (1 208 elo)
Daheel won Buck. (1 220 elo)
Valz III from guild New Nemesis won Elea. (1 203 elo)
ShAaM won Rass. (1 300 elo)
ESCORED from guild les legionnaires d urbane rival won Havok. (1 314 elo)
0DI-Slash won Eris. (1 204 elo)
O Sama from guild Team Barça won Rosa. (1 310 elo)
Dottore_64 won Nistarok. (1 282 elo)
Fou Gaara won Lulabee. (1 276 elo)
Collector
Uanzio from guild I Tàgghè won Steve. (1 243 elo)
AB-LECARGOL66 won Kenny Cr. (1 305 elo)
Rare
DEMONIOVIL won Linda. (1 252 elo)
8R1CK won Rei. (1 208 elo)
Falazure from guild X. LycurguS .X won Nellie. (1 205 elo)
Collector
Dagwood from guild Code of Chivalry won Rowdy Cr. (1 228 elo)
Rare
Veleen won Fuzz. (1 201 elo)
KeksCr won Jeena. (1 215 elo)