Tournament of the Monday 20/07/09: The jackpot ended up at 2 134 156 Clintz

Collector
wisky-lullaby won Dwain Cr. (1 422 elo)
YK MaRy Buuuu from guild E X C A L I B U R won Vickie Cr. (1 433 elo)
Bardock tlc from guild the lower class! won Seldnor Cr. (1 417 elo)
Dark_Unknown won Nahi Cr. (1 420 elo)
0_Madara won Skullface Cr. (1 429 elo)
0 Kempes won Aldebaran Cr. (1 433 elo)
Azmodan won Miss Twice Cr. (1 420 elo)
xXoSoXx from guild Game Over won Kerozinn Cr. (1 418 elo)
JK-NEJ1-77 won NDololo Cr. (1 430 elo)
Gs Aurel won Chikko Cr. (1 435 elo)
Saandro won Geuner Cr. (1 411 elo)
Jean_Castror from guild Wizard won Guru Cr. (1 433 elo)
Rare
hselik CG won Joao. (1 305 elo)
0 Chupiguay won SkrumxxT. (1 303 elo)
Xylith won Rosa. (1 308 elo)
Collector
Poyobob won Gertrud. (1 380 elo)
KW Piglov won Caelus Cr. (1 200 elo)
Rare
Bellis_perenis won Kerry. (1 268 elo)
Collector
Ace SunShama from guild ★☆★ L'Alliance Céleste ★☆★ won Steve. (1 269 elo)
Rare
cucumba from guild Gathering Of Divinity won Chan. (1 205 elo)
DG tgjulio from guild Guilda Dragâo Vermelho won Jessie. (1 213 elo)
PILOTEDU76 won Hula. (1 212 elo)
uT_Dieego won Perle. (1 321 elo)
Pexard won Eris. (1 214 elo)
0 Speed-Easy won Ielena. (1 314 elo)
LichHorror won Scubb. (1 214 elo)
0 Oxmo from guild Don't Feed The Panda won Leviatonn. (1 284 elo)
KM-MABPE-RBE won Olga. (1 248 elo)
Dr WOLF won Aurora. (1 214 elo)
Collector
ChIhEmMeK won Kreen Cr. (1 210 elo)
Sun4ever won GraksmxxT. (1 342 elo)
Rare
0_strange from guild Zona Zero® won Kolos. (1 252 elo)
Yunchi won Leila. (1 247 elo)
fou dla messe won Maciej. (1 297 elo)
THEB1TCH1 won Deadeye. (1 232 elo)
PA Marvaddin won Marina. (1 302 elo)
fv Pr malko won Berserkgirl. (1 308 elo)
Collector
bambamNL won Rhed Cr. (1 240 elo)
Rare
El Kostaki from guild poulpe VS chaton won Lucia. (1 206 elo)
wariblack won Saddy. (1 343 elo)
0 ZUR won Kiki. (1 314 elo)
Collector
john dk won Rowdy Cr. (1 252 elo)
Rare
devilpau won Taham. (1 223 elo)
Collector
LVM-reybren won Blaaster Cr. (1 265 elo)
Rare
Marv LeMutant won Graff. (1 298 elo)
-Psicuu- from guild Ultimate Destiny won Jay. (1 202 elo)
KS Bascas from guild Koga World won Wakai. (1 232 elo)
drogenfan from guild BestSecret won Tyler. (1 332 elo)
Shone-N won Elly Mae. (1 277 elo)
URS_Auhurr1 from guild UR Stars won Na Boh. (1 252 elo)
LW-DarkForest won Hawk. (1 219 elo)
Mickawele from guild La Promesse Des Tenebres won Slopsh. (1 205 elo)
Tupacman won Naginata. (1 206 elo)
Pub-Pantani won Cassandra. (1 219 elo)
PhX zobzilla from guild the phoenix-ace won Greow. (1 208 elo)
0 Sorel from guild Renegats won XU52. (1 337 elo)
MerqT won Sasha. (1 201 elo)
Kaos Fury from guild Return of the Phoenix won Miss Chloe. (1 302 elo)
Collector
Guizz0 won Edd Cr. (1 253 elo)
Rare
Mariesin from guild Charolaster won Murphy. (1 280 elo)
guzman32 from guild World Heroes Retired won Grudj. (1 204 elo)
Collector
newphoenix4 won Bryan. (1 308 elo)