Tournament of the Monday 13/07/09: The jackpot ended up at 1 170 436 Clintz

Collector
CHoBaKa won Page Cr. (1 425 elo)
Persiangulf from guild DL's Knights won Geuner Cr. (1 419 elo)
SE RastaDam from guild SE won Armanda Cr. (1 436 elo)
Toine ZsX from guild ZsX won Cassio Cr. (1 416 elo)
0 hi5oka won Chikko Cr. (1 433 elo)
es_resptotal from guild l'esprit du sable won Kerozinn Cr. (1 421 elo)
0AL Taupyak from guild Azraël legend won Kiki Cr. (1 430 elo)
BDD_Bedede won Melissa Cr. (1 428 elo)
Sun4ever won Rass Cr. (1 441 elo)
7 S0UFIANE won Lao Cr. (1 431 elo)
ZsX-Jule from guild ZsX won Scarlett Cr. (1 428 elo)
Fou-JeReM won A Award Cr. (1 426 elo)
Rare
0 Cannoni won Graff. (1 305 elo)
cosner from guild Les Abysses won Macumba. (1 348 elo)
GenT-titi won SkrumxxT. (1 312 elo)
pinpin54 won Lucia. (1 203 elo)
sheeva891 from guild soleil levant Guild won Na Boh. (1 230 elo)
tietietie859 from guild mark81ct Guild won Murphy. (1 303 elo)
xezox won Scubb. (1 209 elo)
LDS-eluzion76 from guild les larmes de sang du 76 won Buck. (1 218 elo)
olotrob won Elvira. (1 265 elo)
GG Ramone from guild Gnomi Gloriosi won Chloe. (1 320 elo)
Tails_ won Rolph. (1 235 elo)
0 dank won Greow. (1 204 elo)
0wn3r Khalak from guild Street Owners won Miss Chloe. (1 307 elo)
Ragnarok-lw from guild Le mont olympe won Loma Noju. (1 304 elo)
Collector
LW Clemain won Gertrud. (1 355 elo)
Rare
(HAL)chaser won Shogunn. (1 200 elo)
KingOfHeaven won Rubie. (1 313 elo)
Ana _ from guild Renegats won Maciej. (1 304 elo)
Collector
0 Max-Tutur won Steve. (1 246 elo)
Rare
PA Ska7 from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Rei. (1 210 elo)
SA_Tyki Mikk from guild Sangre Azteca won Rosa. (1 314 elo)
Collector
Beatdown_OK won Marco Cr. (1 248 elo)
Rare
badstrike won Deadeye. (1 211 elo)
SilwterAdasko won Naginata. (1 202 elo)
saveearth won Nerfeniti. (1 207 elo)
Heikinox won Methane. (1 315 elo)
Wayne - XE won Wendel. (1 203 elo)
Collector
-Annatar- from guild Descendientes de Feanör won Jackie Cr. (1 330 elo)
Rare
RechercheWOP won Uxoh. (1 302 elo)
Ulixes won Tomas. (1 200 elo)
LHT-END won Oyoh. (1 303 elo)
crazydude-CRO won Arkn. (1 200 elo)
toscal 315 from guild ***RENACER DE LO$ CABALLERO$*** won Leila. (1 217 elo)
Zaide from guild Kings of Legends won Taham. (1 209 elo)
Arkaon27 from guild The New Nerd Gang won Jeena. (1 212 elo)
Collector
hyde25 from guild CAO won Gaia. (1 326 elo)
Rare
smoothoperator won Chan. (1 200 elo)
Collector
aley68 won Rowdy Cr. (1 222 elo)
Rare
M0 -Alice- from guild Le mont olympe won Bloodh. (1 211 elo)
Collector
0 LaTTa won Baby Q. (1 323 elo)
Rare
Lorrraine won Lulabee. (1 300 elo)
PA Kira won Armand. (1 319 elo)
Collector
Taong-Grasa from guild Magic Square won Kenny Cr. (1 309 elo)
Rare
kiko-- won Marina. (1 307 elo)
DoubleBuck from guild Team Double Bock won Elly Mae. (1 276 elo)
bg sora from guild bienvenue au groland Guild won Eris. (1 206 elo)
tummytop won Corrina. (1 301 elo)
MaDaRa Er won Cassandra. (1 209 elo)
Fd_Peke won Enzo. (1 212 elo)
Gray_Man from guild La Gilda di MieK won Hula. (1 205 elo)