Tournament of the Monday 27/07/09: The jackpot ended up at 2 772 830 Clintz

Collector
di-ojrove won Sum Sam Cr. (1 435 elo)
Spt Dark from guild Spaghetti Tricolore won Selsya Cr. (1 433 elo)
Cracoy won Swidz Cr. (1 420 elo)
7 S0UFIANE won Guru Cr. (1 433 elo)
DL-Dest won Chad Bread Cr. (1 437 elo)
Juanje_6 won Splata Cr. (1 427 elo)
GuHard from guild Fuzz¥on won Page Cr. (1 432 elo)
Vagueras_WHP won Vickie Cr. (1 435 elo)
Guajarile from guild La pua won Kerozinn Cr. (1 431 elo)
0 zaz won Sigmund Cr. (1 433 elo)
Fifanus_CG from guild UR Clan De Ganadores won Geuner Cr. (1 428 elo)
-Flox- won Tessa Cr. (1 422 elo)
Rare
CocoX02 won Miss Chloe. (1 309 elo)
fonfonn won Rei. (1 229 elo)
Kankoyote won Taham. (1 223 elo)
Exa_Fear won Kiki. (1 313 elo)
Collector
toto57 won Baby Q. (1 322 elo)
Rare
BOLLO PELON won Trish. (1 219 elo)
djo solo won Bloodh. (1 235 elo)
SoulVamp won Nerfeniti. (1 211 elo)
PA INSANITY from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Hula. (1 211 elo)
Collector
sumo86 won Bryan. (1 311 elo)
Rare
0 Bertol won Enzo. (1 250 elo)
Uos-Paolo from guild Community Cup 2016 - Team IT won Wendel. (1 208 elo)
PillZen won Marina. (1 309 elo)
-CR-1-LOLO from guild -Les Citadins Rebelles- won Deadeye. (1 236 elo)
Bobgar from guild Italian session won Python. (1 314 elo)
biillionaire won Murphy. (1 305 elo)
Collector
UM-RisK won Kenny Cr. (1 310 elo)
Rare
1stEmperor_XD from guild XiongDang won Uxoh. (1 304 elo)
Sherard won Nellie. (1 221 elo)
maledrach won Dash. (1 302 elo)
UHF_Nethaniel won Rubie. (1 310 elo)
XE-irmi from guild XE won Tyler. (1 316 elo)
ucing belang from guild ? HS cLuB ? won Willy. (1 307 elo)
populazlo won Tomas. (1 200 elo)
saygoodbye- won Grudj. (1 205 elo)
Aldaran won Fuzz. (1 207 elo)
Tupcek from guild INCONNU won Greow. (1 209 elo)
- - - won Elea. (1 210 elo)
Solean won Jay. (1 203 elo)
ZAMPARO won Aurora. (1 219 elo)
Suisplusla won Shogunn. (1 203 elo)
Collector
marocplayer won Saddy. (1 327 elo)
Rare
F L I P from guild TrAitorzZz won Leviatonn. (1 306 elo)
Piterski won Buck. (1 251 elo)
Collector
stigmat76 won Rhed Cr. (1 249 elo)
69 Estrella D won Rowdy Cr. (1 267 elo)
Rare
gc_fonseca won Meg. (1 272 elo)
Asmalt won Olga. (1 251 elo)
Scharf from guild The Club won Scubb. (1 213 elo)
Collector
PUB-TORRIONE won Marco Cr. (1 302 elo)
Rare
carnival79 from guild ۞ I L L U M I N A T I ۞ won Hattori. (1 268 elo)
Collector
Loloek won Steve. (1 300 elo)
Rare
Damien Karras from guild _Injection_ won Naginata. (1 208 elo)
MAC CaLlAgHaN won Katan. (1 244 elo)
kebnie won Berserkgirl. (1 311 elo)
petitben02 won Kerry. (1 281 elo)
CLOUD891 won Rosa. (1 312 elo)
GO_DIOS from guild Game Over won Loma Noju. (1 308 elo)
00H-Aenur won Erika. (1 317 elo)
Julien_dispo won Perle. (1 313 elo)