Tournament of the monday 01/02/10: The jackpot ended up at 3 847 048 Clintz

Collector
Raitei WMD from guild Wise Men Distracted won Berserkgirl Cr. (1 443 elo)
Cooke from guild URBAN MADNESS won Armanda Cr. (1 433 elo)
MY-Droopy from guild $$$ MiNisTrY $$$ won Marlysa Cr. (1 431 elo)
Alex92_78 from guild Zénith won Aldebaran Cr. (1 428 elo)
0AL-vegoliv from guild Azraël legend won Flavio Cr. (1 428 elo)
oriolboos from guild Los Caballeros Negros Elite won Sigmund Cr. (1 428 elo)
Rocket-WHP won Melissa Cr. (1 425 elo)
YoMadre from guild GUNSLINGERS OF THE WEST ACADEMY won Kerozinn Cr. (1 425 elo)
xroax won Vickie Cr. (1 423 elo)
Julien 0_o from guild Azraël legend won Skullface Cr. (1 421 elo)
Nexia_No_Cry from guild THE_POWER won Miss Twice Cr. (1 421 elo)
Turus won Seldnor Cr. (1 420 elo)
Suite- won Gaia. (1 343 elo)
Rare
JAH-GAYA won Lucia. (1 329 elo)
THEB1TCH1 won Muze. (1 327 elo)
Tristelune won Kuei. (1 325 elo)
Roeb from guild DRAGONES IBEROS won Arkn. (1 320 elo)
W M Daexen from guild Wise Men Distracted won Sasha. (1 319 elo)
0 Vodka from guild Azraël legend won Maciej. (1 319 elo)
Collector
- Tonio - won Lulabee Cr. (1 311 elo)
0 Zwiggy from guild Pacific Rim won Rhed Cr. (1 310 elo)
Rare
Thobe82 won Havok. (1 310 elo)
jason1986 from guild PokiMaBuoni won Scotty. (1 306 elo)
DI-jjsuperes from guild DRAGONES IBEROS won Marina. (1 305 elo)
Oneonone won Corrina. (1 305 elo)
jonzz won Greow. (1 305 elo)
elman11111 won Willy. (1 305 elo)
-B0NNIE- won Hula. (1 304 elo)
Eghnim won Jessie. (1 308 elo)
God--Kratos won SkrumxxT. (1 303 elo)
0AL Bartizz from guild Azraël legend won Uxoh. (1 303 elo)
Collector
-Nightwalker- from guild Jauria won Saddy. (1 301 elo)
Total-Death from guild Reservoir Dogs won Jackie Cr. (1 298 elo)
Rare
B_U_PROJAVASB from guild DUNYAP-U-B-DRAGONSB-H_A_K_A_N won Shogunn. (1 262 elo)
-Sego- from guild shinobis sobrevivientes de UR won Rolph. (1 253 elo)
Lucifer angel won Na Boh. (1 251 elo)
Collector
caapranzi1 won Baby Q. (1 250 elo)
Rare
Saezzt won Cassandra. (1 245 elo)
Ghunzul won Dash. (1 243 elo)
AiR-GeaR-Ikki from guild E X C A L I B U R won Grudj. (1 241 elo)
x Red Skull x won Tremorh. (1 232 elo)
Dr Hermes1134 won Rubie. (1 228 elo)
some1_ won Pan. (1 222 elo)
tjuningh from guild Blanke Hans won Wakai. (1 220 elo)
dalasto won Ulrich. (1 217 elo)
Vempair from guild Perchè lo Spamm è Bello won Graff. (1 216 elo)
Collector
lonelybonobo won Edd Cr. (1 213 elo)
EPC - Sirella from guild Les Enfants Perdus De Clint-City won Bryan. (1 213 elo)
Rare
blondredhead won Miss Chloe. (1 213 elo)
Sekta from guild Team Barça won Ielena. (1 211 elo)
ElDragonFlow from guild " EL DRAGON " Team won Rei. (1 210 elo)
JoL-Quild from guild JeuxOnline won Eris. (1 209 elo)
WRs Zivan from guild Wind Riders won Katan. (1 209 elo)
- Remy won Bloodh. (1 208 elo)
hotwinger from guild la 13 ème legion won Joao. (1 207 elo)
Collector
Walking STD from guild TRiNiTY won Steve. (1 207 elo)
Rare
GENT IORI won Tyler. (1 204 elo)
mym6 from guild Antena Squad won Taham. (1 202 elo)
BH_Sceolan won Fei. (1 201 elo)
0_Vidal from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Amanie. (1 200 elo)
papaveve won Perle. (1 200 elo)
TDK_Aprilia won Kiki. (1 200 elo)