Tournament of the Monday 06/04/09: The jackpot ended up at 1 308 753 Clintz

Collector
-Guess from guild Rage Against Unfairs won Lyse Teria Cr. (1 474 elo)
LapinouRock from guild Les fous alliés won Dwain Cr. (1 425 elo)
Hop Hop Hopa won Miss Twice Cr. (1 416 elo)
0_Roro from guild Azraël legend won Ambrose Cr. (1 429 elo)
PUB-mollo89 from guild Osteria da "Urban" won General Cr. (1 455 elo)
0 Romain won Reine Cr. (1 436 elo)
0wn3r_H3r4ld from guild Street Owners won Kiki Cr. (1 458 elo)
0 Gent-SAAD from guild §§ Les Gentlemen Ténébreux §§ won Lamar Cr. (1 448 elo)
HRA won Diyo Cr. (1 413 elo)
Per Zera won Scarlett Cr. (1 450 elo)
JinItachi from guild - - < C - G - Z > - - won Ombre Cr. (1 425 elo)
II-D3ADLY-II won Thaumaturge Cr. (1 422 elo)
Rare
laaamer won Clara. (1 303 elo)
LEGEND-AL101 from guild Anime lovers 101 won Na Boh. (1 231 elo)
Collector
fabri_ko won Steve. (1 259 elo)
Rare
HD ARM3NIAN won Nellie. (1 212 elo)
Sntrm won Marina. (1 304 elo)
GO_DIOS from guild Game Over won Tyler. (1 312 elo)
LawS-Athena won Saddy. (1 323 elo)
GABBER1984 from guild UR Pros won Gertrud. (1 402 elo)
CiTy_Tictac from guild The Guilde of the City !!! won Miss Lulabee. (1 209 elo)
Collector
M0 -Alice- from guild Le mont olympe won Marco Cr. (1 263 elo)
Rare
Juszt won Kerry. (1 258 elo)
Beelzebub_HD won Dash. (1 296 elo)
Max-pop won Meg. (1 232 elo)
-Cloud Strife from guild El Dorado won Rosa. (1 307 elo)
S Y L A R from guild Les démonte peut noeuds won Methane. (1 309 elo)
edwsan from guild Urban Revenge won Chloe. (1 317 elo)
(HD)Petersoli won Timmy. (1 254 elo)
Zi0n_ghaims from guild Son of Zion won Nistarok. (1 300 elo)
Bazzstyle won Wakai. (1 214 elo)
bizkid from guild Urban Malaya won Lucia. (1 204 elo)
krocoos from guild Hypérion won Kolos. (1 247 elo)
bobiluke from guild Les Touristes won Berserkgirl. (1 307 elo)
xaviee1234 from guild Reservoir Dogs won Rass. (1 302 elo)
Ben-Hur_LI won Buck. (1 222 elo)
UH-chichi007 from guild Urban Hunter won Perle. (1 311 elo)
JSC23 won Loma Noju. (1 302 elo)
Collector
Greedz won Jackie Cr. (1 334 elo)
Rare
-Papi Yaku- from guild Urban Renaissance won Bloodh. (1 216 elo)
Collector
0-CaNNN- won Gaia. (1 333 elo)
Rare
Belluno88 won Wendel. (1 201 elo)
S_13 Sen Shu won Scotty. (1 207 elo)
PELUQUEN from guild Los Caballeros Negros Elite won Corrina. (1 300 elo)
Bojax from guild Time Conquers All won Hula. (1 207 elo)
Y o o won Amanie. (1 200 elo)
0 yoloswag420 from guild Pas une vraie guilde !?! won Armand. (1 311 elo)
SD_Afm12 won Hattori. (1 223 elo)
Collector
GUB Raistlin from guild GUB PRO won Rhed Cr. (1 219 elo)
Rare
(-_-)STY(-_-) won Joao. (1 306 elo)
Dr - Jekyll won Maciej. (1 303 elo)
NN Ghibo from guild New Nemesis won SkrumxxT. (1 304 elo)
k4s3r won Katan. (1 216 elo)
Zsoltie won Lulabee. (1 299 elo)
Collector
abaj won Blaaster Cr. (1 251 elo)
Rare
KamikazeNinja won Havok. (1 312 elo)
SPKY won Eris. (1 208 elo)
Alfoune won Macumba. (1 368 elo)
(UF) kure won Oyoh. (1 300 elo)
TB_ringstar won XU52. (1 313 elo)
SDL from guild Organized Konfusion won Cassandra. (1 213 elo)
-Objection- won Nerfeniti. (1 210 elo)