Tournament of the monday 25/01/10: The jackpot ended up at 3 814 728 Clintz

Collector
TK-V from guild Magic Urban won Kiki Cr. (1 502 elo)
Guajarile from guild La pua won Guru Cr. (1 481 elo)
Gordii won Lao Cr. (1 469 elo)
--Surf-- from guild Rage Against Unfairs won Flavio Cr. (1 466 elo)
Raitei WMD from guild Wise Men Distracted won Tessa Cr. (1 457 elo)
- Trolin - from guild The Plaizirs Figthers won Elya Cr. (1 455 elo)
Krid41 from guild Game Over won Ombre Cr. (1 451 elo)
MY-Droopy from guild $$$ MiNisTrY $$$ won Beltran Cr. (1 438 elo)
69 Monsieurk from guild Zone 69 won Swidz Cr. (1 431 elo)
Skelly__XC from guild E X C A L I B U R won Cassio Cr. (1 428 elo)
SPT_SERSE won Chad Bread Cr. (1 427 elo)
PUB-Moretz won Terry Cr. (1 425 elo)
Rare
- Azul - won Wendel. (1 372 elo)
whomikekho won Linda. (1 352 elo)
ManlyMark won Joao. (1 348 elo)
SiH-bIG_dEVIL from guild S&H won Fuzz. (1 326 elo)
ndzeu won Hattori. (1 312 elo)
- F - from guild Los Nietos De La Abuela won Havok. (1 309 elo)
KnezIvan from guild Elite Balkan United won Murphy. (1 309 elo)
B2 Spirit from guild Mik&Yux Company won Lucia. (1 309 elo)
--ZoH_Ph-- won Dash. (1 307 elo)
MFalcon won Slopsh. (1 305 elo)
Collector
Bhaselya won Rowdy Cr. (1 304 elo)
Rare
C-D-R-K won Scubb. (1 302 elo)
Collector
capdemelo won Marco Cr. (1 302 elo)
erBARmen GUB from guild GUB PRO won Bryan. (1 302 elo)
Rare
-CARATS- won Timmy. (1 301 elo)
Collector
mons from guild Comme des L├ęzard won Gertrud. (1 300 elo)
Rare
Blancerr won Rolph. (1 300 elo)
Peter Joseph won Marina. (1 300 elo)
Valikann won Miss Lulabee. (1 300 elo)
den16 GUB from guild GUB PRO won Chloe. (1 295 elo)
TeraFang won Hula. (1 291 elo)
Tuttobuno won Amanie. (1 273 elo)
CKone3 from guild Borussia Dortmund won Katan. (1 272 elo)
AFRICANVS from guild E X C A L I B U R won Muze. (1 268 elo)
0 TUGAH won Perle. (1 267 elo)
abe68 won Loma Noju. (1 259 elo)
Dm_sergio_snk won Hawk. (1 256 elo)
LUPER994 won Noemi. (1 235 elo)
Collector
copo13 won Robb Cr. (1 232 elo)
palmakill_SoR from guild Spirit Of Revenge won Boris Cr. (1 230 elo)
Rare
07theclass won Kuei. (1 228 elo)
Dark-Aerys from guild Dark Abyss won Uxoh. (1 225 elo)
Azpiiii from guild Los pirriis! won Chwing. (1 222 elo)
Louge won Jautya. (1 220 elo)
DWalker won Armand. (1 218 elo)
Miroan from guild Seek'n'Destroy won Elvira. (1 215 elo)
Collector
(BR) DARK YUE won Rhed Cr. (1 215 elo)
Rare
Rocket-WHP won Pan. (1 212 elo)
IAmCanibal from guild TRiNiTY won SkrumxxT. (1 211 elo)
Sergey BE from guild Elite Balkan United won Grudj. (1 211 elo)
Collector
maumich from guild Hind's Bar Palace won Baby Q. (1 211 elo)
joker_fabio won Blaaster Cr. (1 207 elo)
Rare
sorcerak1 from guild Bulgaria won Leila. (1 207 elo)
MoB-stewie won Berserkgirl. (1 205 elo)
Lvs-bowser won Chan. (1 205 elo)
(UN)Skullz77 from guild | Urban Necronomicon | won Clara. (1 204 elo)
DDakar from guild TheLastMohicans won Nerfeniti. (1 204 elo)
Collector
Meluntis won Gaia. (1 204 elo)
Rare
0 avist from guild E X C A L I B U R won Deadeye. (1 203 elo)
Dark-Amaroo from guild Manolos won Corrina. (1 200 elo)