Tournament of the monday 28/09/09: The jackpot ended up at 2 706 471 Clintz

Collector
_MAGNETO_ from guild JusT ToP won Armanda Cr. (1 439 elo)
Yu_ from guild L'école du commerce won Tessa Cr. (1 408 elo)
Reptile GG won Geuner Cr. (1 414 elo)
-Rollstrike- from guild Open Casket won Terry Cr. (1 433 elo)
Nico Faf from guild fun and furious won Marlysa Cr. (1 430 elo)
0AL-MiKoU SaN won Dragan Cr. (1 433 elo)
MY-Droopy from guild $$$ MiNisTrY $$$ won Seldnor Cr. (1 418 elo)
KC Delain from guild les petits boulets won Berserkgirl Cr. (1 440 elo)
-poker__face- from guild Spaghetti Tricolore won Jim Cr. (1 431 elo)
Majesho from guild Reservoir Dogs won Splata Cr. (1 412 elo)
BondTwo won General Cr. (1 439 elo)
0 Tay won Melissa Cr. (1 437 elo)
Rare
-WiNi- from guild Syndicate won Shogunn. (1 204 elo)
UoS_zualfio from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Kiki. (1 309 elo)
BayJ won Trish. (1 218 elo)
Collector
MiaouAngel from guild La guilde du ronron suprême won Gertrud. (1 358 elo)
Rare
Kevin MLD won Rei. (1 236 elo)
H_Berbelek from guild Kill Em All won Berserkgirl. (1 308 elo)
Nf-turbo won Taham. (1 229 elo)
Killase from guild SE won Ielena. (1 309 elo)
FK_Fire-jay from guild Team Barça won Wendel. (1 206 elo)
0 Zik Se from guild SE won Havok. (1 311 elo)
drygonyx 94 won Corrina. (1 300 elo)
McRight1977 won Graff. (1 303 elo)
NEO1979 from guild Newteam Toho won Rolph. (1 258 elo)
T-OK won Uxoh. (1 300 elo)
Aremis won Olga. (1 252 elo)
Dalapa won Tyler. (1 311 elo)
Collector
0Byakuya won Saddy. (1 340 elo)
Rare
tifo68 won Nellie. (1 220 elo)
blubbantitribu won Timmy. (1 259 elo)
(KT)xander94 from guild Kaamelott won Arkn. (1 205 elo)
Kilacapi won Scubb. (1 216 elo)
madmaxbtd from guild SJSU Engineers ChE won Kerry. (1 264 elo)
Masque S from guild Electro House won Chan. (1 205 elo)
Jyn Kazama won Python. (1 310 elo)
(UF) Radulph won SkrumxxT. (1 306 elo)
fufi75 from guild Dark Star Society won Buck. (1 254 elo)
UoS_mandraghe won Kuei. (1 201 elo)
Collector
guest from guild Heroes of Darkness won Kenny Cr. (1 305 elo)
Rare
0 Relsan won Leila. (1 251 elo)
Collector
-vs-Prodesc- won Steve. (1 268 elo)
Rare
alemichel from guild El Ekipo A. won Jessie. (1 214 elo)
hahaha666 won Fuzz. (1 205 elo)
CARBALL won Jay. (1 203 elo)
awesome_At won Sasha. (1 203 elo)
0xymore from guild Originel won Armand. (1 310 elo)
Don Serenidad won Rosa. (1 308 elo)
Collector
Perboloso from guild UTOPiA won Baby Q. (1 332 elo)
Rare
dimonysnr from guild Tiraos Del Park won Grudj. (1 205 elo)
Baboucheca from guild Fière Libre Québecois won Lucia. (1 207 elo)
Tomasu27 from guild "Guerreros Legendarios" won Deadeye. (1 238 elo)
Collector
alexio1992 won Rhed Cr. (1 249 elo)
A boire won Macumba. (1 352 elo)
Rare
_DarK KhaoS_ won Jeena. (1 249 elo)
navixu 0wn3r from guild Street Owners won Fei. (1 202 elo)
RaDyZyK won Anibal. (1 201 elo)
Collector
SA Charly won Marco Cr. (1 268 elo)
Rare
Chun15 won Bloodh. (1 237 elo)
Final-Fight won Maciej. (1 302 elo)
Modig-Miller won Miss Lulabee. (1 215 elo)
Rico_0 won Lulabee. (1 277 elo)