Tournament of the monday 02/11/09: The jackpot ended up at 2 913 252 Clintz

Collector
Di_v3geta from guild DRAGONES IBEROS won Lyse Teria Cr. (1 465 elo)
- DoO - from guild UTOPiA won Scarlett Cr. (1 463 elo)
0 Heaven won Sum Sam Cr. (1 462 elo)
-RITCHE- from guild Death Squad won Shawoman Cr. (1 454 elo)
0ignon from guild Rebirth won Rass Cr. (1 443 elo)
0 Maxou from guild Rebirth won Marlysa Cr. (1 442 elo)
GoldeniuS won Aldebaran Cr. (1 441 elo)
IIZMaRcJeSsII from guild Game Over won Elya Cr. (1 438 elo)
Bardock tlc from guild the lower class! won Reine Cr. (1 432 elo)
HO-Kormarg from guild La Hobby-One won Nahi Cr. (1 422 elo)
Azalnubizar from guild La pua won Alec Cr. (1 420 elo)
7c orangeman from guild *☆*{ 7ème Ciel } *☆* won Seldnor Cr. (1 417 elo)
Darkend95 won Erika. (1 336 elo)
7_Saw from guild Death Squad won Saddy. (1 332 elo)
Compte Perdu won Rowdy Cr. (1 316 elo)
Rare
1Avarice1 won Dash. (1 315 elo)
xpl0zif from guild Les Gardiens du Jeu won Amanie. (1 313 elo)
Fofimeuh won Lulabee. (1 312 elo)
ACR zape_1 from guild siguientes ACRs won Corvus. (1 312 elo)
INT BANYOS won Willy. (1 311 elo)
punkpostmodern won Naginata. (1 310 elo)
Collector
PeteTheRipper from guild Spaghetti Tricolore won Steve. (1 307 elo)
Rare
JALIK won Hula. (1 305 elo)
DM_10 won Nerfeniti. (1 305 elo)
DI_P3T4 won Olga. (1 304 elo)
Collector
Kairich_GUB from guild GUB PRO won Marco Cr. (1 302 elo)
Rare
FK-b2oba-974 won Joao. (1 302 elo)
smilodo WMD from guild Wise Men Distracted won Rei. (1 301 elo)
ladrone ladro won Fei. (1 297 elo)
Caza Toprois from guild La escuadra y el compás won Na Boh. (1 291 elo)
-Psicuu- from guild Ultimate Destiny won Kiki. (1 284 elo)
Collector
HELL-Ptipote won Boris Cr. (1 279 elo)
AS-NORTE from guild ELITE NATION won Caelus Cr. (1 275 elo)
Rare
Noriyuke won Bloodh. (1 270 elo)
arthur929 from guild The Burning's Head won SkrumxxT. (1 260 elo)
hiorinmaru won Armand. (1 250 elo)
M4Rc0_T from guild TrAitorzZz won Leila. (1 240 elo)
stardust if won Elvira. (1 240 elo)
0_Pampili won Katan. (1 234 elo)
K-anard from guild The Purple Wizards won Hattori. (1 232 elo)
Collector
GundhamTanaka from guild The Trend won Edd Cr. (1 231 elo)
Rare
LRN_Itrio-Rbe won Hawk. (1 231 elo)
(UHF) MARLO won Muze. (1 230 elo)
AugustRelay won Marina. (1 226 elo)
KungFuHero won Nellie. (1 215 elo)
isis555 from guild Street Owners won Rosa. (1 211 elo)
LaJuntas won Taham. (1 211 elo)
Red_Hawk won Shogunn. (1 211 elo)
alvaroadv won Jay. (1 209 elo)
XiaoMJ from guild XiongDang won Aurora. (1 209 elo)
Sephiroth_OC from guild Open Casket won Anibal. (1 209 elo)
GH-Asensio23 from guild Game Heroes won Jessie. (1 209 elo)
smella won Eris. (1 209 elo)
LoA_Shep won Oyoh. (1 207 elo)
Collector
chencholine won Macumba. (1 206 elo)
Rare
smoothy69 won Trish. (1 204 elo)
ooriro won Scotty. (1 204 elo)
ACESuperbouuu from guild ★☆★ L'Alliance Céleste ★☆★ won Greow. (1 202 elo)
Collector
Arpegius78 from guild Les Têtes Brûlées won Rhed Cr. (1 202 elo)
Rare
Es-Al-Zheimer from guild l'esprit du sable won Arkn. (1 202 elo)
Chexu won Nyema. (1 201 elo)
AlexLepire won Kolos. (1 200 elo)